ffe
Compétitions par équipes
Ronde 1
Tremblay-En-France 2 1 - 5 Issy-Les-Moulineaux
Canal Saint Martin 1- Paris 2 - 2 Bois-Colombes 3
Franconville 4 - 1 Lille Universite Club 2
Cergy-Pontoise 6 - 1 C.E. de Marcq et Lys
Cappelle-La-Grande 3 - 0 Henin-Beaumont
Reims Echec et Mat 1 0 - 6 Arras
Ronde 2
Bois-Colombes 3 3 - 3 Tremblay-En-France 2
Issy-Les-Moulineaux 6 - 2 Canal Saint Martin 1- Paris
Lille Universite Club 2 1 - 2 Cergy-Pontoise
C.E. de Marcq et Lys 3 - 4 Franconville
Arras 0 - 2 Cappelle-La-Grande
Reims Echec et Mat 1 2 - 2 Henin-Beaumont
Ronde 3
Tremblay-En-France 2   -   Reims Echec et Mat 1
Cappelle-La-Grande   -   Lille Universite Club 2
Henin-Beaumont   -   Issy-Les-Moulineaux
Arras   -   C.E. de Marcq et Lys
Canal Saint Martin 1- Paris   -   Franconville
Cergy-Pontoise   -   Bois-Colombes 3
Ronde 4
Cappelle-La-Grande   -   Tremblay-En-France 2
Lille Universite Club 2   -   Reims Echec et Mat 1
Bois-Colombes 3   -   Arras
C.E. de Marcq et Lys   -   Henin-Beaumont
Cergy-Pontoise   -   Canal Saint Martin 1- Paris
Franconville   -   Issy-Les-Moulineaux
Ronde 5
Canal Saint Martin 1- Paris   -   Cappelle-La-Grande
Reims Echec et Mat 1   -   C.E. de Marcq et Lys
Henin-Beaumont   -   Bois-Colombes 3
Arras   -   Lille Universite Club 2
Tremblay-En-France 2   -   Franconville
Issy-Les-Moulineaux   -   Cergy-Pontoise
Ronde 6
Canal Saint Martin 1- Paris   -   Reims Echec et Mat 1
C.E. de Marcq et Lys   -   Cappelle-La-Grande
Henin-Beaumont   -   Lille Universite Club 2
Issy-Les-Moulineaux   -   Arras
Cergy-Pontoise   -   Tremblay-En-France 2
Bois-Colombes 3   -   Franconville
Ronde 7
Tremblay-En-France 2   -   Canal Saint Martin 1- Paris
Bois-Colombes 3   -   Issy-Les-Moulineaux
Lille Universite Club 2   -   C.E. de Marcq et Lys
Franconville   -   Cergy-Pontoise
Arras   -   Henin-Beaumont
Cappelle-La-Grande   -   Reims Echec et Mat 1
Ronde 8
Lille Universite Club 2   -   Tremblay-En-France 2
C.E. de Marcq et Lys   -   Canal Saint Martin 1- Paris
Issy-Les-Moulineaux   -   Cappelle-La-Grande
Reims Echec et Mat 1   -   Bois-Colombes 3
Henin-Beaumont   -   Franconville
Arras   -   Cergy-Pontoise
Ronde 9
Tremblay-En-France 2   -   C.E. de Marcq et Lys
Canal Saint Martin 1- Paris   -   Lille Universite Club 2
Issy-Les-Moulineaux   -   Reims Echec et Mat 1
Bois-Colombes 3   -   Cappelle-La-Grande
Franconville   -   Arras
Cergy-Pontoise   -   Henin-Beaumont
Ronde 10
Henin-Beaumont   -   Tremblay-En-France 2
Arras   -   Canal Saint Martin 1- Paris
Lille Universite Club 2   -   Issy-Les-Moulineaux
C.E. de Marcq et Lys   -   Bois-Colombes 3
Cappelle-La-Grande   -   Franconville
Reims Echec et Mat 1   -   Cergy-Pontoise
Ronde 11
Tremblay-En-France 2   -   Arras
Canal Saint Martin 1- Paris   -   Henin-Beaumont
Issy-Les-Moulineaux   -   C.E. de Marcq et Lys
Bois-Colombes 3   -   Lille Universite Club 2
Franconville   -   Reims Echec et Mat 1
Cergy-Pontoise   -   Cappelle-La-Grande
Pl. Equipe Pts j. d. p. c.
1 Issy-Les-Moulineaux 6 2 8 11 3
2 Cergy-Pontoise 6 2 6 8 2
3 Cappelle-La-Grande 6 2 5 5 0
4 Franconville 6 2 4 8 4
5 Arras 4 2 4 6 2
6 Bois-Colombes 3 4 2 0 5 5
7 Henin-Beaumont 3 2 -3 2 5
8 Tremblay-En-France 2 3 2 -4 4 8
9 Canal Saint Martin 1- Paris 3 2 -4 4 8
10 Reims Echec et Mat 1 3 2 -6 2 8
11 Lille Universite Club 2 2 2 -4 2 6
12 C.E. de Marcq et Lys 2 2 -6 4 10
Imprimer le calendrier | Procès-verbal vierge
Directeur du Groupe : Koen MACHIELS
2002  |  2003  |  2004  |  2005  |  2006  |  2007  |  2008  |  2009  |  2010  |  2011  |  2012  |  2013  |  2014  |  2015  |  2016  |  2017  |  Actuelle