ffe
Compétitions par équipes
Ronde 1
La Bruffiere 4 - 2 Brest Usam 1
Avoine 1 - 4 Quimper
Chartres Echecs Metropole - Leves 5 - 0 Rennes Paul Bert 1
Mantes en Yvelines 3 - 4 Domloup
Le Mans 4 - 2 Issy-Les-Moulineaux 3
Agneaux Saint-Lo 1 2 - 2 Malakoff et Mat
Ronde 2
Quimper 2 - 5 La Bruffiere
Brest Usam 1 4 - 3 Avoine
Domloup 0 - 5 Chartres Echecs Metropole - Leves
Rennes Paul Bert 1 5 - 1 Mantes en Yvelines
Issy-Les-Moulineaux 3 1 - 3 Agneaux Saint-Lo 1
Malakoff et Mat 2 - 3 Le Mans
Ronde 3
Quimper 2 - 2 Brest Usam 1
Domloup 2 - 5 Rennes Paul Bert 1
Agneaux Saint-Lo 1 4 - 4 Le Mans
Avoine 1 - 4 La Bruffiere
Chartres Echecs Metropole - Leves 4 - 2 Mantes en Yvelines
Malakoff et Mat 4 - 1 Issy-Les-Moulineaux 3
Ronde 4
Rennes Paul Bert 1 5 - 1 Quimper
Le Mans 2 - 4 Brest Usam 1
Agneaux Saint-Lo 1 4 - 3 Domloup
Chartres Echecs Metropole - Leves 4 - 2 Avoine
La Bruffiere 6 - 0 Issy-Les-Moulineaux 3
Mantes en Yvelines 2 - 4 Malakoff et Mat
Ronde 5
Domloup 3 - 3 Quimper
Brest Usam 1 2 - 2 Agneaux Saint-Lo 1
Le Mans 1 - 5 Rennes Paul Bert 1
Mantes en Yvelines 2 - 3 Avoine
Malakoff et Mat F - 5 La Bruffiere
Issy-Les-Moulineaux 3 0 - 7 Chartres Echecs Metropole - Leves
Ronde 6
Quimper 4 - 4 Agneaux Saint-Lo 1
Domloup 2 - 5 Le Mans
Rennes Paul Bert 1 5 - 1 Brest Usam 1
Avoine 2 - 3 Malakoff et Mat
Issy-Les-Moulineaux 3 4 - 1 Mantes en Yvelines
La Bruffiere 1 - 3 Chartres Echecs Metropole - Leves
Ronde 7
Le Mans 1 - 4 Quimper
Agneaux Saint-Lo 1 1 - 5 Rennes Paul Bert 1
Brest Usam 1 4 - 2 Domloup
Avoine 3 - 2 Issy-Les-Moulineaux 3
Chartres Echecs Metropole - Leves 3 - 4 Malakoff et Mat
Mantes en Yvelines F - 5 La Bruffiere
Ronde 8
Brest Usam 1 2 - 4 Chartres Echecs Metropole - Leves
Quimper 5 - 2 Mantes en Yvelines
La Bruffiere 3 - 3 Le Mans
Agneaux Saint-Lo 1 2 - 4 Avoine
Issy-Les-Moulineaux 3 2 - 4 Rennes Paul Bert 1
Malakoff et Mat 4 - 2 Domloup
Ronde 9
Mantes en Yvelines 0 - 6 Brest Usam 1
Chartres Echecs Metropole - Leves 4 - 1 Quimper
Le Mans 2 - 4 Avoine
La Bruffiere 3 - 3 Agneaux Saint-Lo 1
Rennes Paul Bert 1 2 - 3 Malakoff et Mat
Domloup 2 - 3 Issy-Les-Moulineaux 3
Ronde 10
Brest Usam 1 1 - 3 Issy-Les-Moulineaux 3
Quimper 2 - 3 Malakoff et Mat
Rennes Paul Bert 1 3 - 1 La Bruffiere
Avoine 3 - 3 Domloup
Chartres Echecs Metropole - Leves 6 - 0 Le Mans
Mantes en Yvelines 1 - 5 Agneaux Saint-Lo 1
Ronde 11
Issy-Les-Moulineaux 3 2 - 4 Quimper
Malakoff et Mat 3 - 3 Brest Usam 1
Domloup 2 - 4 La Bruffiere
Avoine 1 - 6 Rennes Paul Bert 1
Agneaux Saint-Lo 1 5 - 2 Chartres Echecs Metropole - Leves
Le Mans 6 - 0 Mantes en Yvelines
Pl. Equipe Pts j. d. p. c.
1 Chartres Echecs Metropole - Leves 29 11 30 47 17
2 Rennes Paul Bert 1 29 11 26 45 19
3 La Bruffiere 27 11 22 41 19
4 Malakoff et Mat 26 11 5 32 27
5 Agneaux Saint-Lo 1 24 11 4 35 31
6 Brest Usam 1 22 11 1 31 30
7 Quimper 22 11 0 32 32
8 Le Mans 21 11 -5 31 36
9 Avoine 20 11 -9 27 36
10 Issy-Les-Moulineaux 3 17 11 -19 20 39
11 Domloup 15 11 -18 25 43
12 Mantes en Yvelines 10 11 -37 14 51
Imprimer le calendrier | Procès-verbal vierge
Directeur du Groupe : Jean-Marc MOREL
2002  |  2003  |  2004  |  2005  |  2006  |  2007  |  2008  |  2009  |  2010  |  2011  |  2012  |  2013  |  2014  |  2015  |  2016  |  Actuelle