ffe
Compétitions par équipes
Ronde 1
Quimper 0 - 7 Guingamp
Rennes Paul Bert 1 3 - 0 Yffiniac
Brest Usam 1 2 - 6 Domloup 1
Agneaux Saint-Lo 1 5 - F Avoine
La Bruffiere 5 - 3 Leves
Le Mans 6 - 1 Saint Nazaire
Ronde 2
Saint Nazaire 3 - 4 Brest Usam 1
La Bruffiere 3 - 3 Quimper
Le Mans 6 - 1 Yffiniac
Agneaux Saint-Lo 1 2 - 4 Guingamp
Domloup 1 3 - 3 Leves
Avoine 2 - 5 Rennes Paul Bert 1
Ronde 3
Brest Usam 1 3 - 5 La Bruffiere
Quimper 8 - 0 Saint Nazaire
Yffiniac 2 - 5 Agneaux Saint-Lo 1
Guingamp 4 - 3 Le Mans
Domloup 1 2 - 4 Avoine
Rennes Paul Bert 1 4 - 2 Leves
Ronde 4
Quimper 2 - 0 Rennes Paul Bert 1
Guingamp 1 - 5 Brest Usam 1
Yffiniac 0 - 4 Domloup 1
Saint Nazaire 3 - 3 Agneaux Saint-Lo 1
Leves 1 - 7 Le Mans
Avoine 4 - 3 La Bruffiere
Ronde 5
Brest Usam 1 2 - 5 Quimper
Rennes Paul Bert 1 3 - 2 Domloup 1
Yffiniac 1 - 3 Guingamp
Le Mans 1 - 4 Agneaux Saint-Lo 1
Saint Nazaire 3 - 3 La Bruffiere
Leves 5 - 1 Avoine
Ronde 6
Le Mans 3 - 4 Brest Usam 1
Agneaux Saint-Lo 1 4 - 3 Quimper
Domloup 1 2 - 4 Saint Nazaire
La Bruffiere 3 - 4 Rennes Paul Bert 1
Leves 4 - 0 Yffiniac
Avoine 2 - 6 Guingamp
Ronde 7
Quimper 1 - 3 Le Mans
Brest Usam 1 3 - 4 Agneaux Saint-Lo 1
Saint Nazaire 1 - 7 Rennes Paul Bert 1
La Bruffiere 5 - 1 Domloup 1
Guingamp 4 - 2 Leves
Yffiniac 2 - 2 Avoine
Ronde 8
Domloup 1 3 - 4 Quimper
Yffiniac 4 - 3 Brest Usam 1
Rennes Paul Bert 1 2 - 3 Guingamp
Agneaux Saint-Lo 1 3 - 2 La Bruffiere
Avoine 1 - 5 Le Mans
Leves 7 - 0 Saint Nazaire
Ronde 9
Quimper 4 - 1 Yffiniac
Brest Usam 1 1 - 5 Rennes Paul Bert 1
Guingamp 6 - 1 Domloup 1
Leves 1 - 4 Agneaux Saint-Lo 1
Saint Nazaire 0 - 5 Avoine
Le Mans 1 - 4 La Bruffiere
Ronde 10
Brest Usam 1 3 - 5 Leves
Avoine 3 - 2 Quimper
Rennes Paul Bert 1 4 - 3 Agneaux Saint-Lo 1
Domloup 1 0 - 4 Le Mans
Yffiniac 4 - 1 Saint Nazaire
La Bruffiere 2 - 6 Guingamp
Ronde 11
Leves 3 - 2 Quimper
Avoine 6 - 0 Brest Usam 1
Le Mans 1 - 3 Rennes Paul Bert 1
Agneaux Saint-Lo 1 5 - 3 Domloup 1
Guingamp 6 - 0 Saint Nazaire
La Bruffiere 5 - 1 Yffiniac
Pl. Equipe Pts j. d. p. c.
1 Guingamp 31 11 30 50 20
2 Rennes Paul Bert 1 29 11 20 40 20
3 Agneaux Saint-Lo 1 28 11 16 42 26
4 La Bruffiere 23 11 8 40 32
5 Le Mans 23 11 16 40 24
6 Leves 22 11 3 36 33
7 Quimper 22 11 5 34 29
8 Avoine 21 11 -5 30 35
9 Brest Usam 1 17 11 -17 30 47
10 Domloup 1 16 11 -13 27 40
11 Yffiniac 16 11 -24 16 40
12 Saint Nazaire 15 11 -39 16 55
Imprimer le calendrier | Procès-verbal vierge
Directeur du Groupe : Jean-Marc MOREL
2002  |  2003  |  2004  |  2005  |  2006  |  2007  |  2008  |  2009  |  2010  |  2011  |  2012  |  2013  |  2014  |  2015  |  Actuelle