ffe
Compétitions par équipes
Ronde 1
Sevres-Ville d'Avray 3 - 4 Arcueil
Bagneux 5 - 3 Club 608-3 - Paris
Canal Saint Martin 2 - Paris 4 - 1 Saint-Georges sur Baulche
Saint Mande 3 - 4 Lutece Echecs 2 - Paris
Maisons-Alfort 2 - 4 Neuilly sur Seine
Ronde 2
Arcueil 2 - 4 Bagneux
Maisons-Alfort 3 - 4 Canal Saint Martin 2 - Paris
Sevres-Ville d'Avray 5 - 0 Club 608-3 - Paris
Lutece Echecs 2 - Paris 4 - 3 Saint-Georges sur Baulche
Neuilly sur Seine 2 - 3 Saint Mande
Ronde 3
Neuilly sur Seine 4 - 3 Arcueil
Saint Mande 3 - 3 Bagneux
Club 608-3 - Paris 1 - 6 Canal Saint Martin 2 - Paris
Lutece Echecs 2 - Paris 4 - 2 Sevres-Ville d'Avray
Saint-Georges sur Baulche 8 - 0 Maisons-Alfort
Ronde 4
Club 608-3 - Paris 0 - 8 Arcueil
Bagneux 3 - 3 Lutece Echecs 2 - Paris
Canal Saint Martin 2 - Paris 1 - 4 Saint Mande
Maisons-Alfort 4 - 4 Sevres-Ville d'Avray
Saint-Georges sur Baulche 7 - 1 Neuilly sur Seine
Ronde 5
Lutece Echecs 2 - Paris 2 - 3 Arcueil
Bagneux 3 - 5 Maisons-Alfort
Canal Saint Martin 2 - Paris 3 - 0 Neuilly sur Seine
Club 608-3 - Paris 2 - 5 Saint-Georges sur Baulche
Saint Mande 4 - 1 Sevres-Ville d'Avray
Ronde 6
Arcueil 6 - 1 Maisons-Alfort
Neuilly sur Seine 4 - 0 Bagneux
Sevres-Ville d'Avray 2 - 2 Canal Saint Martin 2 - Paris
Lutece Echecs 2 - Paris 2 - 6 Club 608-3 - Paris
Saint Mande 4 - 4 Saint-Georges sur Baulche
Ronde 7
Arcueil 1 - 3 Saint Mande
Bagneux 3 - 2 Canal Saint Martin 2 - Paris
Maisons-Alfort 4 - 4 Club 608-3 - Paris
Neuilly sur Seine 4 - 3 Lutece Echecs 2 - Paris
Saint-Georges sur Baulche 3 - 3 Sevres-Ville d'Avray
Ronde 8
Saint-Georges sur Baulche 5 - 1 Arcueil
Sevres-Ville d'Avray 3 - 2 Bagneux
Canal Saint Martin 2 - Paris 3 - 1 Lutece Echecs 2 - Paris
Club 608-3 - Paris 1 - 5 Neuilly sur Seine
Maisons-Alfort 1 - 5 Saint Mande
Ronde 9
Arcueil 3 - 3 Canal Saint Martin 2 - Paris
Bagneux 1 - 4 Saint-Georges sur Baulche
Saint Mande 5 - 0 Club 608-3 - Paris
Lutece Echecs 2 - Paris 5 - 1 Maisons-Alfort
Neuilly sur Seine 3 - 0 Sevres-Ville d'Avray
Pl. Equipe Pts j. d. p. c.
1 Saint Mande 23 9 17 34 17
2 Canal Saint Martin 2 - Paris 21 9 10 28 18
3 Saint-Georges sur Baulche 21 9 20 40 20
4 Neuilly sur Seine 21 9 5 27 22
5 Arcueil 18 9 6 31 25
6 Lutece Echecs 2 - Paris 18 9 0 28 28
7 Bagneux 17 9 -5 24 29
8 Sevres-Ville d'Avray 16 9 -3 23 26
9 Maisons-Alfort 13 9 -22 21 43
10 Club 608-3 - Paris 12 9 -28 17 45
Imprimer le calendrier | Procès-verbal vierge
Directeur du Groupe : Philippe SAUVE
2002  |  2003  |  2004  |  2005  |  2006  |  2007  |  2008  |  2009  |  2010  |  2011  |  2012  |  2013  |  2014  |  2015  |  Actuelle