ffe
Compétitions par équipes
Ronde 1
Dijon Ducs 4 - 3 Huningue
Mulhouse Philidor 3 4 - 4 Chatenoy-Le-Royal
Echiquier Ledonien 3 - 3 Roi Blanc Montbeliard
Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch 4 - 3 Besancon T.P.G. 3
Besancon T.P.G. 2 5 - 1 Belfort
Ronde 2
Chatenoy-Le-Royal   -   Besancon T.P.G. 2
Huningue   -   Besancon T.P.G. 3
Roi Blanc Montbeliard   -   Mulhouse Philidor 3
Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch   -   Echiquier Ledonien
Belfort   -   Dijon Ducs
Ronde 3
Echiquier Ledonien   -   Huningue
Chatenoy-Le-Royal   -   Besancon T.P.G. 3
Mulhouse Philidor 3   -   Besancon T.P.G. 2
Dijon Ducs   -   Roi Blanc Montbeliard
Belfort   -   Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch
Ronde 4
Chatenoy-Le-Royal   -   Huningue
Besancon T.P.G. 3   -   Besancon T.P.G. 2
Mulhouse Philidor 3   -   Dijon Ducs
Roi Blanc Montbeliard   -   Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch
Echiquier Ledonien   -   Belfort
Ronde 5
Huningue   -   Besancon T.P.G. 2
Mulhouse Philidor 3   -   Echiquier Ledonien
Besancon T.P.G. 3   -   Roi Blanc Montbeliard
Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch   -   Dijon Ducs
Belfort   -   Chatenoy-Le-Royal
Ronde 6
Dijon Ducs   -   Echiquier Ledonien
Besancon T.P.G. 3   -   Mulhouse Philidor 3
Roi Blanc Montbeliard   -   Chatenoy-Le-Royal
Besancon T.P.G. 2   -   Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch
Huningue   -   Belfort
Ronde 7
Chatenoy-Le-Royal   -   Dijon Ducs
Echiquier Ledonien   -   Besancon T.P.G. 3
Roi Blanc Montbeliard   -   Besancon T.P.G. 2
Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch   -   Huningue
Mulhouse Philidor 3   -   Belfort
Ronde 8
Echiquier Ledonien   -   Besancon T.P.G. 2
Dijon Ducs   -   Besancon T.P.G. 3
Huningue   -   Mulhouse Philidor 3
Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch   -   Chatenoy-Le-Royal
Belfort   -   Roi Blanc Montbeliard
Ronde 9
Chatenoy-Le-Royal   -   Echiquier Ledonien
Besancon T.P.G. 2   -   Dijon Ducs
Huningue   -   Roi Blanc Montbeliard
Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch   -   Mulhouse Philidor 3
Besancon T.P.G. 3   -   Belfort
Pl. Equipe Pts j. d. p. c.
1 Besancon T.P.G. 2 3 1 4 5 1
2 Dijon Ducs 3 1 1 4 3
3 Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch 3 1 1 4 3
4 Chatenoy-Le-Royal 2 1 0 4 4
5 Mulhouse Philidor 4 2 1 0 4 4
6 Roi Blanc Montbeliard 2 1 0 3 3
7 Echiquier Ledonien 2 1 0 3 3
8 Besancon T.P.G. 3 1 1 -1 3 4
9 Huningue 1 1 -1 3 4
10 Belfort 1 1 -4 1 5
Imprimer le calendrier | Procès-verbal vierge
Directeur du Groupe : Daniel LARUE
2002  |  2003  |  2004  |  2005  |  2006  |  2007  |  2008  |  2009  |  2010  |  2011  |  2012  |  2013  |  2014  |  2015  |  2016  |  2017  |  Actuelle