ffe
Compétitions par équipes
Ronde 1
Caz- Stanislas Cannes 8 - 0 Pic- St Jean la Croix - St Quentin
Pro- Arausio - Orange 0 - 8 Idfc- le Parc - St Maur
Aqu- St Genes - Bordeaux 7 - 1 Npc- Sainte Odile - Lambersart
Idfp- St Louis de G - Paris 0 - 6 Lyo - Pierre Termier-Lyon
Lim- Anna de Noailles - Larche 7 - 0 Pch- H. de Fonseque - Sugeres
Dsa- St Francois de S. - Ville la G. 1 - 7 Cvl- Becquerel - Avoine
Crs- Giraud - Bastia 7 - 1 Auv- la Ribeyre - Cournon d'Auvergne
Frc- Aristide Briand - Lons-Le-Saunier 1 - 7 Hno- Louis Philippe - Eu
Caz- Civ - Valbonne 8 - 0 Idfv- Alexander Fleming - Orsay
Gua- Saint-Dominique - le Moule 2 - 6 Bno- Gambier - Lisieux
Mpy- Pierre Bayrou - St Antonin 7 - 1 Cha-Rouget de Lisle-Charleville-M.
Brg- Hautes Pailles - Echenon 0 - 8 Als- Rembrandt Bugatti - Molsheim
Bre- la Croix Rouge - Brest 5 - 3 Reu-2 Canons-St Denis
Mar- Fernand Donatien 0 - 8 Pdl-Pierre Dubois-Laval
Ronde 2
Hno- Louis Philippe - Eu 1 - 7 Caz- Stanislas Cannes
Idfc- le Parc - St Maur 4 - 3 Caz- Civ - Valbonne
Bno- Gambier - Lisieux 0 - 7 Aqu- St Genes - Bordeaux
Lyo - Pierre Termier-Lyon 7 - 0 Mpy- Pierre Bayrou - St Antonin
Als- Rembrandt Bugatti - Molsheim 6 - 2 Lim- Anna de Noailles - Larche
Cvl- Becquerel - Avoine 6 - 2 Bre- la Croix Rouge - Brest
Pdl-Pierre Dubois-Laval 1 - 7 Crs- Giraud - Bastia
Pic- St Jean la Croix - St Quentin 4 - 3 Frc- Aristide Briand - Lons-Le-Saunier
Npc- Sainte Odile - Lambersart 4 - 4 Gua- Saint-Dominique - le Moule
Idfv- Alexander Fleming - Orsay 3 - 4 Idfp- St Louis de G - Paris
Pch- H. de Fonseque - Sugeres 7 - 1 Brg- Hautes Pailles - Echenon
Cha-Rouget de Lisle-Charleville-M. 2 - 6 Dsa- St Francois de S. - Ville la G.
Auv- la Ribeyre - Cournon d'Auvergne 5 - 3 Mar- Fernand Donatien
Reu-2 Canons-St Denis 4 - 4 Pro- Arausio - Orange
Ronde 3
Caz- Stanislas Cannes 7 - 0 Lyo - Pierre Termier-Lyon
Crs- Giraud - Bastia 4 - 3 Idfc- le Parc - St Maur
Aqu- St Genes - Bordeaux 5 - 2 Cvl- Becquerel - Avoine
Caz- Civ - Valbonne 6 - 2 Als- Rembrandt Bugatti - Molsheim
Lim- Anna de Noailles - Larche 3 - 5 Pdl-Pierre Dubois-Laval
Idfp- St Louis de G - Paris 3 - 5 Hno- Louis Philippe - Eu
Dsa- St Francois de S. - Ville la G. 3 - 5 Bno- Gambier - Lisieux
Mpy- Pierre Bayrou - St Antonin 3 - 3 Pic- St Jean la Croix - St Quentin
Bre- la Croix Rouge - Brest 6 - 2 Pch- H. de Fonseque - Sugeres
Pro- Arausio - Orange 4 - 4 Auv- la Ribeyre - Cournon d'Auvergne
Gua- Saint-Dominique - le Moule 5 - 3 Reu-2 Canons-St Denis
Frc- Aristide Briand - Lons-Le-Saunier 1 - 6 Npc- Sainte Odile - Lambersart
Mar- Fernand Donatien 1 - 6 Idfv- Alexander Fleming - Orsay
Brg- Hautes Pailles - Echenon 3 - 4 Cha-Rouget de Lisle-Charleville-M.
Ronde 4
Aqu- St Genes - Bordeaux 1 - 7 Caz- Stanislas Cannes
Lyo - Pierre Termier-Lyon 1 - 7 Crs- Giraud - Bastia
Idfc- le Parc - St Maur 6 - 2 Bno- Gambier - Lisieux
Cvl- Becquerel - Avoine 6 - 1 Als- Rembrandt Bugatti - Molsheim
Hno- Louis Philippe - Eu 5 - 1 Bre- la Croix Rouge - Brest
Pdl-Pierre Dubois-Laval 1 - 7 Caz- Civ - Valbonne
Npc- Sainte Odile - Lambersart 5 - 3 Mpy- Pierre Bayrou - St Antonin
Auv- la Ribeyre - Cournon d'Auvergne 3 - 4 Gua- Saint-Dominique - le Moule
Pic- St Jean la Croix - St Quentin 2 - 5 Lim- Anna de Noailles - Larche
Cha-Rouget de Lisle-Charleville-M. 0 - 8 Idfp- St Louis de G - Paris
Pch- H. de Fonseque - Sugeres 5 - 3 Pro- Arausio - Orange
Idfv- Alexander Fleming - Orsay 6 - 1 Dsa- St Francois de S. - Ville la G.
Reu-2 Canons-St Denis 7 - 1 Brg- Hautes Pailles - Echenon
Mar- Fernand Donatien 4 - 4 Frc- Aristide Briand - Lons-Le-Saunier
Ronde 5
Caz- Stanislas Cannes 4 - 3 Crs- Giraud - Bastia
Cvl- Becquerel - Avoine 3 - 5 Idfc- le Parc - St Maur
Caz- Civ - Valbonne 3 - 4 Aqu- St Genes - Bordeaux
Gua- Saint-Dominique - le Moule 0 - 8 Hno- Louis Philippe - Eu
Bno- Gambier - Lisieux 6 - 2 Npc- Sainte Odile - Lambersart
Bre- la Croix Rouge - Brest 1 - 7 Lyo - Pierre Termier-Lyon
Lim- Anna de Noailles - Larche 4 - 3 Idfv- Alexander Fleming - Orsay
Als- Rembrandt Bugatti - Molsheim 7 - 1 Pch- H. de Fonseque - Sugeres
Idfp- St Louis de G - Paris 7 - 1 Pdl-Pierre Dubois-Laval
Mpy- Pierre Bayrou - St Antonin 7 - 1 Auv- la Ribeyre - Cournon d'Auvergne
Reu-2 Canons-St Denis 5 - 2 Pic- St Jean la Croix - St Quentin
Pro- Arausio - Orange 6 - 2 Cha-Rouget de Lisle-Charleville-M.
Dsa- St Francois de S. - Ville la G. 4 - 4 Mar- Fernand Donatien
Frc- Aristide Briand - Lons-Le-Saunier 6 - 2 Brg- Hautes Pailles - Echenon
Ronde 6
Idfc- le Parc - St Maur 0 - 6 Caz- Stanislas Cannes
Hno- Louis Philippe - Eu 4 - 2 Aqu- St Genes - Bordeaux
Crs- Giraud - Bastia 4 - 4 Cvl- Becquerel - Avoine
Lyo - Pierre Termier-Lyon 3 - 4 Caz- Civ - Valbonne
Bno- Gambier - Lisieux 6 - 2 Lim- Anna de Noailles - Larche
Als- Rembrandt Bugatti - Molsheim 4 - 3 Idfp- St Louis de G - Paris
Gua- Saint-Dominique - le Moule 3 - 4 Mpy- Pierre Bayrou - St Antonin
Npc- Sainte Odile - Lambersart 5 - 2 Reu-2 Canons-St Denis
Idfv- Alexander Fleming - Orsay 2 - 6 Bre- la Croix Rouge - Brest
Pdl-Pierre Dubois-Laval 6 - 2 Pro- Arausio - Orange
Pch- H. de Fonseque - Sugeres 4 - 4 Dsa- St Francois de S. - Ville la G.
Auv- la Ribeyre - Cournon d'Auvergne 4 - 4 Frc- Aristide Briand - Lons-Le-Saunier
Brg- Hautes Pailles - Echenon 3 - 4 Pic- St Jean la Croix - St Quentin
Cha-Rouget de Lisle-Charleville-M. 4 - 4 Mar- Fernand Donatien
Ronde 7
Caz- Stanislas Cannes 8 - 0 Als- Rembrandt Bugatti - Molsheim
Crs- Giraud - Bastia 7 - 1 Hno- Louis Philippe - Eu
Aqu- St Genes - Bordeaux 1 - 6 Idfc- le Parc - St Maur
Caz- Civ - Valbonne 7 - 1 Bno- Gambier - Lisieux
Cvl- Becquerel - Avoine 7 - 1 Npc- Sainte Odile - Lambersart
Mpy- Pierre Bayrou - St Antonin 5 - 3 Pdl-Pierre Dubois-Laval
Lim- Anna de Noailles - Larche 1 - 7 Lyo - Pierre Termier-Lyon
Bre- la Croix Rouge - Brest 3 - 4 Idfp- St Louis de G - Paris
Pic- St Jean la Croix - St Quentin 4 - 3 Gua- Saint-Dominique - le Moule
Reu-2 Canons-St Denis 4 - 4 Pch- H. de Fonseque - Sugeres
Dsa- St Francois de S. - Ville la G. 3 - 5 Auv- la Ribeyre - Cournon d'Auvergne
Pro- Arausio - Orange 1 - 6 Idfv- Alexander Fleming - Orsay
Frc- Aristide Briand - Lons-Le-Saunier 2 - 5 Cha-Rouget de Lisle-Charleville-M.
Mar- Fernand Donatien 6 - 2 Brg- Hautes Pailles - Echenon
Ronde 8
Caz- Civ - Valbonne 1 - 7 Caz- Stanislas Cannes
Bno- Gambier - Lisieux 1 - 7 Crs- Giraud - Bastia
Idfc- le Parc - St Maur 7 - 1 Mpy- Pierre Bayrou - St Antonin
Hno- Louis Philippe - Eu 3 - 5 Cvl- Becquerel - Avoine
Idfp- St Louis de G - Paris 0 - 7 Aqu- St Genes - Bordeaux
Lyo - Pierre Termier-Lyon 4 - 3 Als- Rembrandt Bugatti - Molsheim
Npc- Sainte Odile - Lambersart 4 - 3 Pic- St Jean la Croix - St Quentin
Auv- la Ribeyre - Cournon d'Auvergne 1 - 6 Lim- Anna de Noailles - Larche
Pdl-Pierre Dubois-Laval 3 - 4 Bre- la Croix Rouge - Brest
Idfv- Alexander Fleming - Orsay 4 - 4 Reu-2 Canons-St Denis
Pch- H. de Fonseque - Sugeres 6 - 2 Mar- Fernand Donatien
Cha-Rouget de Lisle-Charleville-M. 2 - 6 Gua- Saint-Dominique - le Moule
Frc- Aristide Briand - Lons-Le-Saunier 3 - 5 Dsa- St Francois de S. - Ville la G.
Brg- Hautes Pailles - Echenon 2 - 6 Pro- Arausio - Orange
Ronde 9
Caz- Stanislas Cannes 8 - 0 Cvl- Becquerel - Avoine
Crs- Giraud - Bastia 7 - 1 Caz- Civ - Valbonne
Hno- Louis Philippe - Eu 0 - 7 Idfc- le Parc - St Maur
Aqu- St Genes - Bordeaux 4 - 3 Lyo - Pierre Termier-Lyon
Mpy- Pierre Bayrou - St Antonin 7 - 1 Pch- H. de Fonseque - Surgeres
Bre- la Croix Rouge - Brest 4 - 4 Npc- Sainte Odile - Lambersart
Lim- Anna de Noailles - Larche 2 - 5 Idfp- St Louis de G - Paris
Als- Rembrandt Bugatti - Molsheim 7 - 1 Bno- Gambier - Lisieux
Pic- St Jean la Croix - St Quentin 1 - 4 Idfv- Alexander Fleming - Orsay
Reu-2 Canons-St Denis 3 - 5 Auv- la Ribeyre - Cournon d'Auvergne
Gua- Saint-Dominique - le Moule 6 - 1 Mar- Fernand Donatien
Cha-Rouget de Lisle-Charleville-M. 1 - 7 Pdl-Pierre Dubois-Laval
Pro- Arausio - Orange 6 - 2 Frc- Aristide Briand - Lons-Le-Saunier
Dsa- St Francois de S. - Ville la G. 7 - 1 Brg- Hautes Pailles - Echenon
Pl. Equipe Pts j. d. p. c.
1 Caz- Stanislas Cannes 27 9 56 62 6
2 Crs- Giraud - Bastia 24 9 36 53 17
3 Idfc- le Parc - St Maur 23 9 26 46 20
4 Aqu- St Genes - Bordeaux 21 9 12 38 26
5 Mpy- Pierre Bayrou - St Antonin 20 9 6 37 31
5 Cvl- Becquerel - Avoine 20 9 10 40 30
7 Npc- Sainte Odile - Lambersart 19 9 -5 32 37
7 Idfp- St Louis de G - Paris 19 9 3 34 31
7 Hno- Louis Philippe - Eu 19 9 1 34 33
7 Caz- Civ - Valbonne 19 9 11 40 29
7 Lyo - Pierre Termier-Lyon 19 9 11 38 27
7 Als- Rembrandt Bugatti - Molsheim 19 9 7 38 31
13 Bre- la Croix Rouge - Brest 18 9 -4 32 36
13 Idfv- Alexander Fleming - Orsay 18 9 4 34 30
13 Gua- Saint-Dominique - le Moule 18 9 -2 33 35
16 Dsa- St Francois de S. - Ville la G. 17 9 -3 34 37
16 Bno- Gambier - Lisieux 17 9 -15 28 43
16 Pro- Arausio - Orange 17 9 -7 32 39
16 Lim- Anna de Noailles - Larche 17 9 -3 32 35
16 Auv- la Ribeyre - Cournon d'Auvergne 17 9 -12 29 41
16 Pdl-Pierre Dubois-Laval 17 9 -1 35 36
16 Pch- H. de Fonseque - Surgeres 17 9 -11 30 41
23 Pic- St Jean la Croix - St Quentin 16 9 -15 23 38
23 Reu-2 Canons-St Denis 16 9 0 35 35
25 Cha-Rouget de Lisle-Charleville-M. 14 9 -28 21 49
25 Mar- Fernand Donatien 14 9 -20 25 45
27 Frc- Aristide Briand - Lons-Le-Saunier 13 9 -17 26 43
28 Brg- Hautes Pailles - Echenon 9 9 -40 15 55
Imprimer le calendrier | Procès-verbal vierge
Directeur du Groupe : Dominique RUHLMANN
2002  |  2003  |  2004  |  2005  |  2006  |  2007  |  2008  |  2009  |  2010  |  2011  |  2012  |  2013  |  2014  |  2015  |  Actuelle