ffe
Compétitions par équipes
Ronde 1
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
Ronde 2
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
Ronde 3
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
Ronde 4
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
Ronde 5
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
Ronde 6
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
Ronde 7
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
Ronde 8
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
Ronde 9
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
    -    
Pl. Equipe Pts j. d. p. c.
  AC. Bordeaux - Saint-Genes la Salle - Bordeaux          
  AC. Reims - Rouget de Lisle - Charleville-M.          
  AC. Toulouse - P. Bayrou - St Antonin-Noble-Val          
  AC. Orleans-Tours - Becquerel - Avoine          
  AC. Grenoble - le Juvenat - Ville la Grand          
  AC. Dijon - Hautes Pailles - Echenon -          
  AC. Nancy-Metz - N.D. St Sigisbert - Nancy          
  AC. Strasbourg - Gymnase L. Berger - Strasbourg          
  AC. Aix-Marseille - Campra - Aix en Provence          
  AC. Limoges - Albert Thomas - Egletons          
  AC. Rennes - le Flem - Pleumeur-Bodou          
  AC. Versailles - A. Fleming - Orsay          
  AC. Montpellier - Louise Michel - Ganges          
  AC. Paris - St-Louis de Gonzague          
  AC. Caen - G. Lefavrais - Putanges          
  AC. Nantes - P. Dubois - Laval          
  AC. Amiens - St Jean la Croix - St Quentin          
  AC. Rouen - St Joseph - le Havre          
  AC. Lyon - Louis Jouvet - Villeurbanne          
  AC. Besancon - A. Briand - Lons le Saunier          
  AC. la Reunion - J. Albany - la Possession          
  AC. Clermont - A. Allier - Bourbon l'A.          
  AC. Toulouse - Fezensaguet - Mauvezin          
  AC. Lille - Marcq Institution - Marcq en B.          
  AC. Creteil - le Parc - St Maur des F.          
  AC. Corse - Jean Giraud - Bastia          
  AC. Nice - Maintenon - Hyeres          
Imprimer le calendrier | Procès-verbal vierge
Directeur du Groupe : Dominique RUHLMANN
2002  |  2003  |  2004  |  2005  |  2006  |  2007  |  2008  |  2009  |  2010  |  2011  |  2012  |  2013  |  2014  |  2015  |  2016  |  2017  |  Actuelle