ffe
Compétitions par équipes
Ronde 1
Npc- Cobbers-Fromelles 2 - 6 Idfv- Paul Bert Bois Colombes
Idfc- les Tilleuls - St Maur 2 - 6 Aqu- Albert Legrand 1 - Bordeaux
Mar- Amep - Fort de France 7 - 1 Aqu- Albert Legrand 2 - Bordeaux
Lan- Brissac 3 - 4 Bre- Jean Bideau - Tremeoc
Lyo- G. Pompidou-Lyon 7 - 1 Als-Brossolette-Mulhouse
Dsa- Lamartine - Aix-Les-Bains 4 - 4 Pch- Jules Ferry - Surgeres
Bno- Jean Mace - Lisieux 2 - 5 Idfp- Saint Jean de Passy - Paris
Pro- Jean Fiolle - Marseille 1 - 7 Lor- Charlemagne - Nancy
Hno- St Roch - le Havre 5 - 3 Mpy- Paul Bert - Toulouse
Brg- Esbarres 2 - 5 Lan- Cougourlude - Lattes
Caz- l'Almanarre - Hyeres 6 - 2 Auv- Saint-Menoux
Cha-Joliot Curie-Charleville-M. 5 - 3 Cvl- Huismes
Lan- Gustave-Courbet - Nimes 5 - 0 Exempt
Ronde 2
Idfv- Paul Bert Bois Colombes 6 - 2 Caz- l'Almanarre - Hyeres
Aqu- Albert Legrand 1 - Bordeaux 4 - 4 Cha-Joliot Curie-Charleville-M.
Lan- Cougourlude - Lattes 0 - 8 Mar- Amep - Fort de France
Bre- Jean Bideau - Tremeoc 3 - 5 Lyo- G. Pompidou-Lyon
Lor- Charlemagne - Nancy 5 - 3 Lan- Gustave-Courbet - Nimes
Idfp- Saint Jean de Passy - Paris 2 - 5 Hno- St Roch - le Havre
Pch- Jules Ferry - Surgeres 4 - 4 Bno- Jean Mace - Lisieux
Cvl- Huismes 5 - 3 Dsa- Lamartine - Aix-Les-Bains
Als-Brossolette-Mulhouse 3 - 4 Npc- Cobbers-Fromelles
Mpy- Paul Bert - Toulouse 3 - 5 Idfc- les Tilleuls - St Maur
Aqu- Albert Legrand 2 - Bordeaux 7 - 0 Brg- Esbarres
Auv- Saint-Menoux 3 - 4 Lan- Brissac
Pro- Jean Fiolle - Marseille 5 - 0 Exempt
Ronde 3
Lyo- G. Pompidou-Lyon 4 - 4 Idfv- Paul Bert Bois Colombes
Mar- Amep - Fort de France 5 - 2 Lor- Charlemagne - Nancy
Hno- St Roch - le Havre 3 - 4 Aqu- Albert Legrand 1 - Bordeaux
Cha-Joliot Curie-Charleville-M. 6 - 1 Pch- Jules Ferry - Surgeres
Idfc- les Tilleuls - St Maur 3 - 5 Lan- Cougourlude - Lattes
Lan- Gustave-Courbet - Nimes 5 - 3 Bre- Jean Bideau - Tremeoc
Caz- l'Almanarre - Hyeres 5 - 3 Aqu- Albert Legrand 2 - Bordeaux
Lan- Brissac 7 - 0 Cvl- Huismes
Npc- Cobbers-Fromelles 4 - 3 Pro- Jean Fiolle - Marseille
Dsa- Lamartine - Aix-Les-Bains 1 - 7 Idfp- Saint Jean de Passy - Paris
Bno- Jean Mace - Lisieux 4 - 4 Als-Brossolette-Mulhouse
Brg- Esbarres 0 - 8 Mpy- Paul Bert - Toulouse
Auv- Saint-Menoux 5 - 0 Exempt
Ronde 4
Idfv- Paul Bert Bois Colombes 5 - 1 Mar- Amep - Fort de France
Aqu- Albert Legrand 1 - Bordeaux 2 - 5 Lyo- G. Pompidou-Lyon
Lor- Charlemagne - Nancy 5 - 2 Cha-Joliot Curie-Charleville-M.
Lan- Gustave-Courbet - Nimes 4 - 4 Hno- St Roch - le Havre
Lan- Cougourlude - Lattes 4 - 4 Npc- Cobbers-Fromelles
Idfp- Saint Jean de Passy - Paris 1 - 5 Caz- l'Almanarre - Hyeres
Aqu- Albert Legrand 2 - Bordeaux 3 - 5 Lan- Brissac
Pch- Jules Ferry - Surgeres 2 - 5 Idfc- les Tilleuls - St Maur
Mpy- Paul Bert - Toulouse 4 - 4 Bno- Jean Mace - Lisieux
Bre- Jean Bideau - Tremeoc 6 - 2 Pro- Jean Fiolle - Marseille
Cvl- Huismes 3 - 4 Auv- Saint-Menoux
Als-Brossolette-Mulhouse 6 - 2 Dsa- Lamartine - Aix-Les-Bains
Brg- Esbarres 4 - 0 Exempt
Ronde 5
Lan- Brissac 0 - 8 Idfv- Paul Bert Bois Colombes
Lyo- G. Pompidou-Lyon 2 - 6 Mar- Amep - Fort de France
Caz- l'Almanarre - Hyeres 6 - 2 Lor- Charlemagne - Nancy
Npc- Cobbers-Fromelles 4 - 4 Aqu- Albert Legrand 1 - Bordeaux
Hno- St Roch - le Havre 7 - 0 Lan- Cougourlude - Lattes
Cha-Joliot Curie-Charleville-M. 2 - 4 Lan- Gustave-Courbet - Nimes
Auv- Saint-Menoux 2 - 5 Bre- Jean Bideau - Tremeoc
Idfc- les Tilleuls - St Maur 4 - 4 Idfp- Saint Jean de Passy - Paris
Mpy- Paul Bert - Toulouse 4 - 3 Als-Brossolette-Mulhouse
Bno- Jean Mace - Lisieux 4 - 4 Cvl- Huismes
Pch- Jules Ferry - Surgeres 6 - 1 Brg- Esbarres
Pro- Jean Fiolle - Marseille 3 - 5 Aqu- Albert Legrand 2 - Bordeaux
Dsa- Lamartine - Aix-Les-Bains 5 - 0 Exempt
Ronde 6
Idfv- Paul Bert Bois Colombes 6 - 2 Hno- St Roch - le Havre
Mar- Amep - Fort de France 7 - 0 Caz- l'Almanarre - Hyeres
Lan- Gustave-Courbet - Nimes 4 - 4 Lyo- G. Pompidou-Lyon
Aqu- Albert Legrand 1 - Bordeaux 6 - 2 Lan- Brissac
Lor- Charlemagne - Nancy 3 - 4 Npc- Cobbers-Fromelles
Bre- Jean Bideau - Tremeoc 2 - 5 Idfc- les Tilleuls - St Maur
Lan- Cougourlude - Lattes 3 - 5 Mpy- Paul Bert - Toulouse
Idfp- Saint Jean de Passy - Paris 4 - 2 Cha-Joliot Curie-Charleville-M.
Aqu- Albert Legrand 2 - Bordeaux 4 - 4 Pch- Jules Ferry - Surgeres
Auv- Saint-Menoux 2 - 6 Bno- Jean Mace - Lisieux
Cvl- Huismes 7 - 0 Brg- Esbarres
Dsa- Lamartine - Aix-Les-Bains 2 - 6 Pro- Jean Fiolle - Marseille
Als-Brossolette-Mulhouse 5 - 0 Exempt
Ronde 7
Aqu- Albert Legrand 1 - Bordeaux 1 - 5 Idfv- Paul Bert Bois Colombes
Npc- Cobbers-Fromelles 2 - 4 Mar- Amep - Fort de France
Caz- l'Almanarre - Hyeres 5 - 3 Lan- Gustave-Courbet - Nimes
Lyo- G. Pompidou-Lyon 6 - 2 Idfp- Saint Jean de Passy - Paris
Hno- St Roch - le Havre 2 - 5 Idfc- les Tilleuls - St Maur
Mpy- Paul Bert - Toulouse 2 - 6 Lor- Charlemagne - Nancy
Bno- Jean Mace - Lisieux 4 - 4 Bre- Jean Bideau - Tremeoc
Lan- Brissac 2 - 4 Lan- Cougourlude - Lattes
Pch- Jules Ferry - Surgeres 4 - 3 Cvl- Huismes
Als-Brossolette-Mulhouse 6 - 2 Aqu- Albert Legrand 2 - Bordeaux
Dsa- Lamartine - Aix-Les-Bains 4 - 4 Auv- Saint-Menoux
Brg- Esbarres 3 - 4 Pro- Jean Fiolle - Marseille
Cha-Joliot Curie-Charleville-M. 5 - 0 Exempt
Ronde 8
Idfv- Paul Bert Bois Colombes 7 - 1 Lan- Gustave-Courbet - Nimes
Idfc- les Tilleuls - St Maur 0 - 8 Mar- Amep - Fort de France
Caz- l'Almanarre - Hyeres 1 - 7 Lyo- G. Pompidou-Lyon
Lor- Charlemagne - Nancy 5 - 2 Aqu- Albert Legrand 1 - Bordeaux
Bre- Jean Bideau - Tremeoc 4 - 4 Npc- Cobbers-Fromelles
Als-Brossolette-Mulhouse 5 - 1 Pch- Jules Ferry - Surgeres
Lan- Cougourlude - Lattes 4 - 3 Bno- Jean Mace - Lisieux
Cha-Joliot Curie-Charleville-M. 3 - 5 Hno- St Roch - le Havre
Idfp- Saint Jean de Passy - Paris 4 - 3 Mpy- Paul Bert - Toulouse
Pro- Jean Fiolle - Marseille 2 - 6 Lan- Brissac
Aqu- Albert Legrand 2 - Bordeaux 5 - 3 Auv- Saint-Menoux
Brg- Esbarres 2 - 5 Dsa- Lamartine - Aix-Les-Bains
Cvl- Huismes 5 - 0 Exempt
Ronde 9
Lan- Cougourlude - Lattes 0 - 7 Idfv- Paul Bert Bois Colombes
Mar- Amep - Fort de France 8 - 0 Als-Brossolette-Mulhouse
Lyo- G. Pompidou-Lyon 5 - 2 Lor- Charlemagne - Nancy
Hno- St Roch - le Havre 7 - 1 Caz- l'Almanarre - Hyeres
Npc- Cobbers-Fromelles 7 - 1 Idfc- les Tilleuls - St Maur
Lan- Brissac 3 - 5 Idfp- Saint Jean de Passy - Paris
Aqu- Albert Legrand 1 - Bordeaux 6 - 1 Bre- Jean Bideau - Tremeoc
Lan- Gustave-Courbet - Nimes 5 - 3 Pch- Jules Ferry - Surgeres
Cvl- Huismes 4 - 4 Aqu- Albert Legrand 2 - Bordeaux
Bno- Jean Mace - Lisieux 5 - 3 Dsa- Lamartine - Aix-Les-Bains
Pro- Jean Fiolle - Marseille 2 - 4 Cha-Joliot Curie-Charleville-M.
Auv- Saint-Menoux 5 - 2 Brg- Esbarres
Mpy- Paul Bert - Toulouse 5 - 0 Exempt
Pl. Equipe Pts j. d. p. c.
1 Idfv- Paul Bert Bois Colombes 26 9 41 54 13
2 Mar- Amep - Fort de France 25 9 42 54 12
3 Lyo- G. Pompidou-Lyon 23 9 20 45 25
4 Npc- Cobbers-Fromelles 20 9 3 35 32
4 Hno- St Roch - le Havre 20 9 12 40 28
4 Idfp- Saint Jean de Passy - Paris 20 9 3 34 31
7 Lan- Gustave-Courbet - Nimes 19 9 1 34 33
7 Aqu- Albert Legrand 1 - Bordeaux 19 9 4 35 31
7 Caz- l'Almanarre - Hyeres 19 9 -7 31 38
7 Lor- Charlemagne - Nancy 19 9 7 37 30
11 Idfc- les Tilleuls - St Maur 18 9 -9 30 39
11 Bno- Jean Mace - Lisieux 18 9 2 36 34
11 Als-Brossolette-Mulhouse 18 9 1 33 32
11 Cha-Joliot Curie-Charleville-M. 18 9 5 33 28
11 Mpy- Paul Bert - Toulouse 18 9 7 37 30
11 Lan- Cougourlude - Lattes 18 9 -16 25 41
17 Lan- Brissac 17 9 -3 32 35
17 Cvl- Huismes 17 9 3 34 31
17 Bre- Jean Bideau - Tremeoc 17 9 -4 32 36
17 Aqu- Albert Legrand 2 - Bordeaux 17 9 -3 34 37
21 Auv- Saint-Menoux 16 9 -5 30 35
21 Pch- Jules Ferry - Surgeres 16 9 -8 29 37
23 Pro- Jean Fiolle - Marseille 15 9 -9 28 37
23 Dsa- Lamartine - Aix-Les-Bains 15 9 -10 29 39
25 Brg- Esbarres 11 9 -33 14 47
Imprimer le calendrier | Procès-verbal vierge
Directeur du Groupe : Dominique RUHLMANN
2002  |  2003  |  2004  |  2005  |  2006  |  2007  |  2008  |  2009  |  2010  |  2011  |  2012  |  2013  |  2014  |  2015  |  Actuelle