ffe
Compétitions par équipes
Ronde 1
Lyon Olympique Echecs 3 - 2 Mulhouse Philidor 2
Corbas 1 - 6 Mundolsheim
L'Isle sur la Sorgue 1 - 2 Cannes
Vitrolles 4 - 0 Echiquier Grenoblois
C.E.I. Toulouse 0 - 6 Monaco
Carcassonne 2 - 3 Echiquier Nicois
Ronde 2
Mulhouse Philidor 2 4 - 3 Corbas
Mundolsheim 1 - 5 Lyon Olympique Echecs
L'Isle sur la Sorgue 0 - 5 Vitrolles
Echiquier Grenoblois 2 - 2 Cannes
Monaco 5 - 0 Carcassonne
Echiquier Nicois 1 - 4 C.E.I. Toulouse
Ronde 3
Lyon Olympique Echecs 4 - 3 L'Isle sur la Sorgue
Corbas 2 - 2 Echiquier Grenoblois
Mulhouse Philidor 2 4 - 1 Monaco
Mundolsheim 4 - 3 Echiquier Nicois
Cannes 5 - 1 C.E.I. Toulouse
Vitrolles 3 - 3 Carcassonne
Ronde 4
Echiquier Grenoblois 4 - 2 Lyon Olympique Echecs
L'Isle sur la Sorgue 2 - 1 Corbas
Monaco 6 - 1 Mundolsheim
Echiquier Nicois 4 - 3 Mulhouse Philidor 2
C.E.I. Toulouse 2 - 4 Vitrolles
Carcassonne 3 - 2 Cannes
Ronde 5
Lyon Olympique Echecs 0 - 4 Monaco
Corbas 2 - 5 Echiquier Nicois
L'Isle sur la Sorgue 5 - 1 C.E.I. Toulouse
Echiquier Grenoblois 2 - 4 Carcassonne
Mulhouse Philidor 2 1 - 2 Cannes
Mundolsheim 1 - 5 Vitrolles
Ronde 6
Monaco 4 - 1 Corbas
Echiquier Nicois 2 - 4 Lyon Olympique Echecs
C.E.I. Toulouse 3 - 2 Echiquier Grenoblois
Carcassonne 1 - 4 L'Isle sur la Sorgue
Cannes 2 - 2 Mundolsheim
Vitrolles 4 - 2 Mulhouse Philidor 2
Ronde 7
Vitrolles 2 - 5 Cannes
C.E.I. Toulouse 3 - 4 Carcassonne
Monaco 4 - 2 Echiquier Nicois
L'Isle sur la Sorgue 3 - 1 Echiquier Grenoblois
Mundolsheim 0 - 4 Mulhouse Philidor 2
Corbas 2 - 4 Lyon Olympique Echecs
Ronde 8
Lyon Olympique Echecs 4 - 2 C.E.I. Toulouse
Corbas 3 - 2 Carcassonne
Mulhouse Philidor 2 3 - 4 L'Isle sur la Sorgue
Echiquier Grenoblois 4 - 3 Mundolsheim
Cannes 1 - 2 Monaco
Echiquier Nicois 2 - 3 Vitrolles
Ronde 9
C.E.I. Toulouse 3 - 4 Corbas
Carcassonne 2 - 2 Lyon Olympique Echecs
L'Isle sur la Sorgue 0 - 5 Mundolsheim
Mulhouse Philidor 2 4 - 3 Echiquier Grenoblois
Vitrolles 1 - 6 Monaco
Cannes 4 - 1 Echiquier Nicois
Ronde 10
Lyon Olympique Echecs   -   Cannes
Corbas   -   Vitrolles
C.E.I. Toulouse   -   Mulhouse Philidor 2
Mundolsheim   -   Carcassonne
Monaco   -   L'Isle sur la Sorgue
Echiquier Grenoblois   -   Echiquier Nicois
Ronde 11
Cannes   -   Corbas
Vitrolles   -   Lyon Olympique Echecs
Mundolsheim   -   C.E.I. Toulouse
Carcassonne   -   Mulhouse Philidor 2
Monaco   -   Echiquier Grenoblois
Echiquier Nicois   -   L'Isle sur la Sorgue
Pl. Equipe Pts j. d. p. c.
1 Monaco 25 9 28 38 10
2 Vitrolles 22 9 10 31 21
3 Lyon Olympique Echecs 22 9 6 28 22
4 Cannes 21 9 10 25 15
5 L'Isle sur la Sorgue 19 9 -1 22 23
6 Mulhouse Philidor 2 17 9 3 27 24
7 Carcassonne 17 9 -6 21 27
8 Mundolsheim 16 9 -7 23 30
9 Echiquier Nicois 15 9 -7 23 30
10 Echiquier Grenoblois 15 9 -7 20 27
11 Corbas 14 9 -13 19 32
12 C.E.I. Toulouse 13 9 -16 19 35
Imprimer le calendrier | Procès-verbal vierge
Directeur du Groupe : Ollivier RIOLAND
2002  |  2003  |  2004  |  2005  |  2006  |  2007  |  2008  |  2009  |  2010  |  2011  |  2012  |  2013  |  2014  |  2015  |  2016  |  Actuelle