ffe
Compétitions par équipes
Ronde 1
Lyon Olympique Echecs 2 6 - 2 Aurec sur Loire
E.C. Villeurbanne 2 1 - 6 Echiquier Clermontois Arverne 1
Meximieux 5 - 3 Clermont-Ferrand
Couzon 5 - 1 Lempdes
St Etienne 1 1 - 6 Vichy
Ronde 2
Aurec sur Loire 4 - 2 Clermont-Ferrand
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne 1 1 - 7 Couzon
E.C. Villeurbanne 2 2 - 5 Lyon Olympique Echecs 2
Lempdes 2 - 5 St Etienne 1
Vichy 1 - 6 Meximieux
Ronde 3
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne 1 2 - 4 Aurec sur Loire
Couzon 1 - 6 Vichy
Lyon Olympique Echecs 2 6 - 1 Clermont-Ferrand
E.C. Villeurbanne 2 0 - 7 Lempdes
Meximieux 6 - 0 St Etienne 1
Ronde 4
Aurec sur Loire 5 - 2 Vichy
Lyon Olympique Echecs 2 6 - 1 Echiquier Clermontois Arverne 1
Clermont-Ferrand 3 - 2 E.C. Villeurbanne 2
Couzon 5 - 3 St Etienne 1
Meximieux 1 - 4 Lempdes
Ronde 5
Aurec sur Loire 3 - 5 Lempdes
Meximieux 2 - 4 Echiquier Clermontois Arverne 1
Couzon 5 - 3 Clermont-Ferrand
Vichy 5 - 0 E.C. Villeurbanne 2
Lyon Olympique Echecs 2 5 - 2 St Etienne 1
Ronde 6
E.C. Villeurbanne 2 1 - 3 Aurec sur Loire
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne 1 0 - 4 Vichy
Clermont-Ferrand 4 - 0 St Etienne 1
Meximieux 5 - 2 Couzon
Lempdes 1 - 5 Lyon Olympique Echecs 2
Ronde 7
Aurec sur Loire 2 - 4 Meximieux
St Etienne 1 1 - 5 Echiquier Clermontois Arverne 1
Lempdes 2 - 5 Clermont-Ferrand
Couzon 4 - 2 E.C. Villeurbanne 2
Lyon Olympique Echecs 2 1 - 4 Vichy
Ronde 8
Aurec sur Loire 2 - 5 Couzon
Lempdes 3 - 4 Echiquier Clermontois Arverne 1
Vichy 2 - 4 Clermont-Ferrand
E.C. Villeurbanne 2 1 - 4 St Etienne 1
Meximieux 2 - 4 Lyon Olympique Echecs 2
Ronde 9
St Etienne 1 4 - 3 Aurec sur Loire
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne 1 4 - 1 Clermont-Ferrand
Lyon Olympique Echecs 2 6 - 0 Couzon
Meximieux 3 - 3 E.C. Villeurbanne 2
Lempdes 1 - 6 Vichy
Pl. Equipe Pts j. d. p. c.
1 Lyon Olympique Echecs 2 25 9 29 44 15
2 Vichy 21 9 17 36 19
3 Couzon 21 9 5 34 29
4 Meximieux 20 9 11 34 23
5 Echiquier Clermontois Arverne 1 19 9 -2 27 29
6 Aurec sur Loire 17 9 -3 28 31
7 Clermont-Ferrand 17 9 -4 26 30
8 St Etienne 1 15 9 -17 20 37
9 Lempdes 15 9 -8 26 34
10 E.C. Villeurbanne 2 10 9 -28 12 40
Imprimer le calendrier | Procès-verbal vierge
Directeur du Groupe : Hugues MAUFFREY
2002  |  2003  |  2004  |  2005  |  2006  |  2007  |  2008  |  2009  |  2010  |  2011  |  2012  |  2013  |  2014  |  2015  |  2016  |  2017  |  Actuelle