ffe
Animateurs
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
R08390 BAILLIE Andre Animateur Echiquier Club Bourbourgeois
G04456 BARBAUT Michel Animateur Fenain et Hornaing Echecs
D05251 BENAISSAOUI Mohamed Animateur C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain
H55382 BENBAHLOULI Halim Animateur Lille Métropole Chess
D05352 BERZIN Serge Animateur Fenain et Hornaing Echecs
R01487 BLOT Philippe Professeur Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe
P69552 BOUCIF Sheherazade Animateur Roubaix-Echecs
A01352 BOUHALLEL Rabah Educateur Lille Université Club Echiquier du …
J01332 BURGNIES Stephane Animateur Lille Université Club Echiquier du …
A01833 CANEL Michel Animateur La Tour Basilienne
G50129 CINAL Frederic Animateur Les Tours d'Haubourdin
B67627 COLOOS Alexandre Animateur Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe
N57388 CONQUER Jeremy Animateur Lille Université Club Echiquier du …
L01570 DAUCHY Stephane Animateur Armentieres Mat 88
K61630 DAUWE Emmanuel Animateur Dunkerque Echecs
A02924 DELBOE Francis Animateur C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain
R03773 DEVEQUE Guillaume Animateur Lille Université Club Echiquier du …
L00512 DORLET Nicolas Educateur Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys
A03381 DUBOCAGE Claude Animateur CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies
K72789 DUCORON Fabien Animateur Lille Université Club Echiquier du …
J01822 DUPONT Daniel-Noel Animateur Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes
E06956 FEY Werner Animateur La Tour des Dames Douai
S10775 FRANCK Boris Animateur Lille Université Club Echiquier du …
J73754 GENS Francis Animateur La Diagonale du Fou
D05354 GRIFFON Olivier Animateur Lille Université Club Echiquier du …
D51466 HADDAD Baya Animateur Lille Université Club Echiquier du …
G04439 HAMIDA Ouahid Animateur CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies
N11979 HOUCK Veronique Educateur Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe
R04301 JANKOWSKI Johnny Animateur Echiquier de Feignies
A05591 JONCKHEERE Eric Animateur Saint André - Echec et Mat
G01853 JOSSIEN Remy Animateur L'Echiquier Cappellois
P61700 LAMARQUE Louis Animateur Lille Université Club Echiquier du …
E05991 LAMBERT Rene Animateur Armentieres Mat 88
A06268 LEBRET Jean-Michel Animateur Lille Université Club Echiquier du …
X00219 LEBRET Loriane Animateur Lille Université Club Echiquier du …
E05983 LEVERS Thierry Animateur Echiquier d'Aulnoye
M03666 LOUTRE Xavier Animateur Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys
U06829 MOCLYN Frederic Animateur Lille Université Club Echiquier du …
G56943 MOREAU Eleuthere Educateur Roubaix-Echecs
H53966 MOREL Arnaud Animateur Lille Université Club Echiquier du …