ffe
Animateurs
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Club
S62638 AMBRAISSE Manuel Animateur Le Cavalier de Neuilly
H00190 ANTONINI David Animateur Le Cavalier de Neuilly
K09234 AUTIN Didier Animateur Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
G04293 BERGEZ Luc Animateur J.E.E.N.
A01008 BILLOT Daniel Educateur Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
K58114 BOULAHOUACHE Billel Animateur J.E.E.N.
R52423 BOURGADIER Hermine Animateur Lutèce Echecs
L07288 BOUROGAA Younes Animateur A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est
D03663 BOUSSAHA Abderrazak Animateur Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
J04454 BOUZIN Igor Animateur J.E.E.N.
X08421 BREAU Clement Animateur Schlak
L11495 BRIQUET Jean-Pierre Animateur Echecs 16
P11033 CHAUMONT Adeline Animateur J.E.E.N.
L07308 CHAUMONT Philippe Animateur Tour Blanche Echecs
Z00502 DAL BORGO Albin Animateur Tour Blanche Echecs
L54374 DAOUD Philippe Animateur Le Cavalier de Neuilly
W16093 DATESSEN Yann Animateur L' Echiquier de Paris
G65129 DELBEUF Romain Animateur Carré Magique
L02523 DELORME Alban Animateur Echecs 16
A03171 DEVILLE Olivier Animateur Association échiquéenne pour les av…
S02923 GALLOUX Maxime Animateur Tour Blanche Echecs
A04323 GATINE Aurelia Animateur J.E.E.N.
A04324 GATINE Marc Professeur J.E.E.N.
N20191 GELIS Dorian Animateur Palamede Echecs
M04578 GRALL Gwenole Animateur Barreau de Paris Echecs
Y10795 GREMONT Henri Animateur Carré Magique
A04798 GRIMBERG Gilbert Animateur Tour Blanche Echecs
A04869 GUENEAU Christophe Professeur J.E.E.N.
A70773 IASMAN Inna Animateur Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
H00807 JANGWA Valentin Animateur Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
R11163 KAHN Nicolas Animateur L'Echiquier du 17ème
N51618 KHENNOUS Fares Animateur Le Cavalier de Neuilly
A51652 KORNMAN Serge Animateur Tour Blanche Echecs
G00903 KOZLOWSKI Thierry Animateur J.E.E.N.
G02204 LAFAURIE Pierre Animateur Carré Magique
T50158 LANGELOTTI Philippe Animateur J.E.E.N.
M00232 LAUTIER Thierry Animateur Barreau de Paris Echecs
J50086 LAZO Andrei Animateur Carré Magique
L03330 LEROY Didier Animateur J.E.E.N.
K68822 MAISON Axel Animateur J.E.E.N.