ffe
Animateurs
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
Y11007 AFRAKHTEH Nahid Animateur Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
H00190 ANTONINI David Animateur Le Cavalier de Neuilly
Z04551 BARBIER Laurence Animateur L'échiquier fou
G04293 BERGEZ Luc Animateur J.E.E.N.
A01008 BILLOT Daniel Educateur Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
K58114 BOULAHOUACHE Billel Animateur J.E.E.N.
R52423 BOURGADIER Hermine Animateur Elan Paris Echecs Club
J04454 BOUZIN Igor Animateur J.E.E.N.
B01077 BURGISSER Claude Professeur Nomad' Echecs
J69679 CABOTTE Bernard Animateur J.E.E.N.
E04721 CANTERO Jorge Animateur Pion Mutant Paris XVI
P11033 CHAUMONT Adeline Animateur J.E.E.N.
P04769 CHOISY Mathilde Animateur Palamede Echecs
W12027 CSILLAG Michel Animateur Lutèce Echecs
W16093 DATESSEN Yann Animateur L' Echiquier de Paris
L02523 DELORME Alban Animateur Echecs 16
V02860 DENOUS Cyprien Animateur Tour Blanche Echecs
M10911 DICKO Henri Animateur J.E.E.N.
S02923 GALLOUX Maxime Animateur Tour Blanche Echecs
A04323 GATINE Aurelia Animateur J.E.E.N.
A04324 GATINE Marc Professeur J.E.E.N.
N20191 GELIS Dorian Animateur Palamede Echecs
M04578 GRALL Gwenole Animateur Inter Chess
Y10795 GREMONT Henri Animateur Carré Magique
A04784 GRICHKEVITCH Gilles Animateur Tour Blanche Echecs
A04798 GRIMBERG Gilbert Animateur Tour Blanche Echecs
A70773 IASMAN Inna Animateur Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
H00807 JANGWA Valentin Animateur Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
N51618 KHENNOUS Fares Animateur Le Cavalier de Neuilly
K03804 KIRSCH Alain Educateur Philidor Echecs Paris
A51652 KORNMAN Serge Animateur Tour Blanche Echecs
G00903 KOZLOWSKI Thierry Animateur J.E.E.N.
G02204 LAFAURIE Pierre Animateur Carré Magique
T50158 LANGELOTTI Philippe Animateur J.E.E.N.
J04024 LAO Lenath Animateur Nomad' Echecs
M00232 LAUTIER Thierry Animateur Barreau de Paris Echecs
J50086 LAZO Andrei Animateur Carré Magique
M00588 LE ROUX Yann-Erle Animateur Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
L03330 LEROY Didier Animateur J.E.E.N.
K68822 MAISON Axel Animateur J.E.E.N.