ffe
Animateurs
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
H67218 ACIKGOZ Tuncay Animateur Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
A00035 ADDA Olivier Educateur Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Ch…
Y01412 ALLIOT Maxime Animateur CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonal…
P05407 ALVAREZ Stephane Animateur Genas Echecs
A00306 ASTOLFI Frederic Animateur Lyon Olympique Echecs
H00290 AUVRAY Jean-Michel Animateur Fair Play - Club d'Echecs de Privas
V02294 BARDOLLE Laurent Animateur Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian
A00543 BARNIER Alain Professeur Echiquier Grenoblois
K08703 BATTENDIER Jean-Louis Animateur Ste Foy Echecs
N16816 BENOIT Jean-Luc Animateur Lyon Echecs Avenir
A00865 BERNARD Marcel Animateur Cercle d'Echecs Bressan
A68554 BISLIMI Bardhyl Animateur Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux
H00868 BISSIERES Matthieu Professeur Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
E06897 BOLIS Michel Animateur Echiquier Montluconnais
N53104 BOUILLOUX Rolland-Paul Animateur Cercle d'Echecs Bressan
R62909 BROCHEMIN Stephane Animateur A.C.E.L. Couzon
D05173 BRON Philippe Animateur Lyon Olympique Echecs
L12309 BUDACI Lionel Animateur Lyon Olympique Echecs
G03035 CHEBANCE Benoit Animateur Cavalier Fou Bressan - Montrevel
N12793 COLIN-KHUU Vincent Animateur Avinkha Club d'Echecs
C01557 COLLAS Didier Animateur Avinkha Club d'Echecs
W00463 CORNATON Julien Animateur Cavalier Fou Bressan - Montrevel
N25198 CRESTON Gregory Animateur Lyon Echecs Passion 64
M57346 DAIF Driss Animateur Lyon Echecs Passion 64
X04759 DARRINGTON Tim Animateur Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
G02669 DE MARCHI Olivier Animateur La Diagonale - Eybens
H02084 DELELIS-FANIEN Thierry Animateur L'Echiquier Martinerois
N08534 DELEVA Michael Animateur Cluses - St Jeoire
A03171 DEVILLE Olivier Animateur Le Champ du Fou
C63106 DIVINE Jean-Maurice Animateur Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
V14868 DJOUDER Larbi Animateur Le Champ du Fou
X05723 DUBOIS Pierre Educateur Ste Foy Echecs
A03442 DUCROZ Gabriel Animateur CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonal…
A03581 DUSSERT Philippe Animateur Lyon Olympique Echecs
R05390 EDWIGE-BOUBOUNE Romain Animateur Echirolles-Alekhine
F01281 FANTIN Ludwig Animateur Cebazat Echecs
Y18326 FAYEL Nicolas Animateur Lyon Olympique Echecs
C02516 FERNANDEZ Richard Animateur Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Ch…
K02881 GINGENE Eric Animateur Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux
N50891 GINOSYAN Bagrat Animateur Massis Club d'Echecs