ffe
Animateurs
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
A00628 BAUDIN Frederic Animateur USAM Echiquier Brestois
N12372 BLEUZEN Cedric Animateur Rennes Paul Bert
M01536 BLEUZEN Christian Animateur Rennes Paul Bert
N12375 BLEUZEN Erwan Animateur 2021-22 Echiquier Gouesnousien
M04290 BODENEZ Vincent Animateur Echiquier Quimpérois
A01182 BOLLORE Jacques Animateur Echiquier Quimpérois
A62711 BOURGOIN Cecile Animateur L'Echiquier Vezinois
R11357 BOURGOIN Jean-Louis Animateur L'Echiquier Vezinois
H50664 BOUTEILLE Albert Animateur Echiquier Briochin
D66940 BRAULT David Animateur Rennes Paul Bert
Z01316 BREMOND Edouard Animateur Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
Y02097 CASTEL Efflam Animateur Echiquier de Lannion
K54919 CATHERINOT Laetitia Animateur Echiquier du pays de Liffré
E03717 CHARPIOT Sebastien Animateur Emeraude Echecs
J00399 CLERAN Anthony Animateur Echecs-Passion Yffiniac
Z04868 COZIC Daniel Educateur 2021-22 Echiquier Guingampais
C55564 CREPIN Charles-Antoine Animateur Club Hillionnais d'Echecs
Z17085 DAVID Loic Animateur Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
F04024 DELAIRE Eric Animateur Echiquier Quimpérois
H02177 DERRIEN Fabrice Animateur USAM Echiquier Brestois
H50106 DURAND-LE LUDEC Brendan-Budok Animateur Echecs-Passion Yffiniac
J07124 GANDOLPHE Francois Animateur Pion Pacé - MJC
R16445 GEORGET Patrice Animateur Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel
K02412 GRIGNARD Gildas Animateur Echecs-Passion Yffiniac
F02648 KERBAOL Jacques Animateur Echiquier Gouesnousien
A06336 LE DU Michel Animateur Echiquier Quimpérois
F02668 LE LOARER Herve Animateur Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven
W06107 LE MAREC Simon Animateur 2021-22 Echiquier Guingampais
G03782 LECUYER Pierre Animateur USAM Echiquier Brestois
D02357 LEJARRE Ludovic Animateur 2021-22 Rennes Paul Bert
J02792 LEMASLE Raphael Educateur 2021-22 Echiquier Guingampais
A06584 LERAT Paul-Pascal Animateur Echiquier Domloupéen
R02969 LESCOP Etienne Animateur USAM Echiquier Brestois
M54755 LOUDIER Sarah Animateur Echiquier de Lannion
J10025 MARECHAL Daniel Animateur Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
X02513 MARTIN Frederic Animateur Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais
S04351 MARTIN Yvon Animateur Rennes Paul Bert
W15798 MIGOT Tangi Animateur Echiquier Guingampais
M04245 NICOT-BERENGER Christiane Animateur Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray
G01245 NOHAIC Yannick Animateur Echiquier Quimpérois