ffe
Animateurs
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
W03617 AROUS Andre Animateur Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
B00249 BALANDIER Thierry Professeur MJC Chécy
G00658 BEGAUD Gerard Animateur St Laurent Arts Et Loisirs
N21907 BERNARDIN Daniele Animateur St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Ga…
J00261 BERNARDIN Thierry Animateur St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Ga…
D50319 BOIS D'ENGHIEN Noumea Animateur Echiquier Tourangeau
Z00296 BOURSIER Claire Animateur US St Cyr en Val
D01567 BUJISHO Benjamin Animateur Chevau-légers de la Choisille
N15829 DESCAMPS Jacky Animateur ALCHESS Châteaudun
A66992 DUPEUX Denis Animateur Echiquier du Gâtinais
C51733 DUVAL Christophe Animateur Echiquier Tourangeau
X04770 GAUCLAIN Loic Animateur Chevau-légers de la Choisille
C02847 GENDRE Pascal Animateur A.A.J. Blois
J09380 GIUA Stephanie Animateur Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
D02351 GOBE Patrick Animateur St Laurent Arts Et Loisirs
N23572 GRENAN Olivier Animateur St Laurent Arts Et Loisirs
A58044 GRENIER David Animateur Les Tours d'Amboise
Y24615 GULIYEV Namig Animateur Chartres Metropole Echecs
A05218 HEURTEBIZE Olivier Animateur Echiquier Tourangeau
K02279 KIBLEUR Christophe Animateur Echiquier Tourangeau
E02771 LATAPIE Frederic Animateur Echiquier Tourangeau
U02058 LAURENT Olessya Animateur Club d'Echecs de Bourges
Y05122 LE BAIL Stephane Animateur LE 64 CASES DE DEOLS
F03535 LE BASNIER Yoann Educateur La Pile Chess Club
C04166 LEMAITRE Stephane Animateur MJC Chécy
J11474 LETEMPLE Frederic Educateur Club d'Echecs de Châteauroux
A06670 LEVACIC Damir Professeur Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
A07164 MARRE Erwan Educateur A.A.J. Blois
P02900 MASSON Guillaume Animateur U.S. Orléans.Echecs
Z00229 MIGNARD Gregory Animateur Echiquier Romorantinais
H05716 NORMAND Vincent Animateur Echiquier du Gâtinais
C52545 POUGNARD Valery Animateur Echiquier Descartois
C07555 POULAIN Philippe Professeur Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
W08820 POULIN Jean-Jacques Animateur US St Cyr en Val
G03750 POUSSE Kennisthon Animateur St Laurent Arts Et Loisirs
C06010 ROINEL Franck Animateur Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
R12202 RUBINO William Animateur Echiquier du Gâtinais
A09590 SALVAING Jean-Louis Animateur Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
J01334 SOBRY Sebastien Animateur Chartres Metropole Echecs
M10788 SOREL Olivier Animateur Echiquier Tourangeau