ffe
Animateurs
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau   Club
F05312 ANIC Darko Professeur L'Echiquier Chalonnais
R06132 ANTOINE Jean-Luc Animateur Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die
B63984 BAJONI Lucas Animateur Stanislas Echecs
D03500 BARBELENET Frederic Animateur Vandoeuvre-Echecs
A00877 BERNIER Jean-Claude Animateur Echec et Mat Forbach
C69187 BOES Remi Animateur Stanislas Echecs
A01646 BUCHMANN Christophe Animateur Illkirch-Graffenstaden
C07558 BULTEL Bruno Animateur Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse
U01255 CHARLEMAGNE Didier Animateur Wintzenheim
E00090 COLLEDANI Cedric Animateur Illkirch-Graffenstaden
N21183 COLLIN Serge Animateur Stanislas Echecs
D02793 COLLINET Laurent Educateur Epernay64
A02590 COYNE Jean-Claude Animateur C.E. de la Mossig
K00490 CZEKAJ Christophe Animateur Chacal Chess Club de Récy
A03177 DE VITO Flevo Animateur Hochwald
V14864 DESORMES Olivier Animateur Illkirch-Graffenstaden
C53621 DUBUC Claude Animateur Vandoeuvre-Echecs
A03463 DUGARDIN Patrick Animateur Sundgau Echecs
C02321 DURINGER Jacques Animateur C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim
A03645 ELIET Nicolas Professeur Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse
K05164 ENGELMANN Herve Animateur Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim
C02499 FELD Alain Animateur C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim
N05027 FOURCART Marc Animateur La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny
R04023 FRANCOIS Luc Animateur Metz Alekhine
X16434 FREDERIC LENTINI Manon Animateur Verrières Animation Loisirs
H03213 GERTHOFFERT Jean-Marie Animateur La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim
E05482 GINEYS Patrick Animateur C.E.M.S. Club Echecs Metz Sud
C03079 GRIGGIO Jean-Paul Animateur C.E. des 3 Pays
A04993 GUYOT Philippe Animateur L'Echiquier Aubois
K11764 HAGELBERGER Lionel Animateur Club Echecs Mertzwiller - Niederbro…
A05115 HEDDACHE Rachid Animateur C.E. Selestat
B03178 HENKY Claude Animateur Echiquier Maizierois
B03234 HIRSTEL Serge Animateur Hipsheim
V01377 HUSSER Mickael Animateur Munster - l'Echiquier du Val
A05371 HUSSER Thierry Animateur Munster - l'Echiquier du Val
C03471 IBACH Laurent Animateur Soufflenheim
F03706 JULIAN Stephane Animateur Vandoeuvre-Echecs
H04165 KRICK Michel Animateur Wintzenheim
U09189 KRUMM Serge Professeur Chacal Chess Club de Récy
N17820 KUHLEMEIER Laurent Animateur Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz