ffe
Animateurs
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau   Club
A00018 ABRAVANEL Chely Animateur Echecs et Nacre
R08390 BAILLIE Andre Animateur Club d'Echecs Anserien
R00701 BAJART Simon Animateur Echiquier Amiénois
G04456 BARBAUT Michel Animateur Fenain et Hornaing Echecs
U01777 BECUE Herve Animateur Echecs et Nacre
S08114 BELLEMERE David Animateur Echiquier de Picardie Maritime
D05251 BENAISSAOUI Mohamed Animateur C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain
H55382 BENBAHLOULI Halim Animateur Lille Métropole Chess
R01487 BLOT Philippe Professeur Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe
A01352 BOUHALLEL Rabah Educateur Lille Université Club Echiquier du …
Y02356 BRACQ Christian Educateur Les Tours des Hauts de France - St …
H01344 BRUNEL Julien Animateur Amicale Laique de Molinghem
J01067 BRUNEL Michel Animateur Amicale Laique de Molinghem
J01332 BURGNIES Stephane Animateur Lille Université Club Echiquier du …
A01833 CANEL Michel Animateur La Tour Basilienne
S00378 CANNAVO Sergio Animateur Petite "A" - Château-Thierry
E06961 CAPPON John Educateur Les Tours des Hauts de France - St …
G50129 CINAL Frederic Animateur Les Tours d'Haubourdin
B67627 COLOOS Alexandre Animateur Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe
N57388 CONQUER Jeremy Animateur Lille Université Club Echiquier du …
L01570 DAUCHY Stephane Animateur Armentieres Mat 88
A02924 DELBOE Francis Animateur Lille Métropole Chess
R03773 DEVEQUE Guillaume Animateur Lille Université Club Echiquier du …
L00512 DORLET Nicolas Educateur Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys
A03381 DUBOCAGE Claude Animateur CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies
K72789 DUCORON Fabien Animateur Lille Université Club Echiquier du …
S01705 DUFOUR Mickael Animateur Cercle d'Echecs de Longuenesse
J01822 DUPONT Daniel-Noel Animateur Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes
C02288 DUPONT Jean-Pierre Animateur Club d'Echecs Anserien
A54084 FAILLE Alex Animateur Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras
S00395 FANCELLI Luc Animateur Droit au Mat
B02354 FAROU Fabrice Professeur Echiquier Beauvaisien
E06956 FEY Werner Animateur La Tour des Dames - CE de Douai
Z23744 FONTAINE Cedric Animateur La Tour Prends Garde! Henin Beaumo…
M00095 FOURNIER Patrice Animateur Petite "A" - Château-Thierry
K05188 FOVET Sebastien Animateur Cercle d'Echecs de Longuenesse
S10775 FRANCK Boris Animateur Lille Université Club Echiquier du …
X00003 GIBERT Dominique Animateur Les Echiquiers d'Escames et de Song…
X00004 GIBERT Jennifer Animateur Les Echiquiers d'Escames et de Song…
V02008 GOBEAUT Eric Animateur Echiquier Bernotois