ffe
Animateurs
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
A00046 ADYEL Samir Animateur Rouen Echecs
N06047 ARINAL Serge Animateur Aile Roi Louviers
A00599 BASIC Bosko Animateur Les Cavaliers d'Hérouville
B00557 BERROU Andre Animateur Aile Roi Louviers
D60189 BRANLANT Albane Animateur L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
A01839 CANONNE Antoine Animateur Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM)
E53456 CASSIAU Kevin Animateur Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Ech…
G56082 CLAUDE Thierry Animateur La Riviere Saint Sauveur
A02411 COLLIOU Yannick Animateur A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly
S00758 COUDRETTE Olivier Animateur Bonsecours A.S.C.
H01801 COURSAGET Nicolas Animateur Club d'Echecs Lexovien
N06968 CROUTTE Stephane Professeur La Riviere Saint Sauveur
R08618 DARSIN Fabrice Animateur US Mortagne Echiquier du Perche
L04800 DELABARRE Olivier Educateur L'Echiquier Dieppois
W18637 DIOLOGENT Matthieu Animateur Echiquier de Petit Caux
J56879 FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii Animateur Agneaux Saint-Lô
A04674 GOSSELIN Ludovic Animateur Avant-Garde-Caennaise
R10751 HACOUT Michel Animateur L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
B02270 HAMDI Abderrahman Animateur Bonsecours A.S.C.
W03388 HATTON Christian Professeur Gisors les templiers de l'Echiquier
B03171 HELIE Marc Animateur Club d'Echecs Lexovien
X04890 JEANJEAN Olivier Animateur Echiquier Vernonnais
M08553 JOLLY Jean-Francois Animateur Agneaux Saint-Lô
J02998 JORON Jean-Patrick Animateur Les Cavaliers d'Hérouville
K00112 KULHANECK Martial Animateur A.C.L. Orbec Echecs
C03901 LAPLANCHE Denis Animateur Caen Alekhine
A06382 LE FOURNIER Pascal Animateur Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers
W06107 LE MAREC Simon Animateur Agneaux Saint-Lô
B03948 LELONG Eric Animateur Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville
A06501 LEMEILLE Stephane Animateur Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers
V06054 MATHYS Guillaume Animateur L'Echiquier Dieppois
E52735 MENAGER Eric Animateur Chanu Echecs 61
P70045 MICHAUT Charly Animateur L'Echiquier Dieppois
L09410 MORISSE Matthieu Animateur Criquebeuf
N07004 PAILLETTE Hubert Animateur Doudeville Accueil Echecs
J73248 PAOLETTI Paul Animateur Gisors les templiers de l'Echiquier
H05872 PASS Deborah J Animateur L'Echiquier Dieppois
A08316 PAYEN Arnaud Animateur Orcher la Tour
A70715 PINEAU Guy Animateur Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Ech…
X00013 QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe Animateur Le Cavalier d'Igoville