ffe
Animateurs
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
D06185 ALARD Francis Animateur Club d Echecs de Sete
M55241 AMBROSINO Elisabeth Animateur La Tour de Caylus
M09688 AUJOULAT Jean-Lilian Animateur Echiquier Nîmois
R00090 BARNIER Christophe Animateur La Dame au Coeur d'Orb
Y02150 BARON Anthony Animateur Lattes-Echecs
K71895 BASTI Johanna Animateur La Tour de Caylus
G05371 BEAURAIN Jerome Animateur Club d'Echecs de Condom
A00703 BEDOS Michel Professeur Echiquier Commingeois
D04450 BOUSSELY Jack Professeur Echecs en Têt
K02047 BOYD Stephen Professeur Echecs Club Montpellier
D55942 BRESSY Francois Animateur Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas
B00988 BRETON Yves Animateur C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers
J03820 CAILHOL Gilbert Animateur "Le Gambit "de Muret
R03421 CALATRAVA Julian Animateur Club d'Echecs de Condom
X04553 CALLEJON Bernard Animateur "Le Gambit "de Muret
G50503 CALVO Anthony Animateur Echiquier Saint Jeannais
Z07239 CAPITANIO Patrice Animateur Echiquier Palmiste
C01557 COLLAS Didier Animateur Echiquier Nîmois
R15070 COLLAS Silvia Animateur Echiquier Nîmois
N19627 CSOMOS Roland Animateur Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes
M07162 CWIEK Loic Animateur Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
S06706 CWIEK NGUYEN Francoise Animateur Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
A02695 DALOZ Jean-Michel Animateur l'Echiquier Toulousain
E51751 DELEUZE Frederic Animateur Club d'Echecs de Ganges
K00575 DESNOS Odile Animateur La Tour Aycelin Narbonne
J58357 DIOMINE Thierry Animateur Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes
K04013 DONADILLE Guy Animateur Echiquier Club Albigeois
G02196 DUBOIS Jacky Professeur Club d'Echecs de Ganges
K02781 DUCRET Thomas Animateur Club d'Echecs de Condom
A54783 DUFF Rufus Animateur La Tour Aycelin Narbonne
A03584 DUSSOL Pierre Educateur Echiquier Nîmois
M06382 FABRE Philippe Animateur Echiquier Club Albigeois
K03121 FAURE Jean-Marc Animateur L'échiquier La Domitienne Colombier…
R05661 FEDERSPIEL Pierre-Nicolas Animateur Blaye Echiquier Club
M04372 GALIBERT Eric Animateur Les Cavaliers de St Cyr
K07415 GARCIA Richard Animateur Echiquier Saint Jeannais
K11502 GERMAIN Daniel Animateur Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers
E52168 GUERIN Laurent Animateur Villeneuve-Tolosane
P08386 HASBI Nabil Animateur Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers
S11501 JOUHANNET Patrick Animateur Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers