ffe
Animation
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Club
C00100 AMIARD Jean-Claude Animation Ecole de la Marche des Petits Pions…
Z04779 AMOSSE Blandine Animation Trignac Echecs
Y12898 AUMONT Eric Education La Cavale du Fou
L01825 BAUFRETON Frederic Education Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet
X06544 BIGNON Yann Animation Ecole de la Marche des Petits Pions…
P04513 BIORET Denis Animation Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine
G02320 BLOT Jerome Animation Echiquier Club Le Mans
K08912 BOCKSER Nicolas Animation Echiquier Nazairien
C00893 BOUHEZILA Nordine Animation Carquefou Echecs
J10017 BOULANT Marcel Animation L'Echiquier Cherréen
X04278 BOUTREUX Michel Animation Trelaze Echiquier Club
S01433 BRODIN Gilles Animation Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais
D01567 BUJISHO Benjamin Animation Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes
U04633 CHABRADZE Boris Animation Club d'Echecs de Gorges - Clisson
F07275 CIRIO Nicolas Animation Club d'Echecs de Segré
X00271 CORDEL Yann Animation Club d'Echecs Gétignois
Y04233 COURTHAUDON Philippe Animation Petit Echiquier Montois
G62367 DARNIERE Simon Animation L'Echiquier Angevin
J02793 DE LA FONTAINE Christophe Education Echiquier Club Le Mans
F01425 DELALANDE Thierry Animation Geneston Sud Loire échecs
V02860 DENOUS Cyprien Animation Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet
E63532 ERNDL Jens Animation Echiquier Club Le Mans
S00395 FANCELLI Luc Animation Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs
A03964 FLACHET Thierry Animation Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne
B54912 FLAMENT Sebastien Animation L'Echiquier Fertois
G07787 FLANDRIN Denis Animation Echiquier Craonnais
W18137 GALTIER Antoine Animation Jade Echecs - Pornic
F01282 GARAY Louis Animation Jade Echecs - Pornic
G00998 GIRAUD Thierry Animation Echiquier Nazairien
J08924 GOUPIL Arnaud Animation Jade Echecs - Pornic
K02503 GUEMAS Claude Animation Cercle d'Echecs de Laval Hilard
X14949 HENRY Florent Animation Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne
C03375 HEURTEBIZE Christophe Animation Echiquier Club Le Mans
A05218 HEURTEBIZE Olivier Animation Echiquier Club Le Mans
J00364 HUTOIS Christophe Animation Echiquier de l'Erdre
U09297 HUTOIS Mickael Animation Echiquier de l'Erdre
A05619 JOUANNY Cedric Animation Echiquier du Pouliguen
A50565 JOVELIN Alain Animation Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes
A06089 LANGLAIS Patrick Animation Echiquier Saumurois
S04291 LARCHER Jeremy Animation Club d'Echecs de Segré