ffe
Initiateurs
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
U01408 ALTHOFFER Cyrille Initiateur U.S.T. Equeurdreville
L52204 ASSAM Mehdi Initiateur L'Echiquier Dieppois
Y10465 AUVRAY Veronique Initiateur Agneaux Saint-Lô
R07205 BAILLY Yannick Initiateur Aile Roi Louviers
N51948 BECHET Olivier Initiateur Agneaux Saint-Lô
J75994 BERTHELOT Ryan Initiateur Les Cavaliers d'Hérouville
Y00948 BORDAIS Benjamin Initiateur A.C.L. Orbec Echecs
M50298 BOUCHE Sebastien Initiateur L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
C50844 BOUGARD Olivier Initiateur U.S.T. Equeurdreville
H50475 CAMETTI Emmanuel Initiateur Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Ech…
E53456 CASSIAU Kevin Initiateur Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pa…
V00846 CHARMETEAU Sven Initiateur Orcher la Tour
X01695 CLEAUD Cyril Initiateur L'Echiquier Dieppois
C53133 DECAEN Melvyn Initiateur La Riviere Saint Sauveur
K61169 DEMAN David Initiateur Avant-Garde-Caennaise
E53642 DEREGNAUCOURT Gaetan Initiateur L'Echiquier Dieppois
K78267 DIONISI Michel Initiateur L'Echiquier Dieppois
C53985 DUBOIS Benjamin Initiateur L'Echiquier Dieppois
D66057 DUNAND Damien Initiateur Echiquier Vernonnais
S02560 HOUETTE Sebastien Initiateur US Mortagne Echiquier du Perche
J05711 JOSSE Sebastien Initiateur Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pa…
P55362 LAMOURE Patrick Initiateur Les Cavaliers d'Hérouville
C66000 LAUNAY Martin Initiateur Club d'Echecs Lexovien
Z20329 LE DUC Johann Initiateur Rouen Echecs
Y01298 LENOIR Didier Initiateur US Mortagne Echiquier du Perche
D69611 LERICOLAIS Catherine Initiateur Agneaux Saint-Lô
R10148 MARIE Laurent Initiateur Les Cavaliers d'Hérouville
H53656 MARSAULT Tanguy Initiateur La Riviere Saint Sauveur
R03026 MAUGENDRE Maxime Initiateur Agneaux Saint-Lô
M71655 MELIANI Houssam Initiateur Avant-Garde-Caennaise
A08366 PELUAU Michel Initiateur Aiglechecs
W17785 PERROT Pierre Initiateur A.C.L. Orbec Echecs
E51385 PROD'HOMME Thomas Initiateur Club d'Echecs Lexovien
H54119 RANDON Valentin Initiateur La Riviere Saint Sauveur
Z04867 ROBERT Patrick Initiateur U.S.T. Equeurdreville
L67243 ROBERT Sarah Initiateur U.S.T. Equeurdreville
Z02788 SAINTE BEUVE Fabrice Initiateur Aiglechecs
A51966 SAINTE BEUVE Jean-Luc Initiateur Aiglechecs
L67262 TROPPEE Kevin Initiateur Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Ech…
R01754 TURMEL Fabien Initiateur Caen Alekhine