ffe
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
X03811 ABIDI Ines Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Grasse Echecs
B57187 ABOLMAALI Kayvan Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Echiquier Bordelais
H67218 ACIKGOZ Tuncay Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Echecs Club de Corbas
D55124 ACQUISTAPACE Laureline Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Le Cavalier Bayard
A00035 ADDA Olivier Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu
V01950 ADELBRECHT Serge Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Echecs et Nacre
Y11007 AFRAKHTEH Nahid Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
K00411 AIDAOUI Brice Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Forum Julii Echecs
J11362 AIROLDI Roger Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 Echiquier Nanceien
V06225 AKREMANN Jordan Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 L'Echiquier Chalonnais
Y06187 AKSENOV Alexandre Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Echiquier Grenoblois
P01309 ALBALADEJO Sylviane Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Echiquier Antibois
X00273 ALBORGHETTI Thierry Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 Club d'Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan
M53840 ALEX Kelly Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Club Echiquier du Nord
H65075 ALEXELINE Mathieu Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Echiquier Club Le Mans
K01132 AMARGER Vincent Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
Z04779 AMOSSE Blandine Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Trignac Echecs
H63487 ANDRIANDAZA Tombo Omar Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 La Tour Saint Pierroise
M02862 ANNETTI Laurent Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
B00122 ANTOINE-MICHARD Denis Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Echiquier Montluconnais
N10643 AOUT Sebastien Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 Echiquier Henri IV Pau
A00244 APICELLA Manuel Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Grasse Echecs
R05093 ARNAL Sylvain Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 C.Echecs du Jura Dolois
P16462 ARTIS Francois Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers
L52204 ASSAM Mehdi Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 L'Echiquier Dieppois
M09688 AUJOULAT Jean-Lilian Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Echiquier Nîmois
Y12899 AUMONT Alexandre Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Les Fous du Roi
Y22749 AUVRAY Honorine Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Agneaux Saint-Lô
J64576 AYOUB Aziz Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Echecs 16
K51184 AZARI William Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Marseille Echecs
N12287 AZEN Bernard Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Les Tours Du Montbronnais
C57962 AZOUNI Anais Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Echiquier Bordelais
W15768 AZZEGAG Jocelyn Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
J76270 BABAEV Eldeniz Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 C.E. Strasbourg
E51185 BACHELLE Romuald Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Echecs-Passion Yffiniac
L00911 BACHES Frederic Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 Echiquier Henri IV Pau
V02251 BAILLOT Justin Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
H58711 BALAYE Francois Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Club d'Echecs du Bassin d'Annonay
S05991 BANNERY Benjamin Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
B66321 BARBOT Gerard Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon