ffe
Arbitres
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
R61378 ALEXANDRE Samuel Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2025-26 Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pa…
M73018 ANGOT Arthur Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2023-24 Agneaux Saint-Lô
N67986 ANGOT-CHABANOL Ethan Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2022-23 Hay Chess
H64756 ATLI Celine Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2023-24 Sundgau Echecs
G62933 AZIMANI Soraya Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2022-23 BelfortEchecs-AEAU
L66224 BARRAU Leanna Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2021-22 C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers
H72497 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2022-23 Agneaux Saint-Lô
K51022 BEUROIS Alexandre Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2026-27 Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
H57074 BIMONT Maelyss Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2025-26 L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers
J73545 BOGHOSSIAN Lucie Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2022-23 Hay Chess
P50246 BONCHRISTIANI Pierre Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2024-25 Hay Chess
R68144 BOSSARD Abel Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2023-24 Echiquier Corpopetrussien
E67203 BRUNEAU Lilian Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2022-23 Echiquier Henri IV Pau
K75294 CADOUX Maxandre Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2023-24 Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
L52477 CASIMIR Sarah Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2023-24 Arsenal
L63751 COQUELLE Cyliane Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2023-24 Echecs Club Montpellier
N52875 COURJAL Juliette Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2022-23 Rennes Paul Bert
M54781 CREUZA Alexis Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2025-26 Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pa…
K50916 DARTIGUES Antoine Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2023-24 Ste Foy Echecs
K61474 DAUNAY Gabriel Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2023-24 Rennes Paul Bert
M52315 DELESTRE Anatole Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2022-23 Rennes Paul Bert
M51986 DENIS Aurele Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2022-23 Cahors Echecs
M70084 DES MOUTIS Raphael Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2023-24 Echiquier Nazairien
P64199 DRISSI Anis Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2023-24 Les Tours des Hauts de France - St …
P66606 DULOQUIN Timothe Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2025-26 Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pa…
L64338 EL BJOUK HOREL Yannis Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2022-23 Le Pion Passé Vaurealien
T68471 ERIPRET Raoul Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2026-27 Kayen Echec Club
V50242 FONTAINE Alyssa Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2025-26 Marseille-Echecs
M57180 FORGES-BOULANGER Julie Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2023-24 Mulhouse Philidor
L55554 GANDREUIL Brice Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2023-24 Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe
N68265 GARRIGUE Julian Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2025-26 Foulayronnes Echecs
N68266 GARRIGUE Mahel Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2025-26 Foulayronnes Echecs
L56785 GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2025-26 Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
M50730 GAULT Adrien Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2023-24 AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
M57384 GIGNOUX-PEZZETTI Nathan Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2026-27 La Tour de Vienne
P68227 GOBERT Simon Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2025-26 Palamede Echecs
M53441 GOUBET Enguerand Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2025-26 Les Tours des Hauts de France - St …
M53561 GREGET Mathias Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2023-24 AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
P53094 GUILLEMOT Clement Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2025-26 Echiquier Nazairien
L55010 HEBRARD Emmanuel Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2023-24 CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Ver…