ffe
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
G00861 ABOUD Tony Arbitre Fédéral 2 2019-20 Echiquier Club Créonnais
A00043 ADRIAN Claude Arbitre Fédéral 3 2018-19 Vandoeuvre-Echecs
Y06055 AHMETOVIC Salko Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Echiquier Niçois
R06132 ANTOINE Jean-Luc Arbitre Fédéral 3 2018-19 Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die
C69548 AUBRY Pascal Arbitre Fédéral 3 2021-22 Echiquier Domloupéen
R07294 AUGONNET Herve Arbitre Fédéral 3 2021-22 L'Echiquier Berrichon - St Marcel
Y12898 AUMONT Eric Arbitre Fédéral 2 2019-20 La Cavale du Fou
K04687 AUREJAC Pierre Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Echiquier Club Albigeois
R01001 BACON Bruno Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Emeraude Echecs
H00474 BASTIEN Andre Arbitre Fédéral 1 2019-20 Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
Z23083 BATTISTELLA Valentin Arbitre Fédéral 3 2021-22 Seichamps Échecs
L01825 BAUFRETON Frederic Arbitre Fédéral 2 2020-21 Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet
B00392 BAUMGARTNER Georges Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Echiquier de Bigorre
D00659 BEAURAIN Louis Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Club d'Echecs de Condom
Y02967 BEKHOUCHE Erick Arbitre Fédéral 2 2017-18 La Farlède Toulon Echecs
U11861 BELLAICHE Guy Arbitre Fédéral 2 2020-21 Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
W19628 BERMOND Liliane Arbitre Fédéral 3 2018-19 La Farlède Toulon Echecs
J00261 BERNARDIN Thierry Arbitre Fédéral 1 2021-22 St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Ga…
F06249 BESNUS Emmanuel Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul
B00646 BILDSTEIN Gerard Arbitre Fédéral 3 2018-19 Echiquier de Bigorre
S12874 BILLOTTI Romain Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Ch…
U09640 BLANCHARD David Arbitre Fédéral 3 2021-22 Echiquier Spinalien
M01536 BLEUZEN Christian Arbitre Fédéral 2 2020-21 Rennes Paul Bert
K08912 BOCKSER Nicolas Arbitre Fédéral 2 2021-22 Echiquier Nazairien
A53943 BOGDANOVSKY Sonia Arbitre Fédéral 3 2018-19 Le Perreux-sur-Marne
U00174 BOILEAU Mickael Arbitre Fédéral 2 2018-19 Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
S00086 BOIZANTE Yvain Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Echiquier Libournais
V02082 BONNEAU Antoine Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Calade Echecs
H01026 BONNET DE JACQUEMET Romain Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines
F01735 BONVALOT Isabelle Arbitre Fédéral 2 2018-19 Clichy-Echecs-92
G04461 BOUDART Thierry Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 C.E. Strasbourg
P02802 BOUDIER Thomas Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine
X05183 BOURGEOIS Patrice Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Club D'Echecs-Cercle du Gros Morne
H01183 BOUSSEFFA Sadok Arbitre Fédéral 3 2021-22 Club d'Echecs Gétignois
S10280 BRACQ Gregory Arbitre Fédéral 2 2021-22 Les Tours des Hauts de France - St …
D53507 BREGNAC Nicolas Arbitre Fédéral 2 2020-21 Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Ch…
B63250 BRESSAC Francoise Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Echiquier Niçois
S01508 BRESSAC Stephane Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Cannes Echecs
D05173 BRON Philippe Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Lyon Olympique Echecs
D61843 BRONGERS Claudine Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Sanary Echecs