ffe
Arbitres
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
F04493 ABELLO Sebastien Arbitre Fédéral 3 2021-22 CE Vitrolles
K51184 AZARI William Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Marseille Echecs
G59006 BAROYAN Davit Arbitre Jeune 2018-19 Marseille Echecs
U02242 BEDHOUCHE Sadek Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Echiquier Marseillais 1872
L00483 BERAUD Robert Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil
E00670 BOGHOSSIAN Pierre Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 CE Vitrolles
B60677 BURMONAS Marc Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil
A64515 BURMONAS Romain Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil
A02172 CHAUVET Jean-Marc Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil
Z13476 CHAUVET Vincent Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Marseille Echecs
P06685 CHAZEAU Laineur-Lothaire Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Salon Nostradamus
E00657 CHERKI Thomas Arbitre Fédéral 2 2018-19 CE Vitrolles
M01546 COCORDANO Claire Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais
A02460 COOLEN Olivier Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 CE Vitrolles
M02964 DELORME Laurie Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Marseille Echecs
M51984 DENIS Alexandra Arbitre Jeune 2018-19 Marseille Passion Echecs
R06814 DENIS Vincent Arbitre Fédéral 3 2021-22 Marseille Passion Echecs
D52669 DERIGE KANE Yan Arbitre Jeune 2018-19 Marseille Passion Echecs
K66423 DUCRAY Christian Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 L'Echiquier du Roy René
P00142 DUVAL Jean-Pierre Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Puy Ste Réparade
M03136 ESCAFRE Stephane Arbitre Fédéral 1 2021-22 Salon Nostradamus
A03711 ESTEVEZ Ange Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 CE Vitrolles
K00893 FAYETTE Sylvain Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais
F04048 GAUDINEAU Gilles Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 CE Vitrolles
Z06497 GOMEZ Guy Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais
N24232 GRAILLE Sebastien Arbitre Fédéral 3 2021-22 Club Provence Echecs
R07081 ISRAEL Daniel Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais
A05525 JEANJEAN Dominique Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 L'Echiquier du Roy René
Y22985 LE FLOCH Xavier Arbitre Fédéral 4 2021-22 U.S.C.M.
A06868 LOYSEL Yves Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 L'Echiquier du Roy René
B60294 MAGGIO Stephane Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 L'Echiquier du Roy René
B51454 MAMAH Isabelle Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais
K70902 MARS Florence Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 CE Vitrolles
C54242 MASSARDO Quentin Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Cassis Echecs
Z01502 NARI Alain Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 Cheval Marin d'Istres-Fos
N25993 NICOLAI Eric Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Puy Ste Réparade
H09424 NORMAND Geoffroy Arbitre Fédéral 4 2021-22 Les 3 Tours - Martigues
L03081 ORTEGA Camille Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Salon Nostradamus
A08322 PAYRE Jean Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais
A08651 PLA Jean Arbitre Fédéral 3 2021-22 CE Vitrolles