ffe
Arbitres
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
B57187 ABOLMAALI Kayvan Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Echiquier Bordelais
G00861 ABOUD Tony Arbitre Fédéral 2 2019-20 Echiquier Club Créonnais
C57962 AZOUNI Anais Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Echiquier Bordelais
C00294 BALLAN Guillaume Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Echecs Club Réolais
S00086 BOIZANTE Yvain Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Echiquier Libournais
A01344 BOUDRE Jean-Pierre Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Echiquier Bordelais
A01514 BREITENBACH Alfred Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Gujan-Mestras Echecs
J66276 CASCELLA Timothee Arbitre Jeune 2019-20 Echiquier Albert Le Grand
H64380 DAMIAN Marie-Lou Arbitre Jeune 2019-20 Echiquier Albert Le Grand
J66376 DE COATPONT Titouan Arbitre Jeune 2019-20 Echiquier Albert Le Grand
M51634 DELIGNAC Gilles Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Echiquier Albert Le Grand
E69079 DONIAS Marc Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
N07400 DUVERDIER Serge Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
L57672 ETMAN Karim Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Echiquier Bordelais
R16640 FAVAREL Julien Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
S00830 FEIT Jean-Luc Arbitre Fédéral 1 2017-18 Echiquier Tressois
G61606 FERNANDEZ Jose Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
Y00191 FLAUJAC Benoit Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Echiquier Bordelais
D62660 FOURNIER Nicolas Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Echiquier Tressois
A51540 GASCON Xavier Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 Echiquier Club Créonnais
N50690 GAULT Francois Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
A04625 GOGUELY Pierre Arbitre Fédéral 1 2020-21 Echiquier Bordelais
A64016 GONZALEZ Loic Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
D00309 GREGORY Richard Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Echiquier Libournais
F02151 JAUREGUIBERRY Cedric Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Echiquier Albert Le Grand
E63543 JAUREGUIBERRY Killiane Arbitre Jeune 2019-20 Echiquier Albert Le Grand
H09315 LAPEYRE Pierre Arbitre Fédéral 1 2021-22 Echiquier Bordelais
H65565 LE BEL Augustin Arbitre Jeune 2019-20 Echiquier Albert Le Grand
G05287 LEMEAUX David Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
S13116 LOYARTE Frederic Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
K51823 LUCBERNET Thomas Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 Merignac Echecs
D59809 MAILLER Alain Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
E52249 MARIMON Frederic Arbitre Fédéral 1 2019-20 Echiquier Club Créonnais
L52618 MENUET Alain Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Echiquier Club Créonnais
J51407 MENUET Anais Arbitre Jeune 2019-20 Echiquier Club Créonnais
E05255 MITJAVILLE Laurent Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
E03598 PELLEGRIN Guy Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Echiquier Tressois
K08450 PIERREL Jerome Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
C70201 RENOUX Frederic Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Echiquier Bordelais
Z00007 REY Pierre Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Echiquier Tressois