ffe
Arbitres
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
K72831 AL AHDAB Nasir Arbitre Fédéral Club 2021-22 L'Echiquier Dinardais
C69548 AUBRY Pascal Arbitre Fédéral Open 2 2021-22 Echiquier Domloupéen
N12372 BLEUZEN Cedric Arbitre Fédéral Club 2019-20 Rennes Paul Bert
M01536 BLEUZEN Christian Arbitre Fédéral Elite 1 2022-23 Rennes Paul Bert
R11357 BOURGOIN Jean-Louis Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2021-22 L'Echiquier Vezinois
K54919 CATHERINOT Laetitia Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2022-23 Echiquier du pays de Liffré
J74223 CATHERINOT Margot Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2020-21 Echiquier du pays de Liffré
K59999 CATHERINOT Noemie Arbitre Fédéral Club 2022-23 Echiquier du pays de Liffré
N52875 COURJAL Juliette Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2021-22 Echiquier du pays de Liffré
K61474 DAUNAY Gabriel Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2022-23 Rennes Paul Bert
M52315 DELESTRE Anatole Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2021-22 Rennes Paul Bert
K13282 DODARD Herve Arbitre Fédéral Club 2021-22 Echiquier Vitréen
J53955 GABILLARD Gilbert Arbitre Fédéral Club 2021-22 Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres
K50076 GANDEMER Christophe Arbitre Fédéral Club 2021-22 Echiquier Domloupéen
L01854 GUETTE Gilles Arbitre Fédéral Club 2021-22 Echiquier Domloupéen
N16212 GUYADER Ronan Arbitre Fédéral Club 2022-23 Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres
L50299 HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2021-22 Echiquier Domloupéen
L08694 HUARD Herve Arbitre Fédéral Club 2021-22 Betton Echecs Club
G04507 LAMBLAIN Nicolas Arbitre Fédéral Club 2021-22 Echiquier Vitréen
H51794 LEFEVRE Pascal Arbitre Fédéral Club 2021-22 Olympic Club Montalbanais
D57288 LEGRAS Sebastien Arbitre Fédéral Open 2 2021-22 Echiquier Vitréen
X04547 LENEN Pierre Arbitre Fédéral Club 2021-22 Echiquier Guichenais
A06584 LERAT Paul-Pascal Arbitre Fédéral Elite 1 2019-20 Echiquier Domloupéen
E52770 MARCHAIS Philippe Arbitre Fédéral Club 2022-23 Rennes Paul Bert
E68662 MARTIN Axel Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2020-21 Echiquier Domloupéen
S04351 MARTIN Yvon Arbitre Fédéral Elite 1 2022-23 Rennes Paul Bert
L61884 MOREL Jeanne Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2021-22 Echiquier Domloupéen
L61883 MOREL Jules Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2020-21 Echiquier Domloupéen
K53969 NORMAND Patrick Arbitre Fédéral Club 2021-22 Echiquier Domloupéen
H72759 NORMAND Victor Arbitre Fédéral Club 2021-22 Echiquier Domloupéen
J52370 PASQUEREAU Arthur Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2020-21 Echiquier Domloupéen
E67320 PERNOT Damien Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2021-22 Betton Echecs Club
L11999 PICHELIN Pascal Arbitre Fédéral Open 2 2020-21 Rennes Paul Bert
C50100 PLAT Sammy Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2022-23 Rennes Paul Bert
D51497 RUHLMANN Anne Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2022-23 Echiquier du pays de Liffré
D51503 RUHLMANN Dominique Arbitre Fédéral Elite 1 2022-23 Echiquier du pays de Liffré
E72108 SCHWOB Paulin Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2020-21 Echiquier du pays de Liffré
H50865 TERCINET Paul Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2021-22 L'Echiquier Vezinois
G50282 TERRAZZONI William Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2021-22 Echiquier Domloupéen
Y00881 THEBAULT Stephane Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2019-20 Echiquier Vitréen