ffe
Arbitres
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
C69548 AUBRY Pascal Arbitre Fédéral 3 2021-22 Echiquier Domloupéen
D50059 AUBRY Youri Arbitre Jeune 2020-21 Echiquier Domloupéen
N12372 BLEUZEN Cedric Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Rennes Paul Bert
M01536 BLEUZEN Christian Arbitre Fédéral 2 2020-21 Rennes Paul Bert
R11357 BOURGOIN Jean-Louis Arbitre Fédéral 4 2021-22 L'Echiquier Vezinois
K54919 CATHERINOT Laetitia Arbitre Fédéral 4 2021-22 Echiquier du pays de Liffré
J74223 CATHERINOT Margot Arbitre Jeune 2020-21 Echiquier du pays de Liffré
J02793 DE LA FONTAINE Christophe Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Echiquier Vitréen
G50646 DENIAU Pascal Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Echiquier Domloupéen
V01793 DUPITIER Mickael Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 Echiquier Domloupéen
L01854 GUETTE Gilles Arbitre Fédéral 4 2021-22 Echiquier Domloupéen
N16212 GUYADER Ronan Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres
L08694 HUARD Herve Arbitre Fédéral 4 2021-22 Betton Echecs Club
H51794 LEFEVRE Pascal Arbitre Fédéral 4 2021-22 Olympic Club Montalbanais
N12837 LEGAULT Michel Arbitre Fédéral 1 2018-19 Haute Bretagne Echecs
D57288 LEGRAS Sebastien Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Echiquier Vitréen
X04547 LENEN Pierre Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 Echiquier Guichenais
A06584 LERAT Paul-Pascal Arbitre Fédéral 1 2019-20 Echiquier Domloupéen
D52937 LORTHIOIR Romuald Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Echiquier Domloupéen
E68662 MARTIN Axel Arbitre Jeune 2020-21 Echiquier Domloupéen
S04351 MARTIN Yvon Arbitre Fédéral 1 2019-20 Rennes Paul Bert
L61883 MOREL Jules Arbitre Jeune 2020-21 Echiquier Domloupéen
K53969 NORMAND Patrick Arbitre Fédéral 4 2021-22 Echiquier Domloupéen
H72759 NORMAND Victor Arbitre Fédéral 4 2021-22 Echiquier Domloupéen
J52370 PASQUEREAU Arthur Arbitre Jeune 2020-21 Echiquier Domloupéen
E67320 PERNOT Damien Arbitre Fédéral 4 2021-22 Betton Echecs Club
L11999 PICHELIN Pascal Arbitre Fédéral 2 2020-21 Rennes Paul Bert
A52717 ROBINET Vincent Arbitre Fédéral 1 2019-20 Echiquier du pays de Liffré
D51497 RUHLMANN Anne Arbitre Fédéral 3 2018-19 Echiquier du pays de Liffré
D51503 RUHLMANN Dominique Arbitre Fédéral 2 2020-21 Echiquier du pays de Liffré
C50589 RUHLMANN Helene Arbitre Fédéral 4 2021-22 Echiquier du pays de Liffré
J01459 SARAZIN Yann Arbitre Fédéral 4 2021-22 Echiquier Domloupéen
E72108 SCHWOB Paulin Arbitre Jeune 2020-21 Echiquier du pays de Liffré
Y00881 THEBAULT Stephane Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Echiquier Vitréen
E54464 VASSAUX Jean-Pierre Arbitre Fédéral 4 2021-22 Echiquier du pays de Liffré