ffe
Arbitres
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
Z04779 AMOSSE Blandine Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Trignac Echecs
Z05325 BELLIOT Guillaume Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Echiquier Nazairien
A00998 BIHARI Pascal Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Club d'Echecs de Sautron
K08912 BOCKSER Nicolas Arbitre Fédéral 2 2021-22 Echiquier Nazairien
G51627 BOULART Emilie Arbitre Jeune 2019-20 Carquefou Echecs
F01331 BOURDIN Jacky Arbitre Fédéral 4 2021-22 Trignac Echecs
H01183 BOUSSEFFA Sadok Arbitre Fédéral 3 2021-22 Club d'Echecs Gétignois
N23464 CHAILLOU Stephane Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine
J52094 DEBIE Arnaud Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 Echiquier de l'Erdre
F01425 DELALANDE Thierry Arbitre Fédéral 3 2018-19 Geneston Sud Loire échecs
K02867 DELORME Sonia Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Club d'Echecs de Gorges - Clisson
Z01272 DERUYTER Alain Arbitre Fédéral 4 2021-22 Trignac Echecs
J02925 EMERIAU Guy Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais
L74244 FACHE Jacques Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes
S02183 FRETEL Didier Arbitre Fédéral 2 2021-22 Geneston Sud Loire échecs
B50568 GAUTIER Pauline Arbitre Fédéral 4 2021-22 Echiquier Nazairien
B58552 GUIBERT Marie Arbitre Fédéral 4 2021-22 Echiquier Nazairien
J00364 HUTOIS Christophe Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Echiquier de l'Erdre
U09297 HUTOIS Mickael Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Echiquier de l'Erdre
A50565 JOVELIN Alain Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes
M08892 LAMBERT Vincent Arbitre Fédéral 4 2021-22 Club d'Echecs de Sautron
G52069 LE CORRONC Axel Arbitre Jeune 2019-20 Echiquier Nazairien
A50224 LE GOFF Patrick Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 Echiquier de l'Erdre
Y09642 LE GOFF Ronan Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Echiquier de l'Erdre
C53719 MACHIELS Koen Arbitre Fédéral 3 2018-19 Club d'Echecs de Sautron
W05324 NAVROTESCU Catalin Arbitre Fédéral 3 2017-18 Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes
F01327 NOBLET Renald Arbitre Fédéral 3 2021-22 Echiquier Nazairien
R16273 NOUHAUD Laurent Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Carquefou Echecs
G50245 NOULET Jeremy Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes
D50652 PELLAT Camille Arbitre Jeune 2019-20 Carquefou Echecs
E71276 PELLAT Dominique Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Carquefou Echecs
V17510 PRODHOMME Dominique Arbitre Fédéral 4 2021-22 Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais
E03721 RATE Bruno Arbitre Fédéral 2 2021-22 Club d'Echecs de Gorges - Clisson
E51724 ROSSE Gilles Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Carquefou Echecs
W03570 ROULLET Marc Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Club d'Echecs de Vertou
A10327 TERRIEN Jean-Marie Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes