ffe
Arbitres
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
H67218 ACIKGOZ Tuncay Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Echecs Club de Corbas
D57896 BARRAULT Remi Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Calade Echecs
A00743 BELLET Georges Arbitre Fédéral 1 2019-20 Echecs Club de Corbas
H00868 BISSIERES Matthieu Arbitre Fédéral 1 2019-20 Echecs Club de Corbas
V02082 BONNEAU Antoine Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Calade Echecs
H01026 BONNET DE JACQUEMET Romain Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines
D05173 BRON Philippe Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Lyon Olympique Echecs
L12309 BUDACI Lionel Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Lyon Olympique Echecs
K02329 CARNO Matthias Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Echecs Club de Villeurbanne
N12793 COLIN-KHUU Vincent Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Avinkha Club d'Echecs
V01121 DARCET Bruno Arbitre Fédéral 2 2020-21 Genas Echecs
H60853 DEMAILLE Bertrand Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Club d'Echecs de Thizy les Bourg (C…
H02707 FANTIN Alison Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 Lyon Olympique Echecs
C64532 GEORGES Sebastien Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Echecs Club de Corbas
C51194 GEORGES Thomas Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Echecs Club de Corbas
X18703 GERTOSIO Franck Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Ste Foy Echecs
Z23196 GIBERT Marc Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Centre Léo Lagrange Villeurbanne
Z03057 GREGOIRE Michele Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Givors Echecs
Z03056 GREGOIRE Patrick Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Givors Echecs
R01757 JEDIDI Brahim Arbitre Fédéral 4 2021-22 Givors Echecs
P03468 JOUET-PASTRE Alban Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines
X01133 LEFEVRE Margaux Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Ste Foy Echecs
C04410 MAESTRE Rene Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Echecs Club de Villeurbanne
A07249 MAS Bernard Arbitre Fédéral 2 2018-19 Echecs Club de Corbas
K66449 MATHIEU Christophe Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
V01775 MOLINA Pierre Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 A.C.E.L. Couzon
U00312 MOLLARD Bernard Arbitre Fédéral 2 2019-20 Echecs Club de Corbas
H05479 MONNERET Guy Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Echecs Club de Villeurbanne
S05694 N'GUYEN Julien Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
F01750 NGUYEN-DINH Dominique Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Lyon Olympique Echecs
A08247 PARIS Thierry Arbitre Fédéral 1 2020-21 Echecs Club de Villeurbanne
U12248 PEREZ Alexandre Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Ste Foy Echecs
P11854 RAVOT Sylvain Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
E06879 ROSENFELD Imre Arbitre Fédéral 3 2017-18 Lyon 64 Echecs
L11599 ROULER Charly Arbitre Fédéral 3 2018-19 Lyon Olympique Echecs
X05003 ROYER Charles-Henri Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 La Stratégie Echiquéenne
J02029 SCHWARTZ Pierre Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Lyon Olympique Echecs
G67370 TAHAY Romain Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Lyon Olympique Echecs
C51193 TCHORDJALLIAN Robin Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines
D53560 TRABET Nicolas Arbitre Jeune 2017-18 Echecs Club de Corbas