ffe
Arbitres
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
Y11007 AFRAKHTEH Nahid Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
K01132 AMARGER Vincent Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
J64576 AYOUB Aziz Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Echecs 16
H00474 BASTIEN Andre Arbitre Fédéral 1 2019-20 Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
Z03195 BEZZA Zakaria Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Echiquier de la Butte
L07288 BOUROGAA Younes Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Inter Chess
A01621 BRUNEAU Francois Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
B01077 BURGISSER Claude Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Nomad' Echecs
X12545 COSMI Rodolphe Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
G65129 DELBEUF Romain Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Lutèce Echecs
A02957 DELILLE Fabrice Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
V02860 DENOUS Cyprien Arbitre Fédéral 2 2020-21 Tour Blanche Echecs
A03068 DERIEUX Christian Arbitre Fédéral 1 2020-21 Paris Echecs Passion
G03565 DUPONT Jacques Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Tour Blanche Echecs
G03635 DURAND Sylvain Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Le Petit Pouchet Paris
A52792 FONTAINE Olivier Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 M Echecs
S02923 GALLOUX Maxime Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Tour Blanche Echecs
R03078 GATTUSO Christophe Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Tour Blanche Echecs
N20191 GELIS Dorian Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Echecs 16
X13223 GLASSER Timon Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 PUC
A04807 GRIZEL Jean-Pierre Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
G58001 GUTIERREZ RAMIREZ Bruno Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
U06558 HELFER Remi Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
R16220 JESTER Christian Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
G02204 LAFAURIE Pierre Arbitre Fédéral 4 2021-22 Carré Magique
L08511 LAMORELLE Camille Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Lutèce Echecs
F03275 LAMORELLE Julien Arbitre Fédéral 1 2018-19 Lutèce Echecs
J06494 LARCHEVEQUE Francois Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
J74912 LARUE Daniel Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Le Cavalier Orange
B03770 LAURENT Dominique Arbitre Fédéral 3 2021-22 Lutèce Echecs
A50618 LORENZO Alfredo Arbitre Fédéral 1 2020-21 Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
D57678 MANET Francois Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
F06854 MIMAUD-LACOSTE Francis Arbitre Fédéral 1 2019-20 Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
A56993 MITEV Kamen Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Le Cavalier de Neuilly
Z02025 MOSTEFAI Malik Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
S02858 OURADOU Frederic Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est
A08508 PHAM Hieu Tuong Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Inter Chess
R00729 POIRIER Luc Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
A09120 RIABI Tarek Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 M Echecs
X04736 ROBERT Thibaud Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Tour Blanche Echecs