ffe
Arbitres
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
J64576 AYOUB Aziz Arbitre Fédéral Club 2025-26 Echecs 16
H00474 BASTIEN Andre Arbitre Fédéral Open 2 2025-26 Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
Z03195 BEZZA Zakaria Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2024-25 Echiquier de la Butte
H54846 BOSC Seraphina Arbitre Fédéral Club 2023-24 Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
L03906 BOUJON Manuel Arbitre Fédéral Club 2025-26 Le Petit Pouchet Paris
L07288 BOUROGAA Younes Arbitre Fédéral Club 2024-25 A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est
F06063 BREBANT Eric Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2022-23 A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est
A01621 BRUNEAU Francois Arbitre Fédéral Club 2025-26 Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
P05480 CHARGROS Michel Arbitre Fédéral Club 2023-24 PUC
X12545 COSMI Rodolphe Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2022-23 Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
M50481 DAVID Bogdan-Emanuel Arbitre Fédéral Club 2022-23 Echecs 16
J66693 DAVID Philippe Arbitre Fédéral Club 2023-24 Tour Blanche Echecs
A03171 DEVILLE Olivier Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2022-23 Association échiquéenne pour les av…
H70937 DINARI Habib Arbitre Fédéral Club 2023-24 Le Cavalier de Neuilly
A54178 DUQUESNE Adrien Arbitre Fédéral Club 2025-26 Nomad' Echecs
S68283 FISCHLER Stephane Arbitre Fédéral Club 2024-25 Echecs 16
A52792 FONTAINE Olivier Arbitre Fédéral Club 2025-26 M Echecs
S02923 GALLOUX Maxime Arbitre Fédéral Club 2025-26 Tour Blanche Echecs
H67104 GARCIA MARTIN Alejandro Arbitre Fédéral Club 2023-24 Tour Blanche Echecs
N20191 GELIS Dorian Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2025-26 Palamede Echecs
E65420 GIBLIN Martin Arbitre Fédéral Club 2025-26 Lutèce Echecs
M50716 GOBERT Alexis Arbitre Fédéral Club 2025-26 Palamede Echecs
P69051 GOBERT Claire Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2025-26 Palamede Echecs
P68227 GOBERT Simon Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2025-26 Palamede Echecs
N66729 GOBERT Stephane Arbitre Fédéral Open 2 2023-24 Palamede Echecs
M04578 GRALL Gwenole Arbitre Fédéral Elite 1 2022-23 Barreau de Paris Echecs
R02052 HAMMAN Sophie Arbitre Fédéral Club 2025-26 Tour Blanche Echecs
U06558 HELFER Remi Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2024-25 Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
A05349 HUMBERT Patrick Arbitre Fédéral Elite 1 2022-23 J.E.E.N.
C03619 JOUHAUD Pierre-Alexandre Arbitre Fédéral Club 2024-25 PUC
G02204 LAFAURIE Pierre Arbitre Fédéral Club 2022-23 Carré Magique
F03275 LAMORELLE Julien Arbitre Fédéral Elite 1 2023-24 Lutèce Echecs
A50618 LORENZO Alfredo Arbitre Fédéral Elite 1 2025-26 Tour Blanche Echecs
D57678 MANET Francois Arbitre Fédéral Club 2023-24 Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
A56993 MITEV Kamen Arbitre Fédéral Club 2024-25 Le Cavalier de Neuilly
Z02025 MOSTEFAI Malik Arbitre Fédéral Club 2024-25 A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est
S02858 OURADOU Frederic Arbitre Fédéral Club 2022-23 A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est
A08508 PHAM Hieu Tuong Arbitre Fédéral Club 2024-25 Inter Chess
R00729 POIRIER Luc Arbitre Fédéral Club 2025-26 Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
X04736 ROBERT Thibaud Arbitre Fédéral Club 2023-24 Tour Blanche Echecs