ffe
Arbitres
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
L52204 ASSAM Mehdi Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 L'Echiquier Dieppois
J03020 BOULIER Maxime Arbitre Fédéral 3 2017-18 Doudeville Accueil Echecs
A01800 CAMI Vincent Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs
X01695 CLEAUD Cyril Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 L'Echiquier Dieppois
B55640 COIFFAIT Casimir Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
A02411 COLLIOU Yannick Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly
A02646 CULLERON Franck Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs
C51004 DAVID Sebastien Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs
L04800 DELABARRE Olivier Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 L'Echiquier Dieppois
A02908 DELARUELLE Christian Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs
E53642 DEREGNAUCOURT Gaetan Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 L'Echiquier Dieppois
H65463 DEREGNAUCOURT Sophia Arbitre Jeune 2017-18 L'Echiquier Dieppois
W18637 DIOLOGENT Matthieu Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 L'Echiquier Dieppois
C53985 DUBOIS Benjamin Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 L'Echiquier Dieppois
W12962 DUBUISSON Samuel Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs
Y03034 HACOUT Francois Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
R10751 HACOUT Michel Arbitre Fédéral 3 2018-19 L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
B02270 HAMDI Abderrahman Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 Bonsecours A.S.C.
G60122 HAVARD Alain Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs
A05321 HUCY Jean-Louis Arbitre Fédéral 1 2020-21 Bihorel Echecs
N05855 JEANNE Mickael Arbitre Fédéral 3 2018-19 Orcher la Tour
Z20329 LE DUC Johann Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Rouen Echecs
A59118 LEBLANC Hubert Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs
A06542 LEONARDON Jean Arbitre Fédéral 3 2017-18 Bihorel Echecs
J00273 MARRET Benjamin Arbitre Fédéral 1 2019-20 L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
C56268 PHENG Wissam Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Bihorel Echecs
A51622 SOUBIROU Philippe Arbitre Fédéral 3 2017-18 L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
H73448 THIBAUT-COIGNEC Leopold Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
A10564 TRIBILLAC Benoit Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly
A10765 VAUGEOIS Stephane Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Orcher la Tour
V14529 VENIAT Nicolas Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 Rouen Echecs