ffe
Arbitres
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
S05991 BANNERY Benjamin Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
F01735 BONVALOT Isabelle Arbitre Fédéral 2 2018-19 Clichy-Echecs-92
J04454 BOUZIN Igor Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 CNJ Boulogne
E04721 CANTERO Jorge Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 CNJ Boulogne
G06368 CHAILLOT Alain Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux
Z13354 DELPLACE Yves Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
F06815 FRERE Bruno Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux
A04622 GOERLINGER Stephane Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Bagneux
A53143 HAMDOUCHI Adina-Maria Arbitre Fédéral 2 2020-21 Clichy-Echecs-92
A05093 HAUSEUX Philippe Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine
K54290 HOFMANN Didier Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
W04428 HUTIN Evgueny Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
H59148 KLEITZ Michel Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Issy-Les-Moulineaux
P08604 KONOPKA Jeremie Arbitre Fédéral 4 2021-22 Culture Echecs
H66074 KRTOLICA Mirko Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Malakoff et Mat
L04700 LAUNIAU Stephane Arbitre Fédéral 3 2018-19 Neuilly Echecs
P14712 LECLERC Arnaud Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Issy-Les-Moulineaux
B50652 LEDUC Bruno Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs
J11352 LUOND Patrice Arbitre Fédéral 3 2018-19 Issy-Les-Moulineaux
A07085 MARCHAND Andre Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Issy-Les-Moulineaux
G59435 MARTIN Daniel Arbitre Fédéral 4 2021-22 Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Av…
D62360 MASSON Gerard Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Av…
R09390 MATHIS Julien Arbitre Fédéral 3 2017-18 C.E. de Bois-Colombes
K14210 MATUS Pablo Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Issy-Les-Moulineaux
B04506 MERCIER Jean-Pierre Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
J50545 MOYROUD Pierre Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Levallois-Potemkine
D02504 PINCON Stephane Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 C.E. de Bois-Colombes
S07193 RENEVIER Jean-Luc Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs
D65600 SANTAMARIA Jorge Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
A10457 TIREL Marcel Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Renault
B51335 ZENNAF Karim Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Levallois-Potemkine