ffe
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
H67218 ACIKGOZ Tuncay Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Echecs Club de Corbas
A00035 ADDA Olivier Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu
Y06187 AKSENOV Alexandre Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Echiquier Grenoblois
X00273 ALBORGHETTI Thierry Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 Club d'Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan
A00149 AMATO Roger Arbitre Fédéral 3 2018-19 La Tour de Vienne
B00122 ANTOINE-MICHARD Denis Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Echiquier Montluconnais
H58711 BALAYE Francois Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Club d'Echecs du Bassin d'Annonay
D57896 BARRAULT Remi Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Calade Echecs
M50385 BEAUSSIER Christine Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Club d'Echecs de Noyarey
A00743 BELLET Georges Arbitre Fédéral 1 2019-20 Echecs Club de Corbas
Y01758 BERNERON Ghislain Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 La Tour de Saignes
C55476 BILLARD Isabelle Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Echiquier Grenoblois
S12874 BILLOTTI Romain Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Ch…
H00868 BISSIERES Matthieu Arbitre Fédéral 1 2019-20 Echecs Club de Corbas
G61027 BLANC Amandine Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Ch…
C00694 BLANC Denis Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 Club d'Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan
G59207 BLANC Jean-Paul Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Ch…
S14856 BOEUF Jeremy Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
V02082 BONNEAU Antoine Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Calade Echecs
H01026 BONNET DE JACQUEMET Romain Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines
R15134 BOUCHET Jean-Baptiste Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
D53507 BREGNAC Nicolas Arbitre Fédéral 2 2020-21 Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Ch…
D05173 BRON Philippe Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Lyon Olympique Echecs
L12309 BUDACI Lionel Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Lyon Olympique Echecs
K02329 CARNO Matthias Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Echecs Club de Villeurbanne
A01934 CARROT Patrick Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Cercle d'Echecs du Roannais
K50264 CATTON Pascal Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Echiquier Grenoblois
G02688 CHABERT Pierre Arbitre Fédéral 3 2018-19 Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Ch…
A02073 CHAMPIER Claude Arbitre Fédéral 3 2018-19 Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA
E02205 COLIN Serge Arbitre Fédéral 1 2019-20 La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu
N12793 COLIN-KHUU Vincent Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Avinkha Club d'Echecs
H57545 COMIEN Romain Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu
X08245 CORNATON Antoine Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 Cavalier Fou Bressan - Montrevel
E57880 CORNET Bruno Arbitre Fédéral 2 2020-21 Echiquier du Roannais
G01589 DARBON Pierre-Yves Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
V01121 DARCET Bruno Arbitre Fédéral 2 2020-21 Genas Echecs
A02752 DAUGEAT Pascal Arbitre Fédéral 3 2017-18 Club d'Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan
H01988 DE MUYSER Xavier Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Lamastre Echecs
H02084 DELELIS-FANIEN Thierry Arbitre Fédéral 2 2019-20 La Diagonale - Eybens
N08534 DELEVA Michael Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 Cluses - St Jeoire