ffe
Arbitres
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
D55124 ACQUISTAPACE Laureline Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Le Cavalier Bayard
R05093 ARNAL Sylvain Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 C.Echecs du Jura Dolois
B52155 BAUDEMENT Julien Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Cercle d'Echecs Luxovien
F01521 BEAUFUME Pierre-Alain Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Dijon Echiquier des Ducs
Y19897 BERNAUD Aurelien Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Club Avenir St Georges Section Eche…
H00783 BERTRU Yann-Erik Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Echiquier Ledonien
V03144 BOILEAU Delphine Arbitre Fédéral 3 2018-19 Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
U00174 BOILEAU Mickael Arbitre Fédéral 2 2018-19 Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
M02959 BONNOT Philippe Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Ro…
C54148 BRISON Lucas Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Club Avenir St Georges Section Eche…
U03262 CARBONNIER Arnaud Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Macon Echecs
A01924 CARREAU Pascal Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Echiquier Vésulien
E65862 CHEMIER Maxime Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionna…
C01456 CHEVRIER Thomas Arbitre Fédéral 3 2021-22 Club Avenir St Georges Section Eche…
H01745 CONSTANTIN Francois Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Echiquier Vésulien
Z02796 CORFIELD Peter Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Echiquier Ledonien
L04432 CORSINI Jean-Francois Arbitre Fédéral 2 2019-20 Tour Prends Garde! Besancon
H08124 COTTON Rene Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Echiquier Ledonien
R16430 DALLER Philippe Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Dijon Echiquier des Ducs
D70034 DALOZ Christel Arbitre Fédéral 3 2018-19 Echiquier Ledonien
C50131 DALOZ Florian Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Echiquier Ledonien
Y22545 DENIS Andre Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Ecole d'echecs ledonienne
B02307 ESTIVAL Herve Arbitre Fédéral 3 2018-19 Dijon Echiquier des Ducs
C51837 FALQUERHO Efflam Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Le Cavalier Bayard
Z21283 FALQUERHO Loic Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Le Cavalier Bayard
H02709 FARA Emmanuel Arbitre Fédéral 3 2018-19 Beaune Echecs
A03790 FARGERE Jacky Arbitre Fédéral 2 2019-20 Louhans Chateaurenaud Echecs
G02011 FLESCH Jean-Benoit Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Tour Prends Garde! Besancon
C67924 FORT Armand Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
A53977 GAUTHIER Raphael Arbitre Fédéral 3 2017-18 Tour Prends Garde! Besancon
G68250 GELIQUE Manon Arbitre Jeune 2019-20 Ecole d'echecs ledonienne
M05605 GERLAND Patrick Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Echiquier Ledonien
N73853 GRESSER Dominique Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 BelfortEchecs-AEAU
D65850 GRUNFELDER Anthony Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 BelfortEchecs-AEAU
A55900 GUIGUE Julien Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Ro…
X00580 HERAMBOURG David Arbitre Fédéral 4 2021-22 Louhans Chateaurenaud Echecs
E02012 HUMBERT Patrick Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Macon Echecs
G53336 INFANTI Christophe Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 BelfortEchecs-AEAU
H66632 ISOREZ Jean-Claude Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 F.S.E. Cravant Section Echecs
Y06585 IVANOV Tsewov-Grisha Arbitre Fédéral 3 2018-19 Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs