ffe
Arbitres
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
K72831 AL AHDAB Nasir Arbitre Fédéral Club 2021-22 Le Petit Donjon Malouin
V08050 ALLORY Pierre-Jean Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2019-20 Emeraude Echecs
M02862 ANNETTI Laurent Arbitre Fédéral Club 2018-19 Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
C69548 AUBRY Pascal Arbitre Fédéral Open 2 2021-22 Echiquier Domloupéen
R01001 BACON Bruno Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2020-21 Echiquier de Plouaret/Vieux Marche/…
Z02126 BINARD Vianney Arbitre Fédéral Club 2019-20 Echecs-Passion Yffiniac
N12372 BLEUZEN Cedric Arbitre Fédéral Club 2019-20 Rennes Paul Bert
M01536 BLEUZEN Christian Arbitre Fédéral Open 2 2020-21 Rennes Paul Bert
N12375 BLEUZEN Erwan Arbitre Fédéral Club 2022-23 Echiquier Gouesnousien
B55390 BODY Malcolm Arbitre Fédéral Club 2018-19 Echiquier de Plouaret/Vieux Marche/…
R11357 BOURGOIN Jean-Louis Arbitre Fédéral Club 2021-22 L'Echiquier Vezinois
J50672 BUREL Lysiane Arbitre Fédéral Club 2021-22 USAM Echiquier Brestois
A01888 CARFANTAN Jean-Pierre Arbitre Fédéral Club 2020-21 Club Hillionnais d'Echecs
Y02097 CASTEL Efflam Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2021-22 Echiquier de Lannion
K54919 CATHERINOT Laetitia Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2022-23 Echiquier du pays de Liffré
J74223 CATHERINOT Margot Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2020-21 Echiquier du pays de Liffré
K59999 CATHERINOT Noemie Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2020-21 Echiquier du pays de Liffré
J00399 CLERAN Anthony Arbitre Fédéral Club 2019-20 Echecs-Passion Yffiniac
R01013 CLOAREC Bernard Arbitre Fédéral Elite 1 2018-19 Echiquier Guingampais
N12264 COLIN Erwan Arbitre Fédéral Club 2020-21 Echecs 29
N52875 COURJAL Juliette Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2021-22 Echiquier du pays de Liffré
E51766 COUTURAS Julien Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2021-22 Questembert Echecs
Z04868 COZIC Daniel Arbitre Fédéral Club 2019-20 Echiquier Guingampais
C55564 CREPIN Charles-Antoine Arbitre Fédéral Club 2020-21 Club Hillionnais d'Echecs
F04024 DELAIRE Eric Arbitre Fédéral Club 2018-19 Echiquier Quimpérois
G50646 DENIAU Pascal Arbitre Fédéral Club 2019-20 Echiquier Domloupéen
A56813 DESGRANGES Christophe Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2018-19 USAM Echiquier Brestois
K13282 DODARD Herve Arbitre Fédéral Club 2021-22 Echiquier Vitréen
J06173 DONCHEZ Christophe Arbitre Fédéral Club 2019-20 Fianchetto du roi
J01462 DONCHEZ Gilbert Arbitre Fédéral Club 2019-20 Fianchetto du roi
J00861 DUPLESSY Franck Arbitre Fédéral Club 2018-19 Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
K62380 FAMEL Edouard Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2021-22 Echiquier Domloupéen
K53774 FIAUX Lilou Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2021-22 Echiquier du pays de Liffré
J53955 GABILLARD Gilbert Arbitre Fédéral Club 2021-22 Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres
K50076 GANDEMER Christophe Arbitre Fédéral Club 2021-22 Echiquier Domloupéen
G56192 GAUDE Ronan Arbitre Fédéral Club 2020-21 Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven
R16445 GEORGET Patrice Arbitre Fédéral Club 2019-20 Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel
K02412 GRIGNARD Gildas Arbitre Fédéral Club 2019-20 Echecs-Passion Yffiniac
E51342 GUENNEUGUES Marc Arbitre Fédéral Open 2 2019-20 Echiquier Gouesnousien
L01854 GUETTE Gilles Arbitre Fédéral Club 2021-22 Echiquier Domloupéen