ffe
Arbitres
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
V08050 ALLORY Pierre-Jean Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Emeraude Echecs
F02641 ANDRE Philippe Arbitre Fédéral 3 2018-19 Echiquier du Pays de Baud
M02862 ANNETTI Laurent Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
C69548 AUBRY Pascal Arbitre Fédéral 3 2021-22 Echiquier Domloupéen
D50059 AUBRY Youri Arbitre Jeune 2020-21 Echiquier Domloupéen
E51185 BACHELLE Romuald Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Echecs-Passion Yffiniac
R01001 BACON Bruno Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Emeraude Echecs
B00643 BIHEL Alain Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 Echiquier Briochin
Z02126 BINARD Vianney Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Echecs-Passion Yffiniac
N12372 BLEUZEN Cedric Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Rennes Paul Bert
M01536 BLEUZEN Christian Arbitre Fédéral 2 2020-21 Rennes Paul Bert
B55390 BODY Malcolm Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Echiquier de Plouaret/Vieux Marche/…
R11357 BOURGOIN Jean-Louis Arbitre Fédéral 4 2021-22 L'Echiquier Vezinois
A01888 CARFANTAN Jean-Pierre Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Club Hillionnais d'Echecs
K54919 CATHERINOT Laetitia Arbitre Fédéral 4 2021-22 Echiquier du pays de Liffré
J74223 CATHERINOT Margot Arbitre Jeune 2020-21 Echiquier du pays de Liffré
J00399 CLERAN Anthony Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Echecs-Passion Yffiniac
R01013 CLOAREC Bernard Arbitre Fédéral 1 2018-19 Echiquier Guingampais
N12264 COLIN Erwan Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Echecs 29
E51766 COUTURAS Julien Arbitre Jeune 2021-22 Questembert Echecs
E51767 COUTURAS Louise Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Questembert Echecs
Z04868 COZIC Daniel Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Echiquier Guingampais
C55564 CREPIN Charles-Antoine Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Club Hillionnais d'Echecs
J02793 DE LA FONTAINE Christophe Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Echiquier Vitréen
F04024 DELAIRE Eric Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Echiquier Quimpérois
G50646 DENIAU Pascal Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Echiquier Domloupéen
A56813 DESGRANGES Christophe Arbitre Fédéral 3 2018-19 USAM Echiquier Brestois
J06173 DONCHEZ Christophe Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Fianchetto du roi
J01462 DONCHEZ Gilbert Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Fianchetto du roi
V01793 DUPITIER Mickael Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 Echiquier Domloupéen
J00861 DUPLESSY Franck Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
G56192 GAUDE Ronan Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven
R16445 GEORGET Patrice Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel
K02412 GRIGNARD Gildas Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Echecs-Passion Yffiniac
E51342 GUENNEUGUES Marc Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Echiquier Gouesnousien
L01854 GUETTE Gilles Arbitre Fédéral 4 2021-22 Echiquier Domloupéen
N16212 GUYADER Ronan Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres
L00672 HAMELIN Isabelle Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Echiquier Briochin
L08694 HUARD Herve Arbitre Fédéral 4 2021-22 Betton Echecs Club
F02648 KERBAOL Jacques Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Echiquier Gouesnousien