ffe
Arbitres
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
V17418 ALEXANDRE Alain Arbitre Fédéral 1 2020-21 Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
R07294 AUGONNET Herve Arbitre Fédéral 3 2021-22 L'Echiquier Berrichon - St Marcel
J50910 BERNARD Denis Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
J00261 BERNARDIN Thierry Arbitre Fédéral 1 2021-22 St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Ga…
P01340 BERTRAND Arnaud Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 De Plaimpied dans les Echecs
D50319 BOIS D'ENGHIEN Noumea Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Echiquier Tourangeau
P05970 BOUTREAU Yvan Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 Club d'Echecs de Bourges
D01567 BUJISHO Benjamin Arbitre Fédéral 3 2018-19 Chevau-légers de la Choisille
G72240 CHENEVAT Sylvain Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 Echiquier Tourangeau
G03739 DAL PRA Noel Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
L73670 DELAVEAU Nathan Arbitre Jeune 2020-21 Echiquier Corpopetrussien
N15829 DESCAMPS Jacky Arbitre Fédéral 3 2021-22 ALCHESS Châteaudun
A03116 DESMOULIERES Serge Arbitre Fédéral 1 2021-22 Club d'Echecs de Bourges
R16336 DEVALLEE Jeremie Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Chartres Metropole Echecs
V17918 DROCHON Francois Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 Echiquier Descartois
E02928 DUFOUR Olivier Arbitre Fédéral 4 2021-22 Echiquier du Gâtinais
K60861 DUMOULIN Esteban Arbitre Jeune 2017-18 Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
K60863 DUMOULIN Philippe Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
A66992 DUPEUX Denis Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Echiquier du Gâtinais
C51733 DUVAL Christophe Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Echiquier Tourangeau
B50202 DUVAL Thomas Arbitre Jeune 2018-19 Echiquier Tourangeau
J70911 FAVIE Jean-Michel Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 MJC Chécy
C50188 FOERSTER Evelyne Arbitre Fédéral 3 2021-22 St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Ga…
A69347 FUCHEZ Thibault Arbitre Fédéral 4 2021-22 Echiquier Tourangeau
G07832 GAIK Jean-Francois Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
M05200 GERMAIN Florent Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
J09380 GIUA Stephanie Arbitre Fédéral 1 2019-20 Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
H09251 GOMARD Alexandre Arbitre Fédéral 3 2018-19 Saint-Etienne Echecs
A04753 GRATEAU Jean-Noel Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Echiquier Tourangeau
C56063 GREGOIRE Roxanne Arbitre Jeune 2018-19 Echiquier Tourangeau
J68065 GRGIC Ivan Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Echiquier Tourangeau
B03217 HERVO Frederic Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Nogent le Roi
Z01840 KOLISSO Bernardin Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Echiquier Corpopetrussien
Y05123 LAUDAT Philippe Arbitre Fédéral 4 2021-22 LE 64 CASES DE DEOLS
U02058 LAURENT Olessya Arbitre Fédéral 3 2021-22 Club d'Echecs de Bourges
F03535 LE BASNIER Yoann Arbitre Fédéral 2 2020-21 La Pile Chess Club
C04166 LEMAITRE Stephane Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 MJC Chécy
W14611 MARTEL Pierre Arbitre Fédéral 3 2021-22 Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
P02900 MASSON Guillaume Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 U.S. Orléans.Echecs
B64143 MAZALTO Jacques Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Echiquier du Gâtinais