ffe
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
A00043 ADRIAN Claude Arbitre Fédéral 3 2018-19 Vandoeuvre-Echecs
J11362 AIROLDI Roger Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 Echiquier Nanceien
V06225 AKREMANN Jordan Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 L'Echiquier Chalonnais
R06132 ANTOINE Jean-Luc Arbitre Fédéral 3 2018-19 Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die
J76270 BABAEV Eldeniz Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 C.E. Strasbourg
V02251 BAILLOT Justin Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
B57078 BARIS Alain Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Seichamps Échecs
Z23083 BATTISTELLA Valentin Arbitre Fédéral 3 2021-22 Seichamps Échecs
A00877 BERNIER Jean-Claude Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Echec et Mat Forbach
U09640 BLANCHARD David Arbitre Fédéral 3 2021-22 Echiquier Spinalien
C69187 BOES Remi Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Stanislas Echecs
M65188 BOREL Aurelien Arbitre Jeune 2020-21 Joliot Curie Echecs
E03404 BOSS Laurent Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 C.E. des 3 Pays
G04461 BOUDART Thierry Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 C.E. Strasbourg
A01675 BUREAU Francis Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Reims Echec et Mat
V16129 CALVI Denis Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 Echiquier de la Haute Moselotte (E.…
A01787 CAMACHO Gabriel Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Mulhouse Philidor
A01865 CAPPELLETTI Robert Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 Cercle Philidor-Hayange
L01758 CAQUARD Frederic Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Echiquier Maizierois
M01500 CARBIENER Didier Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 C.E. de la Mossig
G00409 CARRE Cedric Arbitre Fédéral 4 2021-22 Club d'Echecs de la Francheville T.…
U00453 CHANTIER Pierre Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Verrières Animation Loisirs
U01255 CHARLEMAGNE Didier Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Wintzenheim
L50581 CHHUN Alain Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 Seichamps Échecs
N53338 CHIPPAUX Logan Arbitre Jeune 2020-21 Bayard Monge Echecs
V02982 CHRETIEN Catherine Arbitre Fédéral 3 2018-19 Stanislas Echecs
M06804 CHRISTOPHEL Jean-Yves Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 Club Echecs Mertzwiller - Niederbro…
L08230 CHUDY Martial Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Echiquier Mosellan - L'Hopital
U01348 COHEN David Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 Seichamps Échecs
M74418 COURTIN Bastien Arbitre Jeune 2020-21 Joliot Curie Echecs
K51220 DANELON Aldo Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Seichamps Échecs
G00389 DE FAVERI Gabriel Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Kingersheim-Echecs
D50016 DE RIDDER Thibaut Arbitre Jeune 2018-19 Thanville
A02869 DEILLER Pascal Arbitre Fédéral 3 2017-18 Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
A02968 DELMONT Jean-Robert Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Bayard Monge Echecs
U02827 DELMOTTE Eric Arbitre Fédéral 1 2020-21 GARCHE-KOEKING 3000
E52252 DESCHAMPS Antoine Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 Echiquier Gérômois
J52652 DESCHAMPS Nathalie Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 Echiquier Gérômois
E72076 DI COSTANZO Romain Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Seichamps Échecs
C02144 DORRMANN Raphael Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Sarreguemines