ffe
Arbitres
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
V01950 ADELBRECHT Serge Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Echecs et Nacre
C50120 ADRIEN Vincent Arbitre Fédéral 3 2018-19 Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys
D55183 BARBAUT Justine Arbitre Jeune 2019-20 L'Echiquier Cappellois
G04456 BARBAUT Michel Arbitre Fédéral 3 2018-19 Fenain et Hornaing Echecs
J02973 BEAUMONT Philippe Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Roi Rouge
S08114 BELLEMERE David Arbitre Fédéral 4 2021-22 Echiquier de Picardie Maritime
J09352 BERTRAND Stephane Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 L'Echiquier Noyellois
B00591 BERTRAND Xavier Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain
R01487 BLOT Philippe Arbitre Fédéral 1 2021-22 Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe
Z04680 BOUCHARD Sebastien Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Echiquier Amiénois
C00885 BOUDRENGHIEN Francois Arbitre Fédéral 3 2018-19 C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain
A01350 BOUGEL Claude Arbitre Fédéral 3 2018-19 Cercle d'Echecs de Longuenesse
U12594 BOURSON Joel Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Echiquier Creillois
Y02356 BRACQ Christian Arbitre Fédéral 1 2021-22 Les Tours des Hauts de France - St …
S10280 BRACQ Gregory Arbitre Fédéral 2 2021-22 Les Tours des Hauts de France - St …
G01815 BROUTIN Philippe Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 La Tour Prends Garde! Henin Beaumo…
N14244 BUGNY Francis Arbitre Fédéral 3 2021-22 Echephile Bethunoise
A01833 CANEL Michel Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 La Tour Basilienne
E06961 CAPPON John Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 Les Tours des Hauts de France - St …
K00276 CAPRON Alain Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montig…
F05954 CARTON Alain Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 A.J.E. Noyon
C01247 CASIER Fabrice Arbitre Fédéral 1 2020-21 L'Echiquier Cappellois
M00698 COCHET Marc Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montig…
C01618 COQUELLE Gilbert Arbitre Fédéral 4 2021-22 La Tour Lehaucourtoise
C01675 COURTOIS Regis Arbitre Fédéral 4 2021-22 Belloy Echecs
Z20201 DAMOTTE Quentin Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs
L01570 DAUCHY Stephane Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Armentieres Mat 88
L00550 DAZIN Claude Arbitre Fédéral 4 2021-22 Echiquier Amiénois
M00302 DECOTTE Quentin Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 La Fere A.D.E.L.
A02854 DEGRAEVE Jean-Pierre Arbitre Fédéral 2 2018-19 C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain
A02924 DELBOE Francis Arbitre Fédéral 1 2020-21 C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain
G50333 DEMBSKI Herve Arbitre Fédéral 2 2020-21 La Tour Prends Garde! Henin Beaumo…
G52486 DEVAUX Bernard Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys
Z22043 DOYEN Sylvie Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe
A03501 DUMORTIER Thierry Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Les Tours des Hauts de France - St …
J01822 DUPONT Daniel-Noel Arbitre Fédéral 2 2021-22 Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes
C02288 DUPONT Jean-Pierre Arbitre Fédéral 3 2021-22 Club d'Echecs Anserien
B63445 DUSSAUT Quentin Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Calais Passion Echecs
C70615 FABRE Laurent Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Fenain et Hornaing Echecs
L00492 FACON Joel Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Amicale Laique de Molinghem