ffe
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
Y11007 AFRAKHTEH Nahid Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
K01132 AMARGER Vincent Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
J11041 APPENDINO Jerome Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Echiquier de Franconville
Z14890 ARGENTE Lucie Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
J64576 AYOUB Aziz Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Echecs 16
W15768 AZZEGAG Jocelyn Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
S05991 BANNERY Benjamin Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
A00547 BARON Daniel Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 C.E. de Magnanville
H00474 BASTIEN Andre Arbitre Fédéral 1 2019-20 Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
H00559 BEDUS Nicolas Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 A.E. Echecs Etampes
U11861 BELLAICHE Guy Arbitre Fédéral 2 2020-21 Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
N11862 BENADDOU Khaled Arbitre Fédéral 1 2021-22 Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
Z03195 BEZZA Zakaria Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Echiquier de la Butte
U02599 BISMUTH Lea Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 La tour de Juvisy
A53943 BOGDANOVSKY Sonia Arbitre Fédéral 3 2018-19 Le Perreux-sur-Marne
A01145 BOGGIO Jean Arbitre Fédéral 1 2019-20 Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
F01735 BONVALOT Isabelle Arbitre Fédéral 2 2018-19 Clichy-Echecs-92
P02802 BOUDIER Thomas Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine
R06315 BOULADE Olivier Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 GIF-CC2-Echecs
K01612 BOUNZOU Nadir Arbitre Fédéral 1 2020-21 Tremblay en France
E52947 BOURDIN Maurice Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
L07288 BOUROGAA Younes Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Inter Chess
G67025 BOUSMAHA Faycal Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil
J04454 BOUZIN Igor Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 CNJ Boulogne
J03911 BRIAND Patrice Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine
A01621 BRUNEAU Francois Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
B01077 BURGISSER Claude Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Nomad' Echecs
A01709 BUTTNER Andre Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Fontainebleau-Avon
E04721 CANTERO Jorge Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 CNJ Boulogne
G06368 CHAILLOT Alain Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux
H01660 CLAIR Michael Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Noisiel Echecs
A02304 CLAISSE Patrick Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Ver…
Z03969 CLAREBOUT Julien Arbitre Fédéral 1 2020-21 Aux Tours de Magny
J03159 CLEMENT-DEMANGE Bernard Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous F…
A02348 COBOS Emmanuel Arbitre Fédéral 3 2017-18 C.E. de Magnanville
B51622 COLLARD Isabelle Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Ver…
E56401 CONTI Angelo Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil
X12545 COSMI Rodolphe Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
C01667 COURRIER Arnaud Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 La tour de Juvisy
M04392 COUSIN Fabien Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 La Tour Noire de Meaux