ffe
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
J56213 ALEXANDRE Thomas Arbitre Fédéral Club 2022-23 Verrières le Buisson
K59776 ALIF Mohamed Arbitre Fédéral Club 2024-25 Club d'Echecs Perrotin
W19684 ANAS Jacques Arbitre Fédéral Club 2023-24 Club d'Echecs d'Orsay
J11041 APPENDINO Jerome Arbitre Fédéral Open 2 2025-26 Echiquier de Franconville
Z14890 ARGENTE Lucie Arbitre Fédéral Elite 1 2025-26 Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
J64576 AYOUB Aziz Arbitre Fédéral Club 2025-26 Echecs 16
C57962 AZOUNI Anais Arbitre Fédéral Club 2021-22 Cavalier Bleu Drancy
W15768 AZZEGAG Jocelyn Arbitre Fédéral Elite 1 2024-25 Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
M02004 BALESDENT Alain Arbitre Fédéral Club 2024-25 CSME ACAL
B00279 BARAKOFF Annie Arbitre Fédéral Club 2023-24 Cavalier Bleu Drancy
B00281 BARAKOFF Catherine Arbitre Fédéral Club 2025-26 Cavalier Bleu Drancy
A00547 BARON Daniel Arbitre Fédéral Club 2022-23 C.E. de Magnanville
W01287 BARZIC Mickael Arbitre Fédéral Club 2022-23 Cergy Pontoise Echecs
K76701 BASSING Cassandre Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2022-23 Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
H00474 BASTIEN Andre Arbitre Fédéral Open 2 2025-26 Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
H53080 BELEY Francis Arbitre Fédéral Club 2025-26 Tours et Detours Club d'Echecs Cent…
S69918 BELEY Huong Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2025-26 Tours et Detours Club d'Echecs Cent…
U11861 BELLAICHE Guy Arbitre Fédéral Open 2 2025-26 Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
N11862 BENADDOU Khaled Arbitre Fédéral Elite 1 2025-26 Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
B53234 BEZY Cedric Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2025-26 Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
Z03195 BEZZA Zakaria Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2024-25 Echiquier de la Butte
H57074 BIMONT Maelyss Arbitre Fédéral Jeune 2025-26 L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers
A53943 BOGDANOVSKY Sonia Arbitre Fédéral Elite 1 2024-25 Le Perreux-sur-Marne
F01735 BONVALOT Isabelle Arbitre Fédéral Open 2 2023-24 Clichy-Echecs-92
N50328 BORNHOFEN Stefan Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2025-26 L'Isle-Adam Echecs
H54846 BOSC Seraphina Arbitre Fédéral Club 2023-24 Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
P02802 BOUDIER Thomas Arbitre Fédéral Open 2 2025-26 Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine
L03906 BOUJON Manuel Arbitre Fédéral Club 2025-26 Le Petit Pouchet Paris
R06315 BOULADE Olivier Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2020-21 GIF-CC2-Echecs
K01612 BOUNZOU Nadir Arbitre Fédéral Elite 2 2023-24 Tremblay en France
E52947 BOURDIN Maurice Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2024-25 Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
L07288 BOUROGAA Younes Arbitre Fédéral Club 2024-25 A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est
F06063 BREBANT Eric Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 2022-23 A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est
A01621 BRUNEAU Francois Arbitre Fédéral Club 2025-26 Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
V02004 BURULCI Remy Arbitre Fédéral Club 2023-24 Fontainebleau-Avon
K54597 CAPON Thierry Arbitre Fédéral Club 2023-24 Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné"
D52698 CARLIER Nathan Arbitre Fédéral Club 2025-26 Issy-Les-Moulineaux
L63581 CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul Arbitre Fédéral Club 2024-25 J.E.E.N.
G06368 CHAILLOT Alain Arbitre Fédéral Club 2025-26 Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux
Z19632 CHAPOTOT Henri Arbitre Fédéral Club 2025-26 Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux