ffe
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
B57187 ABOLMAALI Kayvan Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Echiquier Bordelais
G00861 ABOUD Tony Arbitre Fédéral 2 2019-20 Echiquier Club Créonnais
K05416 AIT CHAOUCHE Samy Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Pau Sarrailh Echecs
N10643 AOUT Sebastien Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 Echiquier Henri IV Pau
N12287 AZEN Bernard Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Les Tours Du Montbronnais
C57962 AZOUNI Anais Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Echiquier Bordelais
L00911 BACHES Frederic Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 Echiquier Henri IV Pau
C00288 BALAIAN Pascal Arbitre Fédéral 1 2021-22 Creuse-Echecs
C00294 BALLAN Guillaume Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Echecs Club Réolais
Y18259 BERGERAC Fabien Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Poitiers-Migne Echecs
E59795 BERNABE Laurent Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Cote Basque Echecs
E04098 BERNARD Jean-Pierre Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 Aytré - La Rochelle Echecs
C00762 BOEUF Thierry Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Echiquier Niortais
Z24075 BOILLEAU Olivier Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Echiquier Poitevin
K02463 BOISSEAU David Arbitre Fédéral 3 2021-22 Couzeix Chess Club (C3)
S00086 BOIZANTE Yvain Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Echiquier Libournais
A01344 BOUDRE Jean-Pierre Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Echiquier Bordelais
H01231 BOZIC Youri Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Couzeix Chess Club (C3)
A01514 BREITENBACH Alfred Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Gujan-Mestras Echecs
J66276 CASCELLA Timothee Arbitre Jeune 2019-20 Echiquier Albert Le Grand
E02473 CHARONDIERE Guy Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Aytré - La Rochelle Echecs
K08953 CLASTRE Bernard Arbitre Fédéral 3 2017-18 Club d'Echecs Pau Berlioz
J05638 CYRILLE Dominique Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 La Tour de Germanicus
H64380 DAMIAN Marie-Lou Arbitre Jeune 2019-20 Echiquier Albert Le Grand
A02742 DARRIGUES Alain Arbitre Fédéral 3 2018-19 Echiquier Bayonne Adour
D63182 DAUTHEVILLE Eric Arbitre Fédéral 3 2021-22 Echiquier Rochefortais
J66376 DE COATPONT Titouan Arbitre Jeune 2019-20 Echiquier Albert Le Grand
D63185 DELABBEY Olivier Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Echiquier Rochefortais
M51634 DELIGNAC Gilles Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Echiquier Albert Le Grand
H02151 DENIS Stephane Arbitre Fédéral 2 2020-21 Club d'Echecs de Cognac
F06257 DERVIEUX Dominique Arbitre Fédéral 1 2020-21 Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
H02273 DIFFER Christophe Arbitre Fédéral 4 2021-22 Hossegor Echecs
E69079 DONIAS Marc Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
V01445 DROUET Fabrice Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Echec et Mat de Bressuire
R02987 DUBERTRAND Bernard Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Echiquier Montois
X05723 DUBOIS Pierre Arbitre Fédéral 3 2018-19 Poitiers-Migne Echecs
A59726 DUPEZ Eric Arbitre Fédéral 4 2021-22 Cercle d'Echecs d' Egletons
X01924 DUPLECH Jean-Claude Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Hossegor Echecs
N07400 DUVERDIER Serge Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
A03619 EGRETEAU Eric Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 La Tour de Germanicus