ffe
Arbitres
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
A00037 ADELINE Bruno Arbitre Fédéral 1 2020-21 Echiquier Vernonnais
L52204 ASSAM Mehdi Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 L'Echiquier Dieppois
Y22749 AUVRAY Honorine Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Agneaux Saint-Lô
S01875 AUVRAY Simon Arbitre Fédéral 3 2018-19 Agneaux Saint-Lô
E02646 BENETEAU Hubert Arbitre Fédéral 1 2020-21 Agneaux Saint-Lô
D69208 BLASCO David Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Echiquier Vernonnais
J03020 BOULIER Maxime Arbitre Fédéral 3 2017-18 Doudeville Accueil Echecs
A01800 CAMI Vincent Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs
A01839 CANONNE Antoine Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 L'Echiquier Deauvillais
E53456 CASSIAU Kevin Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pa…
N13859 CHAPLAIN Fabrice Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville
E65297 CHATEL Philippe Arbitre Fédéral 3 2017-18 Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pa…
X01695 CLEAUD Cyril Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 L'Echiquier Dieppois
A02339 CLIN Christian Arbitre Fédéral 2 2020-21 Saint Hilaire Petitville
H53832 COCQUEREZ Olivier Arbitre Jeune 2017-18 Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers
B55640 COIFFAIT Casimir Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
A02411 COLLIOU Yannick Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly
N06968 CROUTTE Stephane Arbitre Fédéral 1 2020-21 La Riviere Saint Sauveur
A02646 CULLERON Franck Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs
C51004 DAVID Sebastien Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs
C53133 DECAEN Melvyn Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 La Riviere Saint Sauveur
L04800 DELABARRE Olivier Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 L'Echiquier Dieppois
A02908 DELARUELLE Christian Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs
E53642 DEREGNAUCOURT Gaetan Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 L'Echiquier Dieppois
H65463 DEREGNAUCOURT Sophia Arbitre Jeune 2017-18 L'Echiquier Dieppois
E02882 DESMOULIERES Axelle Arbitre Fédéral 2 2020-21 Agneaux Saint-Lô
W18637 DIOLOGENT Matthieu Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 L'Echiquier Dieppois
M03396 DORE Armand Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers
K01294 DOUCET Antoine Arbitre Fédéral 1 2017-18 Club d'Echecs Lexovien
C53985 DUBOIS Benjamin Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 L'Echiquier Dieppois
W12962 DUBUISSON Samuel Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs
J56879 FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Agneaux Saint-Lô
J01897 GALLON Willy Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville
Y03034 HACOUT Francois Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
R10751 HACOUT Michel Arbitre Fédéral 3 2018-19 L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
B02270 HAMDI Abderrahman Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 Bonsecours A.S.C.
G60122 HAVARD Alain Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs
B03159 HAVARD Jean-Michel Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton
J00101 HOULGATE Anthony Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Saint Hilaire Petitville
A05321 HUCY Jean-Louis Arbitre Fédéral 1 2020-21 Bihorel Echecs