ffe
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
P16462 ARTIS Francois Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers
M09688 AUJOULAT Jean-Lilian Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Echiquier Nîmois
K04687 AUREJAC Pierre Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Echiquier Club Albigeois
R00090 BARNIER Christophe Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 La Dame au Coeur d'Orb
C68565 BARRERA Charles Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers
N19249 BASSERAS Renaud Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
B00392 BAUMGARTNER Georges Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Echiquier de Bigorre
G05371 BEAURAIN Jerome Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Club d'Echecs de Condom
D00659 BEAURAIN Louis Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Club d'Echecs de Condom
U06257 BERNAT Loic Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 Echiquier Carcassonnais
B53234 BEZY Cedric Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
W12227 BIFFOT Rodrigue Arbitre Fédéral 4 2021-22 Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
B00646 BILDSTEIN Gerard Arbitre Fédéral 3 2018-19 Echiquier de Bigorre
R01225 BLANC Regis Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Club d'Echecs de Lavérune
K02047 BOYD Stephen Arbitre Fédéral 1 2021-22 Echecs Club Montpellier
D55942 BRESSY Francois Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas
Y16825 BUITEN Herman Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Echiquier Montagne Noire
X04553 CALLEJON Bernard Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 "Le Gambit "de Muret
W06911 CAMILLERI Herve Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 "Le Gambit "de Muret
Y00066 CANARD Bruno Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Club d'Echecs de Ganges
G03159 CANONGE Jerome Arbitre Fédéral 2 2019-20 Vergèze Echecs
Z07239 CAPITANIO Patrice Arbitre Fédéral 1 2019-20 Echiquier Palmiste
F06601 CARPENTIER Jean-Christophe Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers
W07779 CAYREY Franck Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Club d'Echecs de Condom
C01557 COLLAS Didier Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Echiquier Nîmois
R15070 COLLAS Silvia Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Echiquier Nîmois
B01571 COQUELLE Arnaud Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Echecs Club Montpellier
U05684 CORNU Etienne Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Echiquier Castrais
A02513 COSTA Jean-Yves Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Echiquier Nîmois
N19627 CSOMOS Roland Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes
E68964 CUALLADO Stephane Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 C.E.I. Toulouse
M07162 CWIEK Loic Arbitre Fédéral 3 2018-19 Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
S06706 CWIEK NGUYEN Francoise Arbitre Fédéral 3 2021-22 Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
H02093 DELJEHIER Eric Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Echiquier Carcassonnais
A03031 DEMUMIEUX Joel Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Echiquier Nîmois
K00575 DESNOS Odile Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 La Tour Aycelin Narbonne
C02083 DIGUET Andre Arbitre Fédéral 4 2016-17 Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers
J00047 DIJOUX Frederic Arbitre Fédéral 1 2019-20 Rois de la Tet
J58357 DIOMINE Thierry Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes
G53303 DORIVAL Olivier Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 Villeneuve-Tolosane