ffe
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
Y06055 AHMETOVIC Salko Arbitre Open 1 2024-25 Echiquier Niçois
K00411 AIDAOUI Brice Arbitre Open 2 2027-28 Echiquier d'Azur Frejus St Raphael
N67986 ANGOT-CHABANOL Ethan Arbitre Jeune 2026-27 Hay Chess
A00244 APICELLA Manuel Arbitre Club 2024-25 Grasse Echecs
K51184 AZARI William Arbitre Club 2026-27 Marseille-Echecs
S50379 BEAUCHARD Timeo Arbitre Jeune 2026-27 Cassis Echecs
Y02967 BEKHOUCHE Erick Arbitre Open 2 2023-24 La Farlède Toulon Echecs
L00483 BERAUD Robert Arbitre Open 1 2026-27 Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil
V11172 BIANCALANA Marc Arbitre Open 1 2027-28 Riviera Chess Club (RCC)
A01036 BIZAT Michel Arbitre Open 1 2026-27 Echiquier d'Azur Frejus St Raphael
J73545 BOGHOSSIAN Lucie Arbitre Club 2027-28 Hay Chess
E00670 BOGHOSSIAN Pierre Arbitre Open 1 2026-27 Hay Chess
P50246 BONCHRISTIANI Pierre Arbitre Jeune 2024-25 Hay Chess
J51519 BONNEVILLE Marceau Arbitre Club 2023-24 L'Echiquier du Roy René
P57767 BOSCHETTI Remi Arbitre Club 2027-28 Cassis Echecs
K05919 BOURSIER Julien Arbitre Open 1 2024-25 Echiquier Niçois
K75468 BREGIER Gerard Arbitre Club 2026-27 Salon Nostradamus
B63250 BRESSAC Francoise Arbitre Open 1 2024-25 Echiquier Niçois
S01508 BRESSAC Stephane Arbitre Open 2 2024-25 Cannes Echecs
D61843 BRONGERS Claudine Arbitre Open 1 2026-27 Sanary Echecs
B67604 BRONGERS Henk Arbitre Elite 1 2024-25 Sanary Echecs
B60677 BURMONAS Marc Arbitre Club 2026-27 Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil
A64515 BURMONAS Romain Arbitre Club 2026-27 Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil
P53820 CAJAIBA-SANTANA Giovany Arbitre Club 2024-25 Echiquier Antibois
P52315 CAMALES Renaud Arbitre Club 2025-26 Echiquier des Papes
A01835 CANET Gerard Arbitre Open 2 2024-25 Grasse Echecs
K00713 CANET Jean-Claude Arbitre Open 1 2024-25 Grasse Echecs
K00715 CANET Mathieu Arbitre Club 2024-25 Grasse Echecs
A50038 CANHAM Matthew Arbitre Club 2027-28 Echiquier Pierreverdant
A01935 CARTERON Pierre Arbitre Open 2 2023-24 Cavalier Fou de Bollène
N58008 CERDAN Vincent Arbitre Club 2026-27 Les 3 Tours - Martigues
M50939 CHAPEAU Isabelle Arbitre Open 1 2026-27 Club Echiquéen Cuersois
B50627 CHARVEIN Gabriel Arbitre Club 2026-27 Cassis Echecs
A02172 CHAUVET Jean-Marc Arbitre Open 2 2026-27 Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil
P06685 CHAZEAU Laineur-Lothaire Arbitre Open 1 2026-27 Salon Nostradamus
E00657 CHERKI Thomas Arbitre Open 2 2027-28 CE Vitrolles
N52335 CHERKI Vincent Arbitre Club 2025-26 Marseille-Echecs
G08156 CHERON Stephane Arbitre Elite 1 2026-27 Echiquier Orangeois
X01695 CLEAUD Cyril Arbitre Club 2026-27 Marseille-Echecs
A02372 COLANDREA Sauveur Arbitre Club 2024-25 Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien