ffe
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
F04493 ABELLO Sebastien Arbitre Fédéral 3 2021-22 CE Vitrolles
X03811 ABIDI Ines Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Grasse Echecs
Y06055 AHMETOVIC Salko Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Echiquier Niçois
K00411 AIDAOUI Brice Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Forum Julii Echecs
P01309 ALBALADEJO Sylviane Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Echiquier Antibois
N28477 AMERI Vincent Arbitre Fédéral 1 2019-20 Echiquier du Pays Dignois
A00244 APICELLA Manuel Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Grasse Echecs
K51184 AZARI William Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Marseille Echecs
C53290 BARNEAUD Gabriel Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap
G59006 BAROYAN Davit Arbitre Jeune 2018-19 Marseille Echecs
U02242 BEDHOUCHE Sadek Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Echiquier Marseillais 1872
Y02967 BEKHOUCHE Erick Arbitre Fédéral 2 2017-18 La Farlède Toulon Echecs
B50594 BENDA Thierry Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de l…
L00483 BERAUD Robert Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil
W19628 BERMOND Liliane Arbitre Fédéral 3 2018-19 La Farlède Toulon Echecs
V11172 BIANCALANA Marc Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Nice Alekhine
A01036 BIZAT Michel Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Forum Julii Echecs
E00670 BOGHOSSIAN Pierre Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 CE Vitrolles
R02728 BORIE Christian Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Sanary Echecs
K05919 BOURSIER Julien Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Echiquier Niçois
B63250 BRESSAC Francoise Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Echiquier Niçois
S01508 BRESSAC Stephane Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Cannes Echecs
D61843 BRONGERS Claudine Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Sanary Echecs
B67604 BRONGERS Henk Arbitre Fédéral 1 2019-20 Sanary Echecs
B60677 BURMONAS Marc Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil
A64515 BURMONAS Romain Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil
A01835 CANET Gerard Arbitre Fédéral 1 2020-21 Grasse Echecs
K00713 CANET Jean-Claude Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Grasse Echecs
K00715 CANET Mathieu Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Grasse Echecs
A01935 CARTERON Pierre Arbitre Fédéral 2 2018-19 Cavalier Fou de Bollène
A02172 CHAUVET Jean-Marc Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil
Z13476 CHAUVET Vincent Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Marseille Echecs
P06685 CHAZEAU Laineur-Lothaire Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Salon Nostradamus
E00657 CHERKI Thomas Arbitre Fédéral 2 2018-19 CE Vitrolles
G08156 CHERON Stephane Arbitre Fédéral 2 2018-19 Echiquier Montelais
M01546 COCORDANO Claire Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais
D52097 COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile Arbitre Jeune 2017-18 Cannes Echecs
A02460 COOLEN Olivier Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 CE Vitrolles
F05653 DELABACA Romuald Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Cannes Echecs
D03039 DELEAU Denis Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap