ffe
Arbitres
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
H65075 ALEXELINE Mathieu Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Echiquier Club Le Mans
C00100 AMIARD Jean-Claude Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Ecole de la Marche des Petits Pions…
Z04779 AMOSSE Blandine Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Trignac Echecs
Y12899 AUMONT Alexandre Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Les Fous du Roi
Y12898 AUMONT Eric Arbitre Fédéral 2 2019-20 La Cavale du Fou
B66321 BARBOT Gerard Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
U12832 BARRE Laurent Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 Club d'Echecs Fontenay-le-Comte
G01087 BATTEUX Mickael Arbitre Fédéral 3 2018-19 Fillé sur Sarthe
L01825 BAUFRETON Frederic Arbitre Fédéral 2 2020-21 Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet
Z05325 BELLIOT Guillaume Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Echiquier Nazairien
A00998 BIHARI Pascal Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Club d'Echecs de Sautron
H54158 BOBARD Antonin Arbitre Jeune 2017-18 La Cavale du Fou
K08912 BOCKSER Nicolas Arbitre Fédéral 2 2021-22 Echiquier Nazairien
G51627 BOULART Emilie Arbitre Jeune 2019-20 Carquefou Echecs
F01331 BOURDIN Jacky Arbitre Fédéral 4 2021-22 Trignac Echecs
K50769 BOURDON Allane Arbitre Jeune 2019-20 L'Echiquier Fertois
H01183 BOUSSEFFA Sadok Arbitre Fédéral 3 2021-22 Club d'Echecs Gétignois
N23464 CHAILLOU Stephane Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine
U03998 CRISTESCU Florin Arbitre Fédéral 3 2017-18 Club d'Echecs Fontenay-le-Comte
K01653 DAVIET Bertrand Arbitre Fédéral 2 2017-18 Club d'Echecs Fontenay-le-Comte
J52094 DEBIE Arnaud Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 Echiquier de l'Erdre
E50190 DELAFENETRE Franck Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 L'Echiquier Challandais
F01425 DELALANDE Thierry Arbitre Fédéral 3 2018-19 Geneston Sud Loire échecs
L02523 DELORME Alban Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Echiquier Club Le Mans
K02867 DELORME Sonia Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Club d'Echecs de Gorges - Clisson
Z01272 DERUYTER Alain Arbitre Fédéral 4 2021-22 Trignac Echecs
R12062 DESCAMPS Serge Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs
Y06933 DUCHEMIN Frederic Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Les Fous du Roi
D50050 DUFOURG Martin Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 Les Fous du Roi
Y01610 DURFORT Olivier Arbitre Fédéral 4 2017-18 Echiquier Coevronnais
J02925 EMERIAU Guy Arbitre Fédéral 4 2018-19 Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais
L74244 FACHE Jacques Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes
C02513 FERNANDEZ Clement Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Club d'Echecs de Segré
A03964 FLACHET Thierry Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne
B54912 FLAMENT Sebastien Arbitre Fédéral 2 2019-20 L'Echiquier Fertois
S02183 FRETEL Didier Arbitre Fédéral 2 2021-22 Geneston Sud Loire échecs
E69492 GAO Youping Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Echiquier Club Le Mans
J05003 GAUDIN Bruno Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Echiquier Ruaudinois
B50568 GAUTIER Pauline Arbitre Fédéral 4 2021-22 Echiquier Nazairien
L01821 GERFAULT Pascal Arbitre Fédéral 3 2018-19 Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet