ffe
Equipes du club de Marseille-Echecs
Nom Compétition Division Groupe Place
Marseille Echecs 1 Interclubs Adultes Nationale II Groupe Sud-Est 3
Marseille Echecs 2 Interclubs Adultes Nationale III Groupe 2 2
Marseille Echecs 3 Interclubs Adultes Nationale IV Paca - Zone Provence II 4
Marseille Echecs Interclubs Jeunes Top Jeunes Poule B 7
Marseille Echecs Interclubs Jeunes Top Jeunes Poule Basse 13
Marseille Echecs II Interclubs Jeunes Nationale I Groupe Sud 7
Marseille Echecs III Interclubs Jeunes Nationale II Groupe XII 4
Marseille Echecs 1 Interclubs Feminins Nationale II Zid-Provence Molter 1
Marseille Echecs 2 Interclubs Feminins Nationale II Zid-Provence Molter 2
Marseille Echecs 1 Interclubs Feminins Nationale II Phase Inter Zid Groupe Sud-Est - Hyeres  
Marseille Echecs Coupe de France 2e Tour - 4 Novembre 2018 Groupe C  
Marseille Echecs Coupe de France 3e Tour - 9 Decembre 2018 Groupe C  
Marseille Echecs Coupe de France 32e Finale - 20 Janvier 2019 Groupe C  
Marseille Echecs Coupe de France 16e Finale - 24 Mars 2019 16e de Finale  
Marseille Echecs Coupe de France Huitieme de Finale - 28 Avril 2019 Huitieme de Finale  
Marseille Echecs 1 Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere Phase Departementale Bouches du Rhone 1
Marseille Echecs 2 Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere Phase Departementale Bouches du Rhone 2
Marseille Echecs 3 Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere Phase Departementale Bouches du Rhone 5
Marseille Echecs 4 Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere Phase Departementale Bouches du Rhone 3
Marseille-Echecs Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere Phase Regionale Groupe 21 - Marseille Echecs 2
Marseille-Echecs 2 Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere Phase Regionale Groupe 21 - Marseille Echecs 3
Marseille Echecs Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere Phase Interregionale Groupe 10 - Sanary  
Marseille-Echecs 4 Ligue de Provence - Alpes - Cote d'Azur Provence Alpes Cote d'Azur I Groupe B 3
Marseille-Echecs 5 Ligue de Provence - Alpes - Cote d'Azur Provence Alpes Cote d'Azur I Groupe C 3
Marseille Echecs 8 Ligue de Provence - Alpes - Cote d'Azur Bouches du Rhone 1 Groupe A 2
Marseille Echecs 6 Ligue de Provence - Alpes - Cote d'Azur Bouches du Rhone 1 Groupe B 4
Marseille Echecs 7 Ligue de Provence - Alpes - Cote d'Azur Bouches du Rhone 1 Groupe C 6
Marseille Echecs 2 Ligue de Provence - Alpes - Cote d'Azur Nationale III Jeunes Provence Bouche du Rhone A 10
Marseille Echecs 4 Ligue de Provence - Alpes - Cote d'Azur Nationale III Jeunes Provence Bouche du Rhone A 8
Marseille Echecs 5 Ligue de Provence - Alpes - Cote d'Azur Nationale III Jeunes Provence Bouche du Rhone A 3
Marseille Echecs 7 Ligue de Provence - Alpes - Cote d'Azur Nationale III Jeunes Provence Bouche du Rhone B 4
Marseille Echecs 3 Ligue de Provence - Alpes - Cote d'Azur Nationale III Jeunes Provence Bouche du Rhone B 3
Marseille Echecs 6 Ligue de Provence - Alpes - Cote d'Azur Nationale III Jeunes Provence Bouche du Rhone B 5
Marseille Echecs Ifac Ligue de Provence - Alpes - Cote d'Azur Nationale III Jeunes Provence Bouche du Rhone B 9
Ecole St Joseph de la Madeleine - Marseille Ligue de Provence - Alpes - Cote d'Azur Championnats Scolaires Academie Aix-Marseille Finale Academique Ecoles 8
College Saint Augustin Ligue de Provence - Alpes - Cote d'Azur Championnats Scolaires Academie Aix-Marseille Finale Academique Colleges 4