NrFFE |
Nom et Prénom |
Af. |
Info |
Elo |
Rapide |
Blitz |
Cat |
M. |
Club |
W50398 |
ROSSET Anna |
A |
|
1699 F |
1569 F |
1569 E |
PouF |
X |
Mulhouse Philidor |
U52007 |
WANG Yi Xuan |
A |
|
1672 F |
1755 F |
1740 F |
PouF |
|
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
W66047 |
BAKHSHI Rana |
A |
|
1615 F |
1519 F |
1654 F |
PouF |
X |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
V76414 |
KOMOGORTSEV Petra |
A |
|
1593 F |
1534 F |
1522 F |
PouF |
|
Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Eche… |
W54936 |
BAILLA Yasmine |
A |
|
1557 F |
1497 F |
1497 E |
PouF |
|
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
W54237 |
GASTALDO Agathe |
A |
|
1554 F |
1486 F |
1448 F |
PouF |
|
La Tour de Chartreuse |
V53210 |
BILLOD-LAILLET Camille |
A |
|
1543 F |
1515 F |
1575 F |
PouF |
X |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
U51531 |
PASHKOVA Elizaveta |
A |
|
1506 F |
1437 F |
1437 E |
PouF |
X |
Les Tours d'Angoulême |
T56656 |
GLON TOMBI AMBASSA Hermione |
A |
|
1490 F |
1493 F |
1493 E |
PouF |
|
Marseille-Echecs |
V63881 |
KHICHANE Selena |
A |
|
1485 F |
1567 F |
1478 F |
PouF |
|
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
V54330 |
PROST Judith |
A |
|
1482 F |
1464 F |
1464 E |
PouF |
X |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
U50154 |
DE LABACA Julia |
A |
|
1480 F |
1469 F |
1469 E |
PouF |
|
Cannes Echecs |
V51435 |
RIPPERT Mary |
A |
|
1466 F |
1461 F |
860 N |
PouF |
|
Sanary Echecs |
U54968 |
CARRIOU Valentine |
A |
|
1465 F |
1422 F |
1422 E |
PouF |
X |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
V57038 |
TIPHAINE REILLAC Emma |
A |
|
1435 F |
1429 F |
1429 E |
PouF |
|
Palamede Echecs |
T52362 |
ROUGIER Eleonore |
A |
|
1432 F |
1399 E |
1399 E |
PouF |
|
Palamede Echecs |
S70117 |
KRIBA Emna |
A |
|
1431 F |
1500 F |
1506 F |
PouF |
|
La Tour Hyéroise |
V57100 |
DUNAEVA Kira |
A |
|
1426 F |
1420 F |
1420 E |
PouF |
|
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
T50763 |
LOTTIAU Leana |
A |
|
1425 F |
1428 F |
1540 F |
PouF |
|
Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Eche… |
V54908 |
COUSTENOBLE Eloise |
A |
|
1425 F |
1438 F |
1438 E |
PouF |
|
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
U58596 |
PRAK Vattana |
A |
|
1416 F |
1540 F |
1540 E |
PouF |
|
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonal… |
U61141 |
BARALE LUKACS Elza |
A |
|
1416 F |
1442 F |
1049 F |
PouF |
|
La Tour Hyéroise |
V58705 |
MAILLOT Clemence |
A |
|
1414 F |
1410 F |
1410 E |
PouF |
|
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
V53333 |
GUIU Jade |
A |
|
1408 F |
1452 F |
1452 E |
PouF |
|
Echecs Club Montpellier |
W51497 |
KOHLER Rosalie |
A |
|
1407 F |
1401 F |
1401 E |
PouF |
|
Marseille-Echecs |
W60135 |
DIALLO Marie-Fatou |
A |
|
1401 F |
1403 F |
1403 E |
PouF |
|
Nomad' Echecs |
U54250 |
LAE Celia |
A |
|
1401 F |
1070 N |
1070 E |
PouF |
|
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |