ffe
Les meilleurs de la catégorie Senior masculin
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... 123
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
R00057 VACHIER-LAGRAVE Maxime A 2770 F 2807 F 2822 F SenM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
Z09584 MAMEDYAROV Shakhriyar A 2770 F 2761 F 2716 F SenM   Bischwiller
G57120 GIRI Anish A 2768 F 2709 F 2752 F SenM X Bischwiller
M51390 DUDA Jan-Krzysztof A 2758 F 2774 F 2799 F SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
S50180 VIDIT Santosh Gujrathi B 2721 F 2636 F 2755 F SenM   Mulhouse Philidor
B50070 NAVARA David A 2717 F 2688 F 2737 F SenM   Mulhouse Philidor
H69091 HARIKRISHNA Pentala A 2716 F 2690 F 2663 F SenM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
T58130 ALEKSEENKO Kirill A 2704 F 2661 F 2580 F SenM X Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
L58758 MATLAKOV Maxim A 2698 F 2660 F 2760 F SenM X Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
B57836 CHEPARINOV Ivan A 2686 F 2638 F 2665 F SenM X Bischwiller
D58333 JONES Gawain C B A 2679 F 2609 F 2657 F SenM X L'Echiquier Châlonnais
G07846 BACROT Etienne A 2679 F 2671 F 2692 F SenM   Bischwiller
J50679 RAGGER Markus A 2674 F 2644 F 2608 F SenM   Bischwiller
L50680 AMIN Bassem A 2673 F 2608 F 2637 F SenM   Clichy-Echecs-92
T55670 GRANDELIUS Nils A 2673 F 2632 F 2651 F SenM X L'Echiquier Châlonnais
E68742 ABASOV Nijat A 2668 F 2541 F 2544 F SenM X Grasse Echecs
N59457 NI Hua A 2667 F 2647 F 2579 F SenM X L'Echiquier Châlonnais
Z06795 MALAKHOV Vladimir A 2667 F 2670 F 2654 F SenM   Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
T58789 GUSEINOV Gadir A 2666 F 2692 F 2553 F SenM X Tremblay en France
Z09015 KASIMDZHANOV Rustam A 2661 F 2698 F 2693 F SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
J50452 MAMEDOV Rauf A 2659 F 2691 F 2674 F SenM   C'Chartres Echecs
X00221 LAGARDE Maxime A 2651 F 2656 F 2630 F SenM   Nice Alekhine
P57994 OPARIN Grigoriy A 2650 F 2728 F 2628 F SenM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
B50306 ELJANOV Pavel A 2650 F 2630 F 2602 F SenM   Nice Alekhine
S52246 BOSIOCIC Marin A 2648 F 2515 F 2546 F SenM   L'Echiquier Châlonnais
H69090 DONCHENKO Alexander A 2647 F 2508 F 2530 F SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
J53007 BLUEBAUM Matthias A 2645 F 2562 F 2619 F SenM   Mulhouse Philidor
P55628 VAN FOREEST Jorden A 2644 F 2543 F 2603 F SenM   Clichy-Echecs-92
X08296 MOVSESIAN Sergei B 2641 F 2677 F 2632 F SenM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
P05927 EDOUARD Romain A 2640 F 2654 F 2614 F SenM   Bischwiller
K01899 FRESSINET Laurent A 2633 F 2683 F 2671 F SenM   Bischwiller
B52218 FEDORCHUK Sergey A. A 2628 F 2635 F 2531 F SenM   Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
D58482 RODSHTEIN Maxim A 2628 F 2624 F 2555 F SenM   Bischwiller
N50113 GLEDURA Benjamin A 2626 F 2619 F 2377 F SenM   Mulhouse Philidor
F03020 BAUER Christian A 2625 F 2650 F 2728 F SenM   Nice Alekhine
X04479 LANDA Konstantin B 2625 F 2591 F 2530 F SenM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
D57808 HEIMANN Andreas A 2624 F 2616 F 2690 F SenM   Mulhouse Philidor
K50365 VOCATURO Daniele A 2622 F 2584 F 2565 F SenM X Clichy-Echecs-92
A50751 NAIDITSCH Arkadij A 2622 F 2584 F 2581 F SenM   Bischwiller
B54682 FRIDMAN Daniel A 2622 F 2622 F 2644 F SenM X Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer