ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
N59112 ARAKELYAN Narek A 1155 F 1210 MinM X Echiquier Carcassonnais
R62132 AYA Fayssal B 1199 E 999 BenM   Echiquier Carcassonnais
J05893 AZEMA Jean A 1350 N 1350 VetM X Echiquier Carcassonnais
N59140 BASTOU Julien B 1199 E 1040 BenM   Echiquier Carcassonnais
R62133 BELKHIRI Mohamed B 1199 E 999 BenM   Echiquier Carcassonnais
K57397 BELLINI Luca A 1247 F 1261 PupM   Echiquier Carcassonnais
D67059 BELLUIRE Beatrice A 1791 F 1755 CadF   Echiquier Carcassonnais
U06257 BERNAT Loic A 1517 F 1660 SenM   Echiquier Carcassonnais
G03117 BLESING Raymond A 1812 F 1760 SepM   Echiquier Carcassonnais
R62136 BOFFELLI Gaetan B 1099 E 999 PupM   Echiquier Carcassonnais
N72976 BONNET Michel A 1055 F 1060 SepM   Echiquier Carcassonnais
N65016 BONNET Paul A 1439 F 1640 JunM X Echiquier Carcassonnais
P70742 BOSSUYT Romain B 1199 E 999 BenM   Echiquier Carcassonnais
X14464 CABANES Jerome B 1350 N 1640 SepM   Echiquier Carcassonnais
V17547 CABANES Kim B 2069 F 2210 SenM   Echiquier Carcassonnais
L55222 CHAKHBAZIAN Henrik A 1571 F 1910 SenM   Echiquier Carcassonnais
R62127 DABIAN Mohamed B 1199 E 999 BenM   Echiquier Carcassonnais
R62130 DANGUIRE Kenzi B 1199 E 999 BenM   Echiquier Carcassonnais
G04588 DELACROIX Olivier A 1870 F 1960 SepM   Echiquier Carcassonnais
H02093 DELJEHIER Eric A 1614 F 1640 SepM   Echiquier Carcassonnais
R54998 DEMARLIERE David A 1009 E 799 PpoM   Echiquier Carcassonnais
K72004 DI MAIO Beatrice B 1399 E 1399 SepF   Echiquier Carcassonnais
X01318 DOMENECH Vianney A 2240 F 2370 SenM X Echiquier Carcassonnais
M67551 ETOUISNI Faissal B 1199 E 1200 BenM   Echiquier Carcassonnais
P70744 FABRE Maxime B 1199 E 999 BenM   Echiquier Carcassonnais
R62138 FABRE-TISSEYRE Hilario B 1199 E 999 BenM   Echiquier Carcassonnais
A63481 FARGUES Stephanie A 1386 F 1360 SepF   Echiquier Carcassonnais
R54996 FAVIER Valentin A 1009 E 799 PpoM   Echiquier Carcassonnais
M54407 GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu A 1081 F 1117 BenM   Echiquier Carcassonnais
D06998 GILARDI Gerard A 1435 F 1660 SepM   Echiquier Carcassonnais
R62139 GLEIZES Joel B 1199 E 999 BenM   Echiquier Carcassonnais
P70386 GRIGOROV Daniel A 1010 N 1140 PupM   Echiquier Carcassonnais
M67527 GUEMACHE Wyatt B 1099 E 799 PupM   Echiquier Carcassonnais
N62631 GUIGNEMENT Alain A 1389 F 1390 VetM   Echiquier Carcassonnais
D64668 HERNANDEZ Lara A 1895 F 1542 SenF   Echiquier Carcassonnais
D57649 HOURCADE Jean B 1961 F 2410 SepM   Echiquier Carcassonnais
M65484 JOULIA Matthieu A 1346 F 1500 MinM   Echiquier Carcassonnais
M54406 KARAKOZYAN Misha A 1627 F 1790 SenM   Echiquier Carcassonnais
A05927 LACLAU Daniel A 2126 F 2210 SepM   Echiquier Carcassonnais
P60601 LACOSTE Florian B 1199 E 900 BenM   Echiquier Carcassonnais