ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3 4
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
M50727 ADENIS-LAMARRE Thomas A 1009 E 1370 PouM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
R50182 AMOUROUX Louis N 1099 E 799 PupM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
K58285 ANDRIEU Sacha A 1421 F 1690 MinM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
P64899 AVINEN Mathis N 1009 E 800 PouM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
K71138 BABU Francoise N 1020 N 1220 VetF   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
J50067 BARROUX Guilhem A 1193 F 1510 MinM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
N50684 BATARD Cathetine N 1399 E 1399 VetF   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
M70880 BATARD Jean N 1399 E 1399 SepM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
R50185 BATHILY Mady N 1009 E 910 PouM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
N50685 BETMALLE Jean-Pierre N 1399 E 1399 VetM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
P01310 BIGNONNEAU Pascal A 1652 F 1820 SenM X AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
N71188 BOUSSAID Adam A 1210 N 1220 PouM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
R57504 BOUSSARIE Jacques N 1399 E 1399 VetM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
P61784 BROOMAND-MANDE Marco-Luigi N 1009 E 799 PouM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
P53407 BUSTOS SALINAS Luis A 1397 F 1740 SenM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
P53408 BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas A 1347 F 1570 PupM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
C53650 CASSOU Yves N 1710 N 1460 VetM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
A01961 CASTAING Sandrine N 1692 F 1840 SenF   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
D62659 CATHERINEAU Alexandre A 1929 F 1890 CadM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
P64977 CLOAREC Alexandre N 1099 E 1070 PupM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
N55227 COMTE-PANICAUT Juliana A 1190 N 1320 PupF X AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
P57992 CORIOU Charles A 1044 F 1380 PupM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
P58322 COSTREL Aricie N 1040 N 1220 PouF   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
L10323 COUTUROU David A 1544 F 1860 SenM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
P58320 CREBESSAC Nessa A 1199 E 960 MinF   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
R63376 CZAJKA Elsa N 1009 E 799 PouF   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
P68511 DA SYLVA Paul N 1009 E 799 PouM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
P51182 DA SYLVA Victor N 1099 E 999 PupM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
P51183 DAI Jacques N 1009 E 930 PouM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
H50977 DALOUSSI Ismael N 1080 N 1310 MinM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
P58776 DARRIEU MERLOU Samuel N 1099 E 799 PupM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
P68360 DARRIGRAND Emmanuel N 1313 F 1399 SenM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
P58150 DARRIGRAND Mathieu A 1155 F 1470 PupM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
P58148 DARRIGRAND Thomas A 1289 F 1760 BenM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
N57525 DECULTOT Jacques-Antoine A 1128 F 1410 PupM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
M62061 DEJEAN Sophie A 1171 F 1020 SenF   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
P61786 DELAVALLADE Arthur A 1009 E 1100 PouM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
P61785 DELTRIEU Mathieu N 1009 E 799 PouM   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
K53555 DIEZ Agathe A 1458 F 1590 BenF   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
K53556 DIEZ Ambre A 1671 F 1850 MinF   AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine