ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
N57687 ALAIMO Victor B 1009 E 1100 PouM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
S52999 BARRAU Augustin B 1009 E 799 PouM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
P52824 BASQUE Emmanuel B 1399 E 1399 SenM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
N55917 BASQUE Naia A 1110 N 1550 BenF   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
S53069 BOGUNOVIC PRESTAT Milan B 1009 E 799 PouM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
S53068 BOUQUIN Maxence B 1009 E 799 PouM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
J54683 BRUGNE Oscar A 1299 E 1290 CadM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
M65270 BRULL Ludovic A 1199 E 1060 BenM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
S53072 BRULL Raphael B 1009 E 799 PpoM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
P52059 CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym A 1170 N 1320 PpoM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
L54223 CONAN Michel A 1453 F 1450 SepM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
P52848 CRETE Francois A 1532 F 1690 SepM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
S53070 DAI Camille B 1009 E 799 PpoF   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
P51183 DAI Jacques A 1009 E 930 PouM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
S53073 DE CHASTEIGNER Cedric B 1009 E 799 PpoM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
R54412 DE FELICE Matteo B 1099 E 1330 PupM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
E69079 DONIAS Marc A 1334 F 1380 SenM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
E64041 DONIAS Orlane A 1736 F 1880 CadF   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
H69001 DUVERDIER Heloise B 1051 F 1470 MinF   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
H69002 DUVERDIER Matthieu A 1086 F 1470 BenM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
N07400 DUVERDIER Serge A 1938 F 2090 SenM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
C51119 GABORIT Laurent A 1754 F 1910 SepM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
L52385 GALAUD Didier A 1082 F 1210 SepM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
Z11819 GALAUD Guillaume A 1501 F 1610 SenM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
E63747 GALAUD Vincent A 2003 F 2110 JunM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
N05600 GALLICE Francois A 1731 F 1801 SepM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
G01477 GAUGUIN Cyril A 2011 F 2050 SenM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
E64412 GAUTIER Dorian A 1687 F 1890 JunM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
E64413 GAUTIER Nathan A 1928 F 2130 CadM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
G51167 GIOANNI Jocelyne B 1220 N 1270 SepF   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
K66518 GIROD Nicolas A 1120 N 1310 BenM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
M53561 GREGET Mathias A 1705 F 2040 BenM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
M03259 HORELLOU Alain A 1837 F 1950 SepM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
Y10874 LAURON Michel A 1511 F 1690 SenM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
J58217 LAURON Wesley A 1971 F 2070 JunM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
R01475 LERNER Fabien A 1982 F 2030 SenM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
R53368 LIBERATORE Alessandro B 1099 E 999 PupM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
J09005 LIGHT Philip A 1599 F 1733 SepM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
S13116 LOYARTE Frederic A 1315 F 1295 SenM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
N55914 LUCAS EUDELINE Alois A 1010 N 1050 PouM   Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs