ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3 4
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
R53601 ABRIMIL Ilyes A 1009 E 799 PpoM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
R58980 ACHOURI Faraj B 1399 E 1399 SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
A00043 ADRIAN Claude A 2277 F 2224 SepM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
E69489 ADRIAN Leopold A 1860 F 1420 BenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
B57186 ADRIAN Louise A 1590 F 1382 JunF   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
D51975 ADRIAN Lucien A 1524 F 1486 CadM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
R55784 AIT ALLA Mehdi B 1099 E 999 PupM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
R55785 AIT ALLA Othmane B 1009 E 799 PpoM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
R55787 AIT ALLA Sofiane B 1099 E 999 PupM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
J76012 AL MAHMOUD Martin B 1199 E 999 BenM X Vandoeuvre-Echecs
M71835 AL SAIED Zeina A 1080 N 990 PouF   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
P55285 ALSAIED Hafez B 1399 E 1399 SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
R55920 ARBATSKY Nikita A 1009 E 799 PouM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
R57370 BAABOUZ Moussa A 1240 N 1240 SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
W05097 BAILET Pierre A 2521 F 2580 SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
P52871 BAILLET Antoine A 1009 E 1000 PpoM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
D03500 BARBELENET Frederic A 1764 F 1900 SepM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
L72274 BEDEN Lukas A 1030 N 1130 BenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
L61039 BENIER Charlie A 1090 N 1450 MinF   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
K52132 BERRIOT Julien A 1199 E 990 BenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
Y03172 BERTRAND Quentin A 2200 F 2290 SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
P61796 BESSIERES Mathis B 1099 E 1110 PupM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
P68293 BIHLER Frank A 1400 N 1400 SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
R59475 BIHLER Guillaume B 1009 E 799 PpoM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
P52620 BORROTO RAMIREZ Alejandro A 2069 F 2074 SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
G03468 BOUDAILLE Nicolas A 1870 F 1836 SepM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
J57105 BOURHIS Guy B 1399 E 1548 SepM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
R52728 BREZEANU Calin A 1099 E 999 PupM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
R59476 BRUMBT Adam B 1009 E 799 PpoM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
M07806 BRUNNER Nicolas A 2446 F 2394 SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
D51971 CAPACES Dylan A 1433 F 1313 MinM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
E70047 CAPACES Nicolas B 1010 N 1200 MinM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
A70836 CAPONE Florian A 1637 F 1497 SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
P70684 CARRE Jean Charles B 1399 E 1145 SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
P50607 CHOFARDET Pierre A 1030 N 1240 PupM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
Y23941 CIVIT Pierre A 2100 F 2000 SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
P55122 COMMENVILLE Lya A 1009 E 950 PpoF   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
M10017 COSSIN Sebastien A 2498 F 2580 SenM X Vandoeuvre-Echecs
L68602 DE RAVINEL Emmanuel A 1010 N 1090 PupM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
M63672 DE ROMEMONT Tristan B 1099 E 799 PupM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs