ffe
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
R53601 ABRIMIL Ilyes N 1010 N 1210 N 1210 E PouM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
T66069 ADENUR Raphael N 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
A00043 ADRIAN Claude A 2240 F 2161 F 2122 F SepM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
E69489 ADRIAN Leopold B 2075 F 1911 F 1893 F CadM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
B57186 ADRIAN Louise N 1575 F 1431 F 1484 F SenF   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
D51975 ADRIAN Lucien N 1589 F 1502 F 1528 F JunM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
R55785 AIT ALLA Othmane N 1099 E 999 E 799 E PupM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
N54891 AL MAHMOUD Joelle N 1199 E 999 E 1000 N BenF   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
J76012 AL MAHMOUD Martin N 1199 E 1050 N 1070 N MinM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
P55285 ALSAIED Hafez B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
S70474 ALSAIED Nizar B 1009 E 1120 N 1120 E PpoM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
M71835 ALSAIED Zeina B 1061 F 1063 F 1063 E BenF   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
A65060 AMOURI Sabri N 1275 F 1381 F 1484 F SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
T63591 AWKAL Nancy N 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
R58721 AYAD Redouane A 1099 E 1140 N 1140 E PupM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
R57370 BAABOUZ Moussa A 1508 F 1431 F 1349 F SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
T68686 BAAZIZ Adnane N 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
T67942 BAGREL Jean-Loup N 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
T67947 BAGREL Louison N 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenF   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
P52871 BAILLET Antoine A 1010 N 1110 N 1110 E PouM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
T68690 BAKALLA Layane N 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
D03500 BARBELENET Frederic A 1743 F 1616 F 1728 F SepM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
T55522 BARTHEL Lukas A 1099 E 980 N 980 E PupM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
T68691 BASMAJI Nabih N 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
B00386 BAUER Laurent N 2072 F 2063 F 1910 N SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
L72274 BEDEN Lukas N 1020 N 1262 F 1120 N CadM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
T66074 BELKACEMI Rehan N 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
L61039 BENIER Charlie N 1239 F 1238 F 1238 E CadF   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
T56614 BENNANI Waniss N 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
T51211 BERG Aurelien N 1199 E 1072 F 1080 N SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
U51408 BERNECOLI Gaspard B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
T66071 BERNOT Mael N 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
K52132 BERRIOT Julien A 1199 E 1060 N 1060 E MinM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
T66070 BERTHELIN-PEPIN Rosalyne N 1099 E 999 E 799 E PupF   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
S63848 BERTRAND Antoine-Louis N 1201 F 1198 F 1198 E SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
T52104 BINET Theodore N 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
K62251 BOQUEL Claude N 1455 F 1446 F 1420 N SepM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
T67945 BOULAYOUNE Rayan N 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
T63562 BOURAIL Mohamed N 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs
J57105 BOURHIS Guy A 1199 E 1387 F 1534 F SepM   Vandoeuvre-Echecs