ffe
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
J06213 ABBALLE Raphael B 1399 E 1399 VetM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
V16402 ABDOU ISSAKA Boubacar A 1712 F 1670 SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
M50765 AGBOTA Lucienne B 1399 E 930 SepF   Lyon Olympique Echecs
P51942 AGUEDIA Arno A 1010 N 1080 PpoM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
N53638 AGUEDIA Erwan A 1060 N 1090 PouM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
R66329 AHMED Iyoudine Saidam B 1009 E 799 PouM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
R51530 ALIABYEU Alian A 1009 E 990 PpoM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
R52773 AMET Jean-Francois B 1399 E 1399 SepM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
P53824 ANISKOFF Monique B 0 S 1399 SenF   Lyon Olympique Echecs
K09387 ANTHOINE-MILHOMME Jean-Pierre A 1669 F 1590 SepM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
R51273 ARCHVADZE Elena A 1009 E 840 PouF   Lyon Olympique Echecs
R52702 ARGYRE Charles Alexandra A 1009 E 1080 PouF   Lyon Olympique Echecs
R68182 ARSAC Victor B 1199 E 999 BenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
N74000 AYARI Fares B 1009 E 1250 PouM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
R66334 BAGHDASARYAN David B 1009 E 799 PpoM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
W00396 BAGUANT Lavina B 1440 N 1480 SenF   Lyon Olympique Echecs
R51280 BARNETT Cameron B 1399 E 920 SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
P53414 BEAU Clement A 1199 E 999 BenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
P54036 BEGDZHANYAN Arsen A 1110 N 1060 PpoM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
N61724 BEGJANYAN Gagik B 1399 E 940 SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
A00724 BELHADJ Mohamed A 1650 F 1660 VetM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
R66378 BELOTTI Sacha B 1009 E 799 PouM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
M62533 BEMMERZOUK Mehdi B 1399 E 1399 SepM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
E05735 BENITAH Yohan A 2366 F 2401 SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
R66379 BENNACEUR Salif B 1199 E 1199 MinM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
N53637 BENYAHIA Ali A 1409 F 1470 BenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
N53635 BENYAHIA Ines A 1100 N 1090 PouF   Lyon Olympique Echecs
N53636 BENYAHIA Kenza A 1090 N 1240 PupF   Lyon Olympique Echecs
L57027 BERBATOVCI Sabedin A 1711 F 1910 SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
D05140 BERGAME Alain A 1847 F 1760 SepM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
R61808 BERLET Alexis B 1099 E 999 PupM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
P54876 BERNARD Clarence A 1009 E 799 PpoM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
K11313 BERTIN Nathalie A 1316 F 1500 SenF   Lyon Olympique Echecs
B52226 BIANCHI Tobias A 1931 F 1731 JunM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
R68183 BIDOLET Alexis B 1199 E 999 BenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
M53688 BLANC Nelson A 1343 F 1550 MinM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
J59463 BLANC-DUBREUIL Flavien A 1113 F 1440 PupM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
N58424 BOACHON Pierre-Francois B 1399 E 1690 SenM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
P60780 BOCCOZ Matheo B 1199 E 1420 MinM   Lyon Olympique Echecs
H00967 BOIXADER Michel A 1755 F 1890 SepM   Lyon Olympique Echecs